Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.02.2015 - 22.02.2015 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||
2 | ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | VON OELHAFEN Lilli | 2003 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | WEGENER Nele | 2003 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
22.02.2014 - 23.02.2014 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | BÜCKER Femke | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | HOLLINDERBÄUMER Sophie Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Kim | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
23.02.2013 - 24.02.2013 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Merit | 2001 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | RIPPERT Ariane | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | KAMTA Tirza Dameni | 2001 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | |||
3 | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
18.02.2012 - 19.02.2012 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | Vorrunde | PTASZYNSKI Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
2 | Vorrunde | PTASZYNSKI Julia | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
3 | Vorrunde | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | 2000 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
4 | Vorrunde | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
26.02.2011 - 27.02.2011 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HAMMERMÜLLER Vivian | 1999 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | MICIC Milena | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | WILKE Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
13.02.2010 - 14.02.2010 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | STRUNK Sarah | 1998 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | SERHUN Marta | 1998 | F | GER | ||||
16.02.2008 - 17.02.2008 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | FARKAS Kristina | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | DU Ya Li | 1996 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | BENNET Louisa | 1996 | F | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
4 | LOMBARDO Letizia | 1996 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) |