Fürther Kleeblatt - Florett männlich U11 Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020 | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth
1 N KARP Daniel 2009 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N KONDRATEV Vasily 2009 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
3 N VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N WÖPPEL Julius 2009 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019 | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth
1 N VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 N KNORR Noel 2009 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)
3 N DOTZEL Sebastian 2009 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KUHNMÜNCH Noah 2009 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018 | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth
1 GEßNER Nicolas 2008 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
2 WUNDLING Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MACZEY Caio 2008 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017 | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth
1 STEVENS Paul 2007 M USA
2 KOLLER Severin 2007 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
4 MÜLLER Maximilian Felix 2007 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)
09.01.2016 - 10.01.2016 | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth
1 WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 LITTERER Mika 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KLINGERT Diego 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NICZYPORUK Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
07.02.2015 - 08.02.2015 | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth
1 PLISCHKE Dennis 2005 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 LIEB Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 SCHNELLER Emil 2005 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
22.02.2014 - 23.02.2014 | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth
1 KARL Julien 2004 M GER
19.02.2011 - 20.02.2011 | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth
1 WIEDMANN Nicolas 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 KUHLMANN Kester 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KLÖCK Daniel 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
27.02.2010 - 28.02.2010 | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth
1 ROMACKER Magnus 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 STADLER Fabian 2000 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
3 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 SCHULEIT Tobias 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
24.01.2009 - 25.01.2009 | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth
1 WAGNER Lukas 1999 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
2 JÄGER Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 MAYER Marius 1999 M GER
4 EISENMANN Julius 1999 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)