Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.04.2023 - 16.04.2023 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Regensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | WUNDERLICH Stephan | 1970 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
23.04.2022 - 24.04.2022 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Barleben | ||||||||
1 | N | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEBER Michael | 1968 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWANNINGER Jörg | 1971 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
26.04.2019 - 27.04.2019 | Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | N | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
06.04.2018 - 07.04.2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
21.04.2017 - 22.04.2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
01.04.2016 - 02.04.2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
10.04.2015 - 11.04.2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
18.10.2013 - 19.10.2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Holger | 1964 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
12.10.2012 - 13.10.2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
14.10.2011 - 15.10.2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | BARTLING Renaldo | 1959 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
22.10.2010 - 23.10.2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
3 | DOROW Carsten | 1957 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
16.10.2009 - 17.10.2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FROHWEIN Christoph | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEFTEL Michael | 1950 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
17.10.2008 - 18.10.2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
19.10.2007 - 20.10.2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | FROHWEIN Christoph | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
4 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
20.10.2006 - 21.10.2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
29.10.2005 - 30.10.2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | BOCH Gerold | 1950 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
4 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
22.10.2004 - 23.10.2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SCHINDLER Edgar | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
4 | BOCH Gerold | 1950 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
24.10.2003 - 25.10.2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
4 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
18.10.2002 - 19.10.2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
4 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
19.10.2001 - 20.10.2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
4 | MEIER Hans-Joachim | 1951 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
20.10.2000 - 21.10.2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
3 | PFEIFFER Peter | 1948 | M | GER | ||||
4 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
22.10.1999 - 23.10.1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
2 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
4 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
23.10.1998 - 24.10.1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
3 | PIGLOSIEWICZ Eginhard | 1944 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
4 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
24.10.1997 - 25.10.1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
3 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
4 | KÜNSTLER Rudolf | 1945 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
25.10.1996 - 26.10.1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | SAX Werner | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
4 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
20.10.1995 - 21.10.1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
2 | SAX Werner | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SPOHN Toni | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
4 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
21.10.1994 - 22.10.1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
3 | SAX Werner | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
4 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
22.10.1993 - 23.10.1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SAX Werner | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
2 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
4 | STRAUSS Günther | 1938 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
16.10.1992 - 17.10.1992 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
2 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
4 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
18.10.1991 - 19.10.1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WELLMANN Dieter | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
21.09.1990 - 22.09.1990 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHUH Horst | 1941 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2 | ULBERT Manfred | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
3 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
4 | SAX Werner | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
01.11.1988 - 01.11.1988 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | STRAUSS Günther | 1938 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | SPOHN Toni | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
4 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
23.11.1984 - 24.11.1984 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | FLAD Theo | 1900 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 | NESSLER Albert | 1932 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
24.11.1983 - 25.11.1983 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HUMBLE Wolfgang | 1900 | M | GER | [i] TUS Hüfingen (GER) | |||
2 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
4 | WEIß Josef | 1930 | M | GER | ||||
01.11.1981 - 01.11.1981 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WEIß Josef | 1930 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SMOLLA Manfred | 1929 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
3 | FLAD Theo | 1900 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 | HASLER Raimund | 1900 | M | GER | TV Kempten (GER) | |||
01.11.1980 - 01.11.1980 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | DIETMANN Eberhard | 1926 | M | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
2 | SMOLLA Manfred | 1929 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
3 | FLAD Theo | 1900 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 | KÖHLER Günther | 1928 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
01.11.1979 - 01.11.1979 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SMOLLA Manfred | 1929 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
2 | PFEILSTICKER Erich | 1924 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
3 | DIETMANN Eberhard | 1926 | M | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
4 | FLAD Theo | 1900 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
01.11.1976 - 01.11.1976 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SMOLLA Manfred | 1929 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
2 | ENGELHART Roland | 1900 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | FLAD Theo | 1900 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 | PFEILSTICKER Erich | 1924 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
01.11.1975 - 01.11.1975 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FLAD Theo | 1900 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Richard | 1900 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHART Roland | 1900 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
4 | KÖHLER Günther | 1928 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
22.11.1974 - 23.11.1974 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | ENGELHART Roland | 1900 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Richard | 1900 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
3 | VON BOCKELMANN Willi | 1900 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) |