Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2019 - 23.03.2019 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | WEBER Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIEKHORST Kajetan | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZHEPETOVS Danila | 2008 | M | LAT | |||
4 | N | SCHMIDT David Payut | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
31.05.2018 - 31.05.2018 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHIFFER Mika | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WERLING Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | WERTH Cornelius | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
21.05.2017 - 21.05.2017 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | LÖLL Niklas | 2006 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | ZSCHOMMLER Nils | 2006 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
29.05.2016 - 29.05.2016 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | PELZ Jarnu | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | STRICKER Leander | 2005 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | EDEL Kevin | 2005 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | LOHMANN Nico | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
14.03.2015 - 15.03.2015 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | LYDKA Leonhard | 2004 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRAVEN Marvin | 2004 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BERLAGE Paul Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
26.04.2014 - 26.04.2014 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | PIECHA Robert | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | MEKA Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Luca | 2003 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Max Laurin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
31.03.2012 - 31.03.2012 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SEEFELD Eric Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMITZ Peter | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | EßER Manuel | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
4 | SCHERF Aaron | 2001 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
11.06.2011 - 11.06.2011 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | NALEWAJA Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BECHER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIDLOWSKI Jannik | 2000 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
4 | ALBERS Siebo | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
02.05.2010 - 03.05.2010 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HAHN Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | WENNEMAR Bas | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | MICHEL Niklas | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | MIECZNIK Alexander | 1999 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
30.05.2009 - 31.05.2009 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SCHYMCZYK Finn | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BONAH Raoul | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
4 | HILGER Jakob | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
20.01.2008 - 21.01.2008 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KAINZ Kevin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MAUS David | 1997 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | BONAH Luis | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHNEIDER Arno | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
21.01.2007 - 21.01.2007 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | PAPP Bence-Aron | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby | 1996 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
4 | EISENTRÄGER Moritz | 1996 | M | GER |