Olympic Games - Degen Herren Senior Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
24.07.2021 - 01.08.2021 | Olympic Games | Tokyo
1 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
2 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
4 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
06.08.2016 - 14.08.2016 | Olympic Games | Rio de Janeiro
1 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
2 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
3 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
4 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
28.07.2012 - 05.08.2012 | Olympic Games | London
1 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
2 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
4 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
09.08.2008 - 18.08.2008 | Olympic Games | Beijing
1 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
2 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
4 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
14.08.2004 - 22.08.2004 | Olympic Games | Athen
1 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
3 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
4 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
16.09.2000 - 24.09.2000 | Olympic Games | Sydney
1 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
2 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 LEE Sang-Ki 1966 M KOR
4 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
19.07.1996 - 04.08.1996 | Olympic Games | Atlanta
1 BEKETOV Alexander 1970 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
2 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
4 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
30.07.1992 - 07.08.1992 | Olympic Games | Barcelona
1 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
3 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
4 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
20.09.1988 - 30.09.1988 | Olympic Games | Seoul
1 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 RIBOUD Philippe 1957 M FRA
3 CHOUVALOV Andrej 1965 M RUS
4 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
01.08.1984 - 11.08.1984 | Olympic Games | Los Angeles
1 BOISSE Philippe 1955 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 VÄGGÖ Björne 1955 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 RIBOUD Philippe 1957 M FRA
4 BELLONE Stefano 1955 M ITA
22.07.1980 - 31.07.1980 | Olympic Games | Moscow
1 HARMENBERG Johan 1954 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
3 RIBOUD Philippe 1957 M FRA
4 EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
18.07.1976 - 01.08.1976 | Olympic Games | Montreal
1 PUSCH Alexander 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HEHN Jürgen 1944 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KULCSAR Gyözö 1940 M HUN
4 OSZTRICS Istvan 1949 M HUN
26.08.1972 - 11.09.1972 | Olympic Games | München
1 FENYVESI Csaba Sen. 1943 M HUN
2 LADEGAILLERIE Jacques 1940 M FRA
3 KULCSAR Gyözö 1940 M HUN
4 PONGRATZ Anton 1948 M ROU
15.10.1968 - 25.10.1968 | Olympic Games | Mexico
1 KULCSAR Gyözö 1940 M HUN
2 KRISS Grigory 1940 M UKR
3 SACCARO Gianluigi 1938 M ITA
4 MODZALEVSKY Viktor Igorevich 1943 M URS
10.10.1964 - 24.10.1964 | Olympic Games | Tokyo
1 KRISS Grigory 1940 M UKR
2 HOSKYNS Henry William Furse 1931 M GBR
3 KOSTAVA Guram 1937 M URS
4 SACCARO Gianluigi 1938 M ITA
25.08.1960 - 11.09.1960 | Olympic Games | Roma
1 DELFINO Giuseppe 1921 M ITA
2 JAY Allan Louis Neville 1931 M GBR
3 HABAROVS Bruno 1939 M URS
4 SAKOVICS - SZECSODI Jozsef 1927 M HUN
23.11.1956 - 06.12.1956 | Olympic Games | Melbourne
1 PAVESI Carlo 1923 M ITA
2 DELFINO Giuseppe 1921 M ITA
3 MANGIAROTTI Edoardo 1919 M ITA
4 PEW Richard Worden 1933 M USA
19.07.1952 - 03.08.1952 | Olympic Games | Helsinki
1 MANGIAROTTI Edoardo 1919 M ITA
2 MANGIAROTTI Dario 1915 M ITA
3 ZAPPELLI Oswald 1913 M SUI
4 BUCK Leon Oscar 1915 M LUX
29.07.1948 - 14.08.1948 | Olympic Games | London
1 CANTONE Luigi 1917 M ITA
2 ZAPPELLI Oswald 1913 M SUI
3 MANGIAROTTI Edoardo 1919 M ITA
4 GUERIN Henri 1905 M FRA
02.08.1936 - 15.08.1936 | Olympic Games | Berlin
1 N RICCARDI Franco 1905 M ITA
2 N RAGNO Saverio 1902 M ITA
3 N CORNAGGIA-MEDICI Giancarlo 1904 M ITA
4 N DRAKENBERG Hans 1901 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
31.07.1932 - 13.08.1932 | Olympic Games | Los Angeles
1 N CORNAGGIA-MEDICI Giancarlo 1904 M ITA
2 N BUCHARD Georges 1893 M FRA
3 N AGOSTONI FAINI Carlo 1909 M ITA
4 N RAGNO Saverio 1902 M ITA
29.07.1928 - 11.08.1928 | Olympic Games | Amsterdam
1 N GAUDIN Lucien 1886 M FRA
2 N BUCHARD Georges 1893 M FRA
3 N CALNAN George 1900 M USA
4 N TOM Leon 1888 M BEL
27.06.1924 - 18.07.1924 | Olympic Games | Paris
1 N DELPORTE Charles 1893 M BEL
2 N DUCRET Roger Francois 1888 M FRA
3 N HELLSTEN Nils 1886 M SWE
4 N CORNEREAU Gaston 1888 M FRA
15.08.1920 - 26.08.1920 | Olympic Games | Antwerpen
1 N MASSARD Armand 1884 M FRA
2 N LIPPMANN Alexandre 1881 M FRA
3 N BUCHARD Gustave 1890 M FRA
4 N GEVERS Ernest 1891 M BEL
06.07.1912 - 18.07.1912 | Olympic Games | Stockholm
1 N ANSPACH Paul 1882 M BEL
2 N OSIIER Ivan Joseph Martin 1888 M DEN
3 N LE HARDY DE BEAULIEU Philippe 1886 M BEL
4 N BOIN Victor 1886 M BEL
17.07.1908 - 24.07.1908 | Olympic Games | London
1 N ALIBERT Gaston 1878 M FRA
2 N LIPPMANN Alexandre 1881 M FRA
3 N OLIVIER Eugene 1881 M FRA
4 N MONTGOMERIE Robert 1880 M GBR
23.04.1906 - 01.05.1906 | Olympische Zwischenspiele | London
1 N DE LA FALAISE Georges 1869 M FRA
2 N DILLON-CAVANAGH Georges 1873 M FRA
3 N VAN BLIJENBURGH Willem Hubert 1881 M NED
07.09.1904 - 08.09.1904 | Olympic Games | St. Louis
1 N FONST Ramon 1883 M CUB
2 N TATHAM Charles 1854 M USA
3 N VAN ZO POST Albertson 1866 M USA
4 N CASIMIR Gustav 1874 M GER
21.05.1900 - 25.06.1900 | Olympic Games | Paris
1 N FONST Ramon 1883 M CUB
2 N PERREE Louis 1871 M FRA
3 N SEE Leon 1877 M FRA
4 N DE LA FALAISE Georges 1869 M FRA