Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 - 09.09.2023 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Assuncao | ||||||||
1 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
1 | N | BECKER Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | MORAIS Paulo | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | PATTO Erico | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | SALIBA Renato | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
2 | N | BERMUDEZ Nicolas | 2005 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | CORREA Lorenzo | 2005 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | DI MARTINO Nicolas Tiago | 2003 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | PEREZ FOURCADE Cristobal | 2005 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
3 | N | DURAN GOYO Simon Antonio | 2005 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | JIMENEZ Kevin | 2006 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | MOLINA PINEDA Moises | 2004 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | RODRIGUEZ AYALA Alejandro | 2003 | M | VEN | |||
4 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
4 | N | EICHHORN Lukas | 2006 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | GALVÁN Joel | 2003 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | MANCILLA Nicolas | 2005 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | MOTTA Lucciano | 2003 | M | PER | |||
19.10.2022 - 23.10.2022 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Cochabamba | ||||||||
1 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
1 | N | CHIRINOS MORA Daniel Alberto | 2005 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | DURAN GOYO Simon Antonio | 2005 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | MOLINA PINEDA Moises | 2004 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ AYALA Alejandro | 2003 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
2 | N | GUALTERO CRUZ Samuel | 2003 | M | COL | |||
2 | N | NAJAR VALENCIA Diego Andrés | 2003 | M | COL | |||
2 | N | ORELLANO CORREA Andres Eduardo | 2003 | M | COL | |||
2 | N | PACHECO CORTES Juan Sebastian | 2007 | M | COL | |||
3 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
3 | N | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | 2005 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FACHINI Fernando | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FASTING Thomas | 2004 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SALLES Fabio | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
4 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
4 | N | BOTTELLI Martin Diego | 2002 | M | ARG | |||
4 | N | CORREA Lorenzo | 2005 | M | ARG | |||
4 | N | DI MARTINO Nicolas Tiago | 2003 | M | ARG | |||
4 | N | PEREZ FOURCADE Cristobal | 2005 | M | ARG | |||
11.10.2021 - 15.10.2021 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Ibague City | ||||||||
1 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
1 | N | DURAN GOYO Simon Antonio | 2005 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | MEDINA CUELLO Hender Daniel | 2001 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | MOLINA PINEDA Moises | 2004 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ AYALA Alejandro | 2003 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | BOLIVIA | BOL | |||||
2 | N | CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando | 2001 | M | BOL | |||
2 | N | MAYER Julian | 2005 | M | BOL | |||
2 | N | MAYER SHEPARD Esteban Gabriel | 2007 | M | BOL | |||
2 | N | REJAS Mateo | 2005 | M | BOL | |||
3 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
3 | N | BECKER Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FACHINI Fernando | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FASTING Thomas | 2004 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SALLES Fabio | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
4 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
4 | N | CRUZ GARROTE Manuel Santiago | 2004 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | GUALTERO CRUZ Samuel | 2003 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | NAJAR VALENCIA Diego Andrés | 2003 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | PINZON GUERRA Alejandro | 2005 | M | COL | |||
04.06.2019 - 08.06.2019 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
1 | N | BERGAMO Enzo | 2000 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
1 | N | FACHINI Fernando | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
1 | N | PEKELMAN Bruno | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | SALLES Fabio | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
2 | N | ALITISZ Tomas Francisco | 1999 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | BACHA Juan | 2001 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | RIOS Matias | 2002 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | SANCHEZ GIANI Juan Ignacio | 1999 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
3 | N | CARVAJAL CUSTODIO Edgar Alexander | 1999 | M | COL | |||
3 | N | GUALTERO CRUZ Samuel | 2003 | M | COL | |||
3 | N | ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
3 | N | MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso | 1999 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
4 | N | BARRA DE SANTIAGO Emiliano | 2002 | M | CHI | |||
4 | N | JIMENEZ CONTRERAS David | 2001 | M | CHI | |||
4 | N | MONSALVA ESTAY Roberto | 2001 | M | CHI | |||
4 | N | NAVARRO Juan Carlos | 1999 | M | CHI | |||
06.09.2018 - 09.09.2018 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
1 | N | ALVAREZ Ricardo | 1998 | M | CHI | |||
1 | N | JIMENEZ Andres | 2001 | M | CHI | |||
1 | N | JIMENEZ CONTRERAS David | 2001 | M | CHI | |||
1 | N | MONSALVA ESTAY Roberto | 2001 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
2 | N | BERGAMO Enzo | 2000 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | LOMBARDI Rafael | 1998 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PEKELMAN Bruno | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SALLES Fabio | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
3 | N | FANG VALBUENA Mario Daniel | 1998 | M | COL | |||
3 | N | GUALTERO CRUZ Samuel | 2003 | M | COL | |||
3 | N | ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
3 | N | MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso | 1999 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | BOLIVIA | BOL | |||||
4 | N | CESPEDES GUARDIA Fabio Andre | 2003 | M | BOL | |||
4 | N | CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando | 2001 | M | BOL | |||
4 | N | CRESPO FERNANDEZ Jaime Adrian | 2004 | M | BOL | |||
4 | N | REJAS TUFINO Marcelo | 2000 | M | BOL | |||
06.09.2017 - 10.09.2017 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Santiago | ||||||||
1 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
1 | N | ALITISZ Tomas Francisco | 1999 | M | ARG | |||
1 | N | DI MARTINO Pietro Jose | 1997 | M | ARG | |||
1 | N | LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | 1997 | M | ARG | Svechnikov (BUL) | ||
1 | N | MACRI Tomas | 1997 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
2 | N | ALVAREZ Ricardo | 1998 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | JIMENEZ Andres | 2001 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | JIMENEZ CONTRERAS David | 2001 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | MONSALVA ESTAY Roberto | 2001 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
3 | N | BERGAMO Enzo | 2000 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | D AVILA Pedro | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LOMBARDI Rafael | 1998 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PEKELMAN Bruno | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
4 | N | ECUADOR | ECU | |||||
4 | N | MERINO SANCHEZ Saul Eduardo | 2001 | M | ECU | |||
4 | N | VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier | 2000 | M | ECU | |||
4 | N | ZAMBRANO ALVAREZ Miguel Francisco | 1999 | M | ECU | |||
14.06.2014 - 21.06.2014 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Buenos Aires | ||||||||
1 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
1 | N | DI MARTINO Pietro Jose | 1997 | M | ARG | |||
1 | N | DI TELLA Pascual Maria | 1995 | M | ARG | |||
1 | N | KENNY Alfredo | 1996 | M | ARG | |||
1 | N | MACRI Tomas | 1997 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
2 | N | ALVAREZ Ricardo | 1998 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | ARAYA Sebastian | 1900 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | BAHAMONDE Manuel | 1994 | M | CHI | Avulso (BRA) | ||
2 | N | RAMIREZ Daniel | 1995 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
3 | N | D AVILA Pedro | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PEZZI Enrico | 1994 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | RAPACH Lucas | 1994 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
3 | N | WHITAKER Arthur | 1994 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
4 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
4 | N | CORREA VILA Luis Enrique | 1996 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | CUELLAR PEÑA Sebastian | 1996 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | GODOY OLIVERA Yesmar Andres | 1996 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | TROCHEZ BENITEZ Pablo | 1998 | M | COL | |||
11.05.2012 - 15.05.2012 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Montevideo | ||||||||
1 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
1 | N | CAMACHO Ronald | 1992 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | CARVAJAL Jesus | 1995 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | ROJAS Jose | 1993 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | ROMERO Eliecer | 1994 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
2 | N | DI TELLA Pascual Maria | 1995 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | 1997 | M | ARG | Svechnikov (BUL) | ||
2 | N | MIRANDA Ignacio Jose | 1993 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | MULERO Guido Eduardo | 1992 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
3 | N | CHAHDA Arthur | 1992 | M | BRA | |||
3 | N | PEZZI Enrico | 1994 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | RAPACH Lucas | 1994 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
3 | N | WHITAKER Arthur | 1994 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
4 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
4 | N | DE LA PARRA Joaquin | 1992 | M | CHI | |||
4 | N | GRANDON FICA Miguel Angel | 1993 | M | CHI | |||
4 | N | LARRAGUIBEL Gabriel | 1992 | M | CHI | |||
4 | N | RAMIREZ Daniel | 1995 | M | CHI | |||
12.06.2011 - 18.06.2011 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Sucre | ||||||||
1 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
1 | N | LOPEZ Daniel | 1991 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | ROJAS Jose | 1993 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | RONDON Mayerwing | 1991 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | SAAVEDRA Hector | 1994 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
2 | N | CHAHDA Arthur | 1992 | M | BRA | |||
2 | N | MONTEMAGNI Victor | 1995 | M | BRA | |||
2 | N | RAPACH Lucas | 1994 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
2 | N | WHITAKER Arthur | 1994 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
3 | N | DI TELLA Pascual Maria | 1995 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | MACRI Tomas | 1997 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | MIRANDA Ignacio Jose | 1993 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | MULERO Guido Eduardo | 1992 | M | ARG | |||
4 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
4 | N | DE LA PARRA Joaquin | 1992 | M | CHI | |||
4 | N | HERRERA Gustavo | 1900 | M | CHI | |||
4 | N | LARRAGUIBEL Gabriel | 1992 | M | CHI | |||
4 | N | RUIZ Tarik | 1991 | M | CHI | |||
23.05.2010 - 29.05.2010 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
1 | N | CONTRERAS Victor | 1990 | M | CHI | Avulso (BRA) | ||
2 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
2 | N | CHAHDA Arthur | 1992 | M | BRA | |||
2 | N | CRESPI Rodrigo | 1991 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | RAPACH Lucas | 1994 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
2 | N | WHITAKER Arthur | 1994 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
3 | N | BERUTI Augusto Federico | 1990 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | GAVAJDA Pedro | 1993 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | MIRANDA Ignacio Jose | 1993 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | MULERO Guido Eduardo | 1992 | M | ARG | |||
08.06.2009 - 13.06.2009 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Santiago | ||||||||
1 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
1 | N | ARAYA Rodrigo | 1989 | M | CHI | |||
1 | N | CONTRERAS Victor | 1990 | M | CHI | Avulso (BRA) | ||
1 | N | RUIZ Tarik | 1991 | M | CHI | |||
1 | N | VASQUEZ Israel | 1990 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
2 | N | BERUTI Augusto Federico | 1990 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel | 1989 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | MIRANDA Ignacio Jose | 1993 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | MULERO Guido Eduardo | 1992 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
3 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
3 | N | ALVAREZ William | 1900 | M | COL | |||
3 | N | CHAHDA Arthur | 1992 | M | BRA | |||
3 | N | COCUNUBO Jesus | 1900 | M | COL | |||
3 | N | CORREA VILA Carlos Enrique | 1996 | M | COL | |||
3 | N | GUZENSKI Tywilliam | 1989 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
3 | N | RAPACH Lucas | 1994 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SEPULVEDA ROMERO Daniel Alejandro | 1995 | M | COL | |||
22.05.2006 - 25.05.2006 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Rosario | ||||||||
1 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ Abraham | 1987 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | SEQUERA Jose | 1986 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
2 | N | CONTRERAS Victor | 1990 | M | CHI | Avulso (BRA) | ||
2 | N | RUIZ Tarik | 1991 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | VASQUEZ Israel | 1990 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
3 | N | BUSTAMANTE Ricardo Alberto | 1988 | M | ARG | |||
25.05.2005 - 27.05.2005 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Sucre | ||||||||
1 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
1 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
2 | N | JANSEN BRITO Hernan | 1985 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | RAMIREZ Sergio | 1989 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | SALGADO RONDON Arturo Eduardo | 1989 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | BOLIVIA | BOL | |||||
3 | N | PEREZ Paulo | 1988 | M | BOL | |||
22.09.2004 - 25.09.2004 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
1 | N | JANSEN BRITO Hernan | 1985 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ Abraham | 1987 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | SALGADO RONDON Arturo Eduardo | 1989 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
3 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
10.07.2003 - 13.07.2003 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Santiago | ||||||||
1 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
1 | N | FIGUEROA Jhonny | 1900 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | JANSEN BRITO Hernan | 1985 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
2 | N | FUENTES Cesar | 1900 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | MEDINA Anibal | 1900 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | MERY Andres | 1983 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | VASQUEZ Andres | 1983 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG |