Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | STRASHEIM Philipp | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRINKMANN Paul | 2007 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | FREY Quentin | 2007 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
3 | N | WERNER Titus | 2007 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | HÖFLER Julius | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KNAPP Emilian | 2006 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | LITTERER Mika | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | HEITZ Noah | 2005 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
3 | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | FAITZ Philip | 2005 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
14.11.2015 - 15.11.2015 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIEHS Magnus | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | BAREIß Silas | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | RITZ Janik | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
08.11.2014 - 09.11.2014 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | LECOUR Iven | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Lennard | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
16.11.2013 - 17.11.2013 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
17.11.2012 - 18.11.2012 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | ERCAN Kerem | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BRUNNER Remi | 2001 | M | SUI | SEZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
3 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | WIEDMANN Nicolas | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
12.11.2011 - 13.11.2011 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Anton | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | HODAK Phillip | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | BAREIß Lucas | 2000 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | KAPPES Daniel | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13.11.2010 - 14.11.2010 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Luis | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | GROSCH Tim | 1999 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | GRIMM Timur | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLOSE Tom | 1999 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
21.11.2009 - 22.11.2009 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | DENNINGER Luca | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
2 | GOMBOS Tom | 1998 | M | ROU | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HAMLESCHER Magnus | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HOCH André | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
22.11.2008 - 23.11.2008 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | MARINO Salvatore | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | AMREIN Jan-Marco | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | PFANDER Linus | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) |