Olympic Games - Florett Damen Senior Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
24.07.2021 - 01.08.2021 | Olympic Games | Tokyo
1 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
2 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
3 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
4 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
06.08.2016 - 14.08.2016 | Olympic Games | Rio de Janeiro
1 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
4 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
28.07.2012 - 05.08.2012 | Olympic Games | London
1 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
2 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
4 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
09.08.2008 - 18.08.2008 | Olympic Games | Beijing
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
3 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
4 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
14.08.2004 - 22.08.2004 | Olympic Games | Athen
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
3 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
4 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
16.09.2000 - 24.09.2000 | Olympic Games | Sydney
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
4 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
19.07.1996 - 04.08.1996 | Olympic Games | Atlanta
1 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
2 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
4 VALLET-MODAINE Laurence 1964 F FRA
30.07.1992 - 07.08.1992 | Olympic Games | Barcelona
1 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
2 WANG Huifeng 1968 F CHN
3 SADOVSKAJA Tatjana 1966 F RUS
4 VALLET-MODAINE Laurence 1964 F FRA
20.09.1988 - 30.09.1988 | Olympic Games | Seoul
1 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 JANOSI Zsuzsa 1963 F HUN
01.08.1984 - 11.08.1984 | Olympic Games | Los Angeles
1 LUAN Jujie 1958 F CAN
2 HANISCH Cornelia 1952 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 VACCARONI Dorina 1963 F ITA
4 TUFAN Elisabeta 1964 F ROU
22.07.1980 - 31.07.1980 | Olympic Games | Moscow
1 TRINQUET-HACHIN Pascale 1958 F FRA
2 MAROS Magdolna 1951 F HUN
3 WYSOCZANSKA Barbara 1949 F POL
4 STAHL Ecaterina 1946 F ROU
18.07.1976 - 01.08.1976 | Olympic Games | Montreal
1 TORDASI Ildiko 1951 F HUN
2 COLLINO Maria 1947 F ITA
3 NOVIKOVA-BELOVA Jelena 1947 F URS
4 DUMONT Brigitte 1944 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
26.08.1972 - 11.09.1972 | Olympic Games | München
1 RAGNO-LONZI Antonella 1940 F ITA
2 FARKASINSZKY-BOBIS Ildiko 1945 F HUN
3 GOROKHOVA Galina Yevgenyevna 1938 F URS
4 DEMAILLE Marie Chantal 1941 F FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
15.10.1968 - 25.10.1968 | Olympic Games | Mexico
1 NOVIKOVA-BELOVA Jelena 1947 F URS
2 ROLDAN TAPIA Maria Del Pilar 1939 F MEX
3 REJTO-UJLAKY-SAGI Ildiko 1937 F HUN
4 DUMONT Brigitte 1944 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
10.10.1964 - 24.10.1964 | Olympic Games | Tokyo
1 REJTO-UJLAKY-SAGI Ildiko 1937 F HUN
2 VOLZ-MEES Helga Margot 1937 F GER
3 RAGNO-LONZI Antonella 1940 F ITA
4 GOROKHOVA Galina Yevgenyevna 1938 F URS
25.08.1960 - 11.09.1960 | Olympic Games | Roma
1 GRUNDMANN-SCHMID Heidi 1938 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
2 RASTVOROVA-HRISHYNA Valentyna Ksenofontivna 1933 F URS
3 VICOL - TAITIS Maria 1935 F ROU
4 GOROKHOVA Galina Yevgenyevna 1938 F URS
23.11.1956 - 06.12.1956 | Olympic Games | Melbourne
1 DONALDSON Gillian Mary 1928 F GBR
2 ORBAN-SZABO Olga 1938 F ROU
3 GARILHE Renee 1923 F FRA
4 YORK-ROMARY Janice Lee 1927 F USA
19.07.1952 - 03.08.1952 | Olympic Games | Helsinki
1 CAMBER-CORNO Irene 1926 F ITA
2 ELEK-SCHACHERER Ilona 1907 F HUN
3 LACHMANN Karen Vilhelmine 1916 F DEN
4 YORK-ROMARY Janice Lee 1927 F USA
29.07.1948 - 14.08.1948 | Olympic Games | London
1 ELEK-SCHACHERER Ilona 1907 F HUN
2 LACHMANN Karen Vilhelmine 1916 F DEN
3 MÜLLER-PREIS Ellen 1912 F AUT
4 CERRA-TISHMAN Maria Del Pilar 1918 F USA
02.08.1936 - 15.08.1936 | Olympic Games | Berlin
1 N ELEK-SCHACHERER Ilona 1907 F HUN
2 N MAYER Helene 1910 F GER
3 N MÜLLER-PREIS Ellen 1912 F AUT
4 N HASS Hedwig 1902 F GER
31.07.1932 - 13.08.1932 | Olympic Games | Los Angeles
1 N MÜLLER-PREIS Ellen 1912 F AUT
2 N GUINNESS PENN-HUGHES Judy 1910 F GBR
3 N BOGEN-BOGATI Erna 1906 F HUN
4 N ADDAMS Jenny Marie Beatrice 1909 F BEL
29.07.1928 - 11.08.1928 | Olympic Games | Amsterdam
1 N MAYER Helene 1910 F GER
2 N FREEMAN Muriel 1897 F GBR
3 N OELKERS Olga 1887 F GER
4 N SONDHEIM Erna 1904 F GER
27.06.1924 - 18.07.1924 | Olympic Games | Paris
1 N OSIIER Ellen 1890 F DEN
2 N DAVIS Gladys 1893 F GBR
3 N HECKSCHER Grete 1901 F DEN
4 N FREEMAN Muriel 1897 F GBR