Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.11.2014 - 02.11.2014 | JAFs Jubilaeumsstaevne | Århus | ||||||||
1 | ROBL Troels Christian | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | SOKOLOVSKI Vitali | 1992 | M | AIN | SCAF RB (BLR) | |||
3 | CIPAR Jan | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | |||
3 | CIPAR Stefan | 1988 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | |||
09.11.2013 - 10.11.2013 | JAFs Jubilaeumsstaevne | Århus | ||||||||
1 | ROBL Troels Christian | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | KNEIST Toni | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
3 | CANING Klaus Albert | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
10.11.2012 - 11.11.2012 | JAFs Jubilaeumsstaevne | Århus | ||||||||
1 | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
3 | CUPR Michal | 1991 | M | CZE | Slavoj Litomerice (CZE) | |||
3 | ROTA Carlo | 1970 | M | ITA | ||||
12.11.2011 - 13.11.2011 | JAFs Jubilaeumsstaevne | Århus | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | THOMAS Gareth | 1990 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | ROTA Carlo | 1970 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
13.11.2010 - 14.11.2010 | JAFs Jubilaeumsstaevne | Århus | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian | 1989 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ERDÖFFY Andreas | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
14.11.2009 - 15.11.2009 | JAFs Jubilaeumsstaevne | Århus | ||||||||
1 | RÖDER Dirk | 1974 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | ROTA Carlo | 1970 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | JENSEN Martin | 1974 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
15.11.2008 - 16.11.2008 | JAFs Jubilaeumsstaevne | Århus | ||||||||
1 | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | BABANOV Stanislav | 1970 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | BERKA Adam | 1982 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | |||
3 | ERIKSEN Mads | 1972 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
17.11.2007 - 18.11.2007 | JAFs Jubilaeumsstaevne | Århus | ||||||||
1 | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | ||||
2 | ERIKSEN Mads | 1972 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | PEDERSEN Kasper | 1980 | M | DEN | JAF Arhus (DEN) | |||
3 | VAN BARNEVELD Wojtek Adriaan | 1981 | M | NED | ||||
09.09.2006 - 09.09.2006 | JAFs Jubilaeumsstaevne | Århus | ||||||||
1 | LINDBÄCK Atle | 1984 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | KASE Reine | 1983 | M | SWE | [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JENSEN Martin | 1974 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | PEDERSEN Kasper | 1980 | M | DEN | JAF Arhus (DEN) | |||
10.09.2005 - 10.09.2005 | JAFs Jubilaeumsstaevne | Århus | ||||||||
1 | BORSODI Andras | 1967 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2 | MOUMEN Kim | 1973 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BONDE David | 1974 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | VREDEVELDT Niel | 1978 | M | NED | ||||
11.09.2004 - 12.09.2004 | JAFs Jubilaeumsstaevne | Århus | ||||||||
1 | RUTJES Carlo | 1977 | M | NED | ||||
2 | ANDERSEN-SKOV Simon | 1985 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | BONDE David | 1974 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | STEINRUD Grane | 1972 | M | DEN | ||||
13.09.2003 - 14.09.2003 | JAFs Jubilaeumsstaevne | Århus | ||||||||
1 | HANSEN Michael | 1971 | M | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig | 1961 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | CHAMBERS Benedict | 1967 | M | IRL | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LIENAU Nils | 1966 | M | GER | ||||
07.09.2002 - 08.09.2002 | JAFs Jubilaeumsstaevne | Århus | ||||||||
1 | NORDBY Jonas | 1971 | M | NOR | Nesodden Fekting (NOR) | |||
2 | ERIKSEN Mads | 1972 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | ||||
3 | TORKILDSEN Sturla | 1981 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) |