Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.07.2023 - 16.07.2023 | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | MELITA Caspar | 2012 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2 | N | DONÁ Francesco | 2013 | M | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | ||
3 | N | KARAISL Aurelio | 2012 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEISENSEE Lysander | 2013 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
23.07.2022 - 24.07.2022 | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Feldkirchen | ||||||||
1 | N | HEUDORF Vinz | 2011 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | MELITA Caspar | 2012 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | MINDER Moritz | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIESNET Kilian | 2011 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMUTZ Kilian | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAIMERL Lux | 2007 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | AKPOLAT Deniz | 2007 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
4 | N | LEONTARAKIS Leonidas | 2007 | M | GER | ESV Neuaubing (GER) | ||
15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | CELANT Giuliano | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
2 | FUCHS Tristan | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KOBER Marius | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
4 | DIEM Julius | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
09.07.2016 - 10.07.2016 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ROSSITTO Salvatore | 2005 | M | ITA | [i] SRCS- Club Scherma Siracusa (ITA) | |||
3 | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | KRAMP Leo | 2005 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
18.07.2015 - 19.07.2015 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | LEIGER Raffael | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | PIXIS Raphael | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
3 | CSONKA Balint | 2004 | M | HUN | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | WITTMANN Simon | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
19.07.2014 - 20.07.2014 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | UIKER Emile | 2003 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | TRONCOSO Inigo | 2003 | M | ESP | TSV Trudering (GER) | |||
3 | SALMEN Leonard | 2003 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
4 | RINGK Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
02.07.2011 - 02.07.2011 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Oberammergau | ||||||||
1 | Vorrunde | KOTHIERINGER Michael | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2 | Vorrunde | REMMERTZ Felix | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | Vorrunde | ACKERMANN Leonardo | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
4 | Vorrunde | SCHULEIT Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
10.07.2010 - 11.07.2010 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Michael | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULEIT Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | REMMERTZ Felix | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | TENNENBAUM David | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) |