Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2014 - 06.04.2014 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BUCHMANN Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Lea | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | THERSEMANN Denise | 2002 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
13.04.2013 - 14.04.2013 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | ZINSINGER Jill | 2001 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
14.04.2012 - 15.04.2012 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SIEGEL Francesca | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
09.04.2011 - 10.04.2011 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Carol-Ann | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEIS Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
17.04.2010 - 18.04.2010 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | ÖZOGUL Ecem | 1998 | F | TUR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | OBERKIRCH Lina | 1998 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
4 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
04.04.2009 - 05.04.2009 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | RÜBEL Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HUMM Regina | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
4 | BENDER Carla | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
05.04.2008 - 06.04.2008 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | VAN GEN HASSEND Pia | 1996 | F | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
4 | ENDRES Franziska | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
01.04.2007 - 01.04.2007 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | SPIETH Frederike | 1995 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | FLEMMING Lisa | 1995 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
08.04.2006 - 09.04.2006 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BARTH Jennifer | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | BAUM Elena | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | RUDORFER Lena | 1994 | F | GER | ||||
4 | GRUSS Catharina | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
09.04.2005 - 10.04.2005 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | ||||
2 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BLERSCH Alexandra | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | WAGNER Stefanie | 1993 | F | GER | ||||
03.04.2004 - 04.04.2004 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | WENIGER Lena | 1992 | F | GER | ||||
2 | HÜBNER Julia | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | METSCH Juliane | 1992 | F | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
4 | ALLMANN Julia | 1900 | F | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
05.04.2003 - 06.04.2003 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | GRUND Jana | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
2 | KLEBER Solvejg | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | BYRNE Keira | 1991 | F | IRL | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
27.04.2002 - 28.04.2002 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | OSYCZKA Jacqueline | 1990 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | VYBIRALIK Katja | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | JANZ Anna | 1990 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
28.04.2001 - 29.04.2001 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | STEINSEIFER Sonja | 1989 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRANZ Annika | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | LORCH Nadine | 1989 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) |