Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024 - 05.05.2024 | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FATULA Yuliia | 2006 | F | UKR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | SKÅLID Ragnhild | 1973 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
28.04.2023 - 30.04.2023 | Norges Mesterskap | Stavanger | ||||||||
1 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KRASIKOVIENE Gryta | 1982 | F | LTU | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
23.04.2022 - 24.04.2022 | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MORVIK Anne Marit | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
30.10.2021 - 31.10.2021 | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LUNDGREN Fanni | 1993 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | HILLE-DAHL Thale | 1994 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020 | Norges Mesterskap | Bergen | ||||||||
1 | N | MALVIK Katherina | 2000 | F | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
2 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | GRAND Maud | 1992 | F | SUI | SEZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | WEN Jiayi | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
28.06.2019 - 30.06.2019 | Norges Mesterskap | Stavanger | ||||||||
1 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LUNDGREN Fanni | 1993 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 1989 | F | POL | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018 | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | MORVIK Anne Marit | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2 | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | STEGERØD Nicoline | 1993 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017 | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2 | HILLE-DAHL Thale | 1994 | F | NOR | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | MJELDHEIM Thea | 1999 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | STEGERØD Nicoline | 1993 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
30.04.2016 - 30.04.2016 | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
3 | STEGERØD Nicoline | 1993 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) |