Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.07.2023 - 16.07.2023 | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | REINEKE Nepomuk | 2006 | M | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
3 | N | SVETEC Gabriel | 2008 | M | CRO | MK Inter (CRO) | ||
3 | N | WITZANY Daniel | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) | ||
14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | ||
15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | HAAS Simon | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
2 | SMITH Paul Gabriel | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
09.07.2016 - 10.07.2016 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | SEIBERT Jakob | 2000 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | PETERS Tamino | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIEßLING Lucas | 2002 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
4 | SPIEGEL Luca | 1999 | M | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
18.07.2015 - 19.07.2015 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | HAKE Julius | 2000 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | BERNIUS Nikolaus | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Kevin | 1998 | M | HUN | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
3 | KRECU Felix | 2001 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
19.07.2014 - 20.07.2014 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | PYKO Tassilo | 1999 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | WICKE Friedrich | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | DEIßLER Niklas | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
13.07.2013 - 14.07.2013 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | ASCHENBRENNER Maximilian | 1996 | M | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
2 | JESKE Thomas | 1996 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | |||
3 | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | GASSER Felician | 1996 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
14.07.2012 - 15.07.2012 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall | ||||||||
1 | DILLINGER Jacob | 1995 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
2 | GRELLA David | 1996 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Franz | 1996 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
4 | DERAËD Léonie | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
28.05.2011 - 28.05.2011 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | GASSER Felician | 1996 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
2 | WEISS Benjamin | 1995 | M | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
3 | ASCHENBRENNER Maximilian | 1996 | M | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
3 | LEHR Kornel | 1995 | M | HUN | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
10.07.2010 - 11.07.2010 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | RÖD Daniel | 1994 | M | POR | EBAI (POR) | |||
2 | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
3 | ASCHENBRENNER Maximilian | 1996 | M | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
3 | STÖCKL Phillip | 1994 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | |||
25.07.2009 - 26.07.2009 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | BARTH Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
1 | HANKEL Tim | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
1 | KLENK York | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | HANKEL Dennis | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | JESKE Thomas | 1996 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMITZ Simon | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | BOLAY Marc | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | KLATT Callum | 1994 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | ZIERSCH Lion | 1994 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) |