Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.11.2023 - 19.11.2023 | Campeonato Brasileiro Pré-Cadete | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | BASSO Valentina | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ZANLORENSI Mariana | 2011 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BARROS Yasmin | 2010 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MELO Mariana | 2009 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
04.11.2022 - 06.11.2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Pré-Cadete | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BRAZOLIN Pietra | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | DIAS Aydee | 2007 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
04.11.2021 - 07.11.2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
07.10.2019 - 10.10.2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CHECHELISKI Carolina | 2005 | F | BRA | CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
31.08.2018 - 03.09.2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | AKEMI Leticia | 2005 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | AMARAL Clara | 2004 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | ||
10.08.2017 - 13.08.2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | POLO Carolina | 2002 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
3 | OLIVEIRA Leticia | 2003 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
02.06.2016 - 05.06.2016 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | GROTA Emanuela | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | POLO Carolina | 2002 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
3 | VELASQUEZ Laura | 2001 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
01.10.2015 - 04.10.2015 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | GROTA Emanuela | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | DE SOUZA Aline | 1900 | F | BRA | ||||
3 | POLO Carolina | 2002 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
03.10.2013 - 05.10.2013 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | WEDMORE Emma | 1998 | F | BRA | |||
2 | N | DI COLA Giovanna | 1999 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
4 | N | WALLWITZ Isabela | 1998 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
18.11.2010 - 21.11.2010 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Brasilia | ||||||||
1 | N | FERREIRA Naira | 1996 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ABREU Isabela | 1995 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | REICHEL Julia | 1995 | F | BRA | |||
3 | N | TROIS Karina | 1997 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) |