Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 - 07.10.2023 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Eschenbach | ||||||||
1 | N | MATIKKE Matthew | 2010 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIERER Ben | 2011 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | ANDONOV Ivaylo | 2011 | M | BUL | Olympic Fencing Club (BUL) | ||
3 | N | MATHIJSSEN Tim | 2010 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
01.10.2022 - 01.10.2022 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Eschenbach | ||||||||
1 | N | WEISER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LEHNERT Tobias | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIERER Till | 2009 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIEKHORST Kajetan | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
23.10.2021 - 23.10.2021 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Eschenbach | ||||||||
1 | N | MOHRING Arne Mika | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIEKHORST Kajetan | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LARRES Felix | 2007 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEISER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
10.10.2020 - 10.10.2020 | Eislinger Säbel Pokal | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | WEISER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MOHRING Arne Mika | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUS Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAKLAKOV Julian | 2008 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | ||
12.10.2019 - 12.10.2019 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Eschenbach | ||||||||
1 | N | THUMM Tiberius | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUHN Philipp | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur | 2005 | M | UKR | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEISER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
15.10.2016 - 15.10.2016 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Heiningen | ||||||||
1 | VON BUCH Simon | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | DRETVIC Noël | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WRANGEL Johann | 2003 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
29.09.2012 - 30.09.2012 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHWEIGERT Luca | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | STÖCKER Nils | 1999 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
3 | BROMMER Daniel | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | LANDWEHR Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
22.10.2011 - 23.10.2011 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜTZ Stefan | 1998 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
09.10.2010 - 10.10.2010 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
1 | SCHAICH Thomas | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | KAINZ Kevin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RIEDEL Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜTZ Stefan | 1998 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | TRETTER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
10.10.2009 - 11.10.2009 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | KÄSTNER Etienne | 1996 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | OGRISECK Felix | 1996 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | STEGER Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
05.10.2008 - 06.10.2008 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | ZADOW Frederick | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KOCH Domenik | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | WALDI Nils | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
20.10.2007 - 21.10.2007 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | JÜNGER Christian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | GÖRZEN Thomas | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | MUNZ Max | 1994 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | THOMAS Luca | 1994 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
17.11.2006 - 18.11.2006 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | GÖTZ Dominic | 1993 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HÖGERLE Philipp | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | ZINTL David | 1993 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
26.11.2005 - 27.11.2005 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | MOHRING Michael | 1992 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | EHRLER Julian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMELZER Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
27.11.2004 - 27.11.2004 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | WEISS Nikolas | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | TRAUB Marcel | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜNSTER Marc | 1991 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | SEYBOLD Simon | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
08.11.2003 - 09.11.2003 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | MOHRING Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | GRIMM David | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Dennis | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | STERBENK Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
26.10.2002 - 27.10.2002 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | GRUND Andreas | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SCHMIDT Achim | 1989 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius | 1989 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEIPPERT Christian | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
01.11.2001 - 02.11.2001 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | RIES Marc | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | GUTTROFF Steffen | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BAUMTROK Jewgenij | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KARAKAYA Harun | 1988 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
20.10.2000 - 20.10.2000 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | GANTHALER Roman | 1987 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Mats | 1987 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜHLHÄUSER Michael | 1987 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) |