EMAG Cup - Säbel Damen U11 Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N HELD Marleen 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N SALLER Louisa 2008 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 LORSCHIEDTER Laura 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 HANSEN Anastasia 2006 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
09.04.2016 - 09.04.2016 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 EZE Chidinma 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
12.04.2015 - 12.04.2015 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
05.04.2014 - 06.04.2014 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 WIRTH Olivia 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BREMORA Hermine Ildiko 2003 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BUTTER Freyja 2003 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13.04.2013 - 14.04.2013 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 MARKER Fiona 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 THERSEMANN Denise 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
14.04.2012 - 15.04.2012 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 REIK Enya 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
09.04.2011 - 10.04.2011 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 GORMANN Alexandra 2000 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
3 HILLER Clara 2000 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
17.04.2010 - 18.04.2010 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WEIS Sophia 1999 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
4 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
04.04.2009 - 05.04.2009 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 RIEG Sophie 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 WIEDMANN Jessica 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
05.04.2008 - 06.04.2008 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BERNER Jaqueline 1997 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
01.04.2007 - 01.04.2007 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHOPPA Sophie-Marie 1996 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
08.04.2006 - 09.04.2006 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SPIETH Frederike 1995 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 FLEMMING Lisa 1995 F GER
09.04.2005 - 10.04.2005 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 BARTH Jennifer 1994 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 BAUM Elena 1994 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 GRUSS Catharina 1994 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
03.04.2004 - 04.04.2004 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
2 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KRAUS Daniela 1993 F GER
4 WAGNER Stefanie 1993 F GER
05.04.2003 - 06.04.2003 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 METSCH Juliane 1992 F GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
27.04.2002 - 28.04.2002 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 GRUND Jana 1991 F GER
2 BYRNE Keira 1991 F IRL TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
4 SCHMITZ Samenta 1991 F GER
28.04.2001 - 29.04.2001 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 JANZ Anna 1990 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 VYBIRALIK Katja 1990 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)