Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.2024 - 14.01.2024 | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | BECKS Undine | 2014 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SPINZIG Pia | 2014 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | DIKMEN Sevil Serra | 2014 | F | TÜR | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
3 | N | OFFERGELD Anastasia | 2014 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
14.01.2023 - 15.01.2023 | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | CHRISTIAENS Selina | 2012 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LINDENBAUM Emmi | 2013 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECKS Leandra | 2012 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MILLER Lina | 2012 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
19.01.2019 - 19.01.2019 | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOSIN Lena | 2008 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | GUTZKE Lena | 2008 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
4 | N | TERSTEGEN Isabell | 2008 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
20.01.2018 - 20.01.2018 | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | ZHAO Yiye | 2007 | F | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | BEHLKE Ronja | 2007 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Karla | 2007 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
4 | KAMPWERTH Katja | 2007 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
28.01.2017 - 28.01.2017 | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | MEIßNER Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | RIESENBECK Ariane | 2006 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | ENGLER Eva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | GOLINSKI Alma Sophie | 2006 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
09.01.2016 - 09.01.2016 | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | GESCH Rubina Rose | 2005 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HOFFMANN Alexia | 2005 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MARX Mareille | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
4 | BRAUN Annemarie | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
10.01.2015 - 10.01.2015 | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | ROMMER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Marie | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | OYMANN Renee | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
4 | LAMMERT Lilli | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
01.02.2014 - 02.02.2014 | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | MAYSAMI Selina | 2003 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
2 | ADRIAN Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
4 | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
26.01.2013 - 26.01.2013 | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | Vorrunde | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | Vorrunde | KRAFT Paula | 2002 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | ||
3 | Vorrunde | KAISER Jana | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
4 | Vorrunde | MIRUT Sandra | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
28.01.2012 - 28.01.2012 | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | Vorrunde | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | Vorrunde | BUDDE Marlene | 2001 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
3 | Vorrunde | VOESTE Mara Sofie | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
4 | Vorrunde | EBIGT Leonie | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
22.01.2011 - 23.01.2011 | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | Vorrunde | SCHUMANN Christina | 2000 | F | GER | [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER) | ||
2 | Vorrunde | DETTMER Lynn | 2000 | F | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | ||
3 | Vorrunde | BONGARD Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
4 | Vorrunde | PTASZYNSKI Julia | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
30.01.2010 - 31.01.2010 | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | FABRICE Alisa Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | KROHMER Alice | 1999 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | GUDORF Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | HEßMANN Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
24.01.2009 - 25.01.2009 | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | WEINER Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | THUBAUVILLE Fabia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMANN Lara | 1998 | F | GER | [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER) | |||
4 | BUDDE Ilka | 1998 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) |