Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018 | internationale offene Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | GAUTIER Loftus Leon | 2007 | M | IRL | |||
2 | N | MARTIN Jasper | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | COLLING Herve | 2007 | M | LUX | |||
3 | N | HERTWECK Andri | 2007 | M | GER | |||
25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | SPANIER Vincent | 2006 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2 | NORD Niels | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik | 2006 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | PHILIPPI Matteo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016 | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | ANGELONI Ferdinando | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | NIMMERFROH Oktavian | 2005 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | RICKEN Michael | 2005 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
3 | RYAPOV Kaloyan | 2005 | M | GER | ||||
21.11.2015 - 22.11.2015 | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | BÖHMER Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | ATTA Leopold | 2004 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | DERGAY David | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
22.11.2014 - 23.11.2014 | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | ROTH Hendrik | 2003 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
2 | GARUS Niklas-Finley | 2003 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
3 | LIEBERT Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | TREBIS Michael | 2003 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
09.11.2013 - 10.11.2013 | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | DREßEN Jens | 2002 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
2 | BEHR Stephan | 2002 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÖRSCH-SUPAN Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | RING Miró | 2002 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
17.11.2012 - 18.11.2012 | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Lucas | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KAROLYI Victor | 2001 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | COCCA Adrian | 2001 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KAYSSER Lukas | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
13.11.2010 - 14.11.2010 | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | BLECHER Patrick | 1999 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | WINNEBECK Dennis | 1999 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | LÖFFLER Finn | 1999 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) |