Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018 | Bayerische Senioren Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | DOUSSE Christian | 1960 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
3 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017 | Bayerische Senioren Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | HANSCHMANN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | |||
23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
20.06.2015 - 21.06.2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
05.04.2014 - 06.04.2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | PALM Harald | 1960 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
13.04.2013 - 14.04.2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | DOUSSE Christian | 1960 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
2 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
24.03.2012 - 25.03.2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | DITTMAR Jürgen | 1960 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | GREINER Arno | 1954 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
09.04.2011 - 10.04.2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | SHVARTS Yury | 1958 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | TROIANO John | 1959 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | GREINER Arno | 1954 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
10.04.2010 - 11.04.2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | BARTLING Renaldo | 1959 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | GREINER Arno | 1954 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
28.03.2009 - 29.03.2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | ARAUNER Uwe | 1958 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
1 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
1 | WEIß Josef | 1930 | M | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
2 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | RUTZ Hugo | 1948 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
4 | ANASTASOV Aleksandar | 1945 | M | MKD | MK Vardar Skopje (MKD) | |||
01.11.2006 - 01.11.2006 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bayern | ||||||||
1 | BOCH Gerold | 1950 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
02.04.2005 - 03.04.2005 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bayern | ||||||||
1 | PFEIFFER Peter | 1948 | M | GER | ||||
2 | RUTZ Hugo | 1948 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUBERT Johannes | 1945 | M | GER | TV Memmingen (GER) | |||
4 | UNGER Manfred | 1947 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | |||
03.04.2004 - 04.04.2004 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bayern | ||||||||
1 | GREINER Arno | 1954 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
2 | TIPLT Rainer | 1938 | M | GER | TSV Rosenheim (GER) | |||
05.04.2003 - 06.04.2003 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bayern | ||||||||
1 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | LÖRINCI Gabor | 1952 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | ANTRITTER Wolfgang | 1945 | M | GER | ||||
4 | RUTZ Hugo | 1948 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) |