Rössle-Pokalturnier - Florett Herren U11 Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart
1 N KARP Daniel 2009 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N SIPPL Daniel 2009 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
3 N VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart
1 N WUNDLING Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N GABEL Moritz 2008 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
3 N KELLER Tim 2008 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
3 N WITTEK Julian 2008 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart
1 FREY Quentin 2007 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2 SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 BRINKMANN Paul 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart
1 WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 KNAPP Emilian 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 MÖRCHEL Rakeem 2006 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
14.11.2015 - 15.11.2015 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart
1 DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 LIEB Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
3 KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
08.11.2014 - 09.11.2014 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart
1 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RIEHS Magnus 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 BAIR Marlon 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 BAREIß Silas 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
16.11.2013 - 17.11.2013 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart
1 BRELL Noah 2003 M GER SC Korb (GER)
2 ZATIK Peter 2003 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 FISCHER Max 2003 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
3 JAGUSCH Leo 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
17.11.2012 - 18.11.2012 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart
1 KAIB Simon 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 HEITMANN Oscar 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 VOGEL Marcel 2002 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
12.11.2011 - 13.11.2011 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart
1 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
2 KUHLMANN Kester 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHLEGEL Jannik 2001 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
3 SCHMID Julian 2001 M GER SV Illingen (GER)
13.11.2010 - 14.11.2010 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart
1 KLEIN Anton 2000 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 BAREIß Lucas 2000 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
3 DE RINALDIS Manuele 2000 M ITA TV Cannstatt (GER)
3 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
21.11.2009 - 22.11.2009 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart
1 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 REIBETANZ Victor 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 GRIMM Timur 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JÄGER Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
22.11.2008 - 23.11.2008 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart
1 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HINDERER Jonas 1998 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
3 BÜHL Louis 1998 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)