Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 - 24.09.2023 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | WEBER Henning | 2009 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOGEL Caspar | 2009 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARCHET Bruno | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEFFENS Jon | 2009 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
26.11.2022 - 27.11.2022 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | HOFSOMMER Tristan | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KAMP Andre | 2008 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | PURAT Christian | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
27.11.2021 - 28.11.2021 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | PIETERS Kyano | 2007 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Benno | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | COLLING Herve | 2007 | M | LUX | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
3 | N | PURAT Christian | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | MORLANG Nick | 2005 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PUCHELLE Tom | 2006 | M | FRA | LILLE VAUBAN (FRA) | ||
3 | N | VISSER Zeb | 2006 | M | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | REMMEN Maurits | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | VELTRUP Ole | 2005 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | DEKKERS Cas | 2005 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MORLANG Nick | 2005 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | SPIERZAK Lorenz | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | EICHER Tristan | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHMER Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | LUCKENBACH Nick | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | BREKER Henri | 2003 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2 | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | MAAßEN Justus | 2003 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
4 | BUNDESMANN Ole | 2003 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
26.09.2015 - 27.09.2015 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | ZIEGS Ben | 2002 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | ASSMANN Timothy | 2002 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
3 | GEHL Sebastian | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | KRACK Tobias | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
20.09.2014 - 21.09.2014 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | BOPP Dietrich | 2001 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
3 | HAPPE Philipp | 2001 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | LUTZ Simon | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
21.09.2013 - 22.09.2013 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Tim | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Dean | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
29.09.2012 - 30.09.2012 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp | 1999 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | HUSEMANN Luca | 1999 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | GRÜTTNER Florian | 1999 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | MADER Jonathan | 1999 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
24.09.2011 - 25.09.2011 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | KONDRING Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | BORUTTA Michael | 1998 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | IACONO Luca Francesco | 1998 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | KOOMEN Tim | 1998 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
08.06.2002 - 09.06.2002 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | VAN OORSCHOT Niek | 1988 | M | NED | ||||
2 | KUBIN Aurel | 1988 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BENTZ Christian | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
4 | ADRIAN Yvo | 1988 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
15.09.2001 - 16.09.2001 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | CARDAMONE Stefano | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HAUSCHILD Nicholas | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LARBIG Felix | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | BOES Christian | 1987 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |