Luitpold-Cup - Säbel weiblich U15 Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
2 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
3 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
17.12.2017 - 17.12.2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 MARX Nora 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 ZÖLLNER Lea 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 GSCHOSSMANN Chiara 2003 F GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
2 RUNGE Mila 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
19.03.2016 - 20.03.2016 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HORNUNG Julia 2002 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
31.01.2015 - 01.02.2015 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HOFSCHNEIDEROVA Katerina 2001 F CZE
4 DEUTSCHMANN Lucy 2001 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
22.02.2014 - 23.02.2014 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
26.01.2013 - 27.01.2013 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BULFON Antonia 1999 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
28.01.2012 - 29.01.2012 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 PREYER Maite-Jonna 1998 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 SCHMOLZI Monique 1998 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15.01.2011 - 16.01.2011 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 KOBRAS Vanessa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
06.02.2010 - 07.02.2010 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 BOHLKE Magdalena 1996 F GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
2 SANKTJOHANSER Kathrin 1996 F GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
3 TRÜSTEDT Julika 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 MEIER Leonie 1996 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
31.01.2009 - 01.02.2009 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HEIGL Laura 1995 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
19.10.2007 - 19.10.2007 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
2 KOLLOCH Silvia 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
3 KUKLOVA Kamila 1994 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
3 VALSOVA Andrea 1994 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
26.01.2007 - 27.01.2007 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 VOLLERT Friederike 1993 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
18.02.2006 - 18.02.2006 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 LANTENHAMMER Lena 1992 F GER
3 HAUSER Christina 1992 F AUT
4 PETER Hannah 1992 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
27.02.2005 - 27.02.2005 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 BYRNE Keira 1991 F IRL TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 ZWENGER Louisa 1991 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27.04.2004 - 27.04.2004 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
01.11.2001 - 02.11.2001 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER
2 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
4 LOHS Anneliese 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)