Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.2023 - 14.05.2023 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | FONSECA Antonio | 2014 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ZHENG Richard | 2014 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CHADE Michel | 2014 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FONSECA Pedro | 2016 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
07.07.2022 - 10.07.2022 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | MAHMOUD Sami | 2013 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FONSECA Antonio | 2014 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CHADE Michel | 2014 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LUZZI Bruno | 2014 | M | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | RAMOS André | 2011 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | LELIS Mateus | 2010 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GOIVINHO Guilherme | 2011 | M | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
3 | N | URIEN Mateo | 2010 | M | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | N | RAMOS Lucas | 2009 | M | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PASCUOTTI Pedro | 2009 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | RODRIGUES Matheus | 2011 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SALVATORE Rodrigo | 2009 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
2 | FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | SANTOS José | 2010 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
21.04.2017 - 23.04.2017 | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | LOEFFELHARDT Eric | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
27.05.2016 - 29.05.2016 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2 | DIAS Pedro | 2007 | M | BRA | ||||
3 | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | ROCHA Pedro | 2007 | M | BRA | Avulso (BRA) |