Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2023 - 01.10.2023 | Flemish Open | Gand | ||||||||
1 | N | YILDIRIM Enver | 1995 | M | TUR | Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR) | ||
2 | N | DREOSSI Leonardo | 1997 | M | ITA | Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) | ||
3 | N | D'ARMIENTO Francesco | 1994 | M | ITA | Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) | ||
3 | N | FERJANI Ahmed | 2000 | M | TUN | |||
02.10.2022 - 02.10.2022 | Flemish Open | Gand | ||||||||
1 | N | RABB Krisztian | 2001 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
2 | N | GARRIGUE Remi | 2004 | M | FRA | CERGY CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DUCERF Benjamin | 2004 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | MARTINE Thomas | 1999 | M | FRA | ST DENIS CE (FRA) | ||
29.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 | Flemish Open | Gand | ||||||||
1 | N | ANNIC Edern | 1995 | M | FRA | DINARD LAMES (FRA) | ||
2 | N | DE RIDDER Arne | 2000 | M | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | ||
3 | N | DI TELLA Pascual Maria | 1995 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | ROUSSET Nicolas | 1988 | M | GEO | DIJON CE (FRA) | ||
30.09.2018 - 30.09.2018 | Flemish Open | Gand | ||||||||
1 | N | YILDIRIM Enver | 1995 | M | TUR | Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR) | ||
2 | N | SCHNEIDER Benno | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | EDWARDS James | 2000 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | SCHRÖDTER Robin | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
15.10.2017 - 15.10.2017 | Flemish Open | Gand | ||||||||
1 | PELLEGRINI Alberto | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | SBRAGIA Stefano | 1990 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | FOSCHINI Gabriele | 1990 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | MIRACCO Luigi | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
16.10.2016 - 16.10.2016 | Flemish Open | Gand | ||||||||
1 | YILDIRIM Enver | 1995 | M | TUR | Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR) | |||
2 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | D'ARMIENTO Francesco | 1994 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | 1997 | M | ARG | Svechnikov (BUL) | |||
18.10.2015 - 18.10.2015 | Flemish Open | Gand | ||||||||
1 | VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | 1988 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
2 | ROMERO Eliecer | 1994 | M | VEN | ||||
3 | CRUTCHETT Alexander | 1989 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph | 1990 | M | CAN | ||||
20.10.2012 - 20.10.2012 | Flemish Open | Gand | ||||||||
1 | GIANI Amedeo | 1991 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | DECSI Tamas | 1982 | M | HUN | Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület (HUN) | |||
3 | NUCCIO Riccardo | 1991 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | 1988 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
22.10.2011 - 22.10.2011 | Flemish Open | Gand | ||||||||
1 | VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | 1988 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
2 | NIKOLIC Nikolai | 1990 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | FIRAT Caglayan Nehir | 1992 | M | TUR | TED SK (TUR) | |||
3 | PUY Sebestyen | 1991 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
23.10.2010 - 23.10.2010 | Flemish Open | Gand | ||||||||
1 | OCONNELL Alexander | 1988 | M | GBR | ||||
2 | VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | 1988 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
3 | BUSTAMANTE Ricardo Alberto | 1988 | M | ARG | ||||
3 | WOOG Alexandre | 1984 | M | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | |||
24.10.2009 - 24.10.2009 | Flemish Open | Gand | ||||||||
1 | VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | 1988 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
2 | OLEJNIK Bartlomiej | 1983 | M | POL | ||||
3 | KOSMAN Michal | 1988 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
3 | OCONNELL Alexander | 1988 | M | GBR | ||||
18.10.2008 - 18.10.2008 | Flemish Open | Gand | ||||||||
1 | VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | 1988 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
2 | OCONNELL Alexander | 1988 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | BONINO Alessio | 1986 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | PUY Kristof | 1988 | M | HUN | Budavári BSE (HUN) | |||
20.10.2007 - 21.10.2007 | Flemish Open | Gand | ||||||||
1 | VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | 1988 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
2 | DE TROG Laurent | 1986 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
3 | BUJDOSO Gergö | 1986 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | MANCHE Victor | 1990 | M | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | |||
21.10.2006 - 22.10.2006 | Flemish Open | Gent | ||||||||
1 | VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | 1988 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
2 | APITHY Bolade | 1985 | M | FRA | DIJON CE (FRA) | |||
3 | TYPL Pavel | 1980 | M | SWE | ||||
3 | VERBRACKEL Cyril | 1984 | M | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | |||
22.10.2005 - 22.10.2005 | Flemish Open | Gent | ||||||||
1 | DE TROG Laurent | 1986 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
2 | VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | 1988 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
3 | BRAECKMAN Frederik | 1979 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | VAN HOLSBEKE Cedric | 1986 | M | BEL | ||||
23.10.2004 - 24.10.2004 | Flemish Open | Gent | ||||||||
1 | ROMIJN Reinout | 1977 | M | NED | ||||
2 | VERBRACKEL Cyril | 1984 | M | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | |||
3 | RICHLE Stéphane | 1986 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
3 | SATORRE Christophe | 1986 | M | SUI | ||||
25.10.2003 - 25.10.2003 | Flemish Open | Gent | ||||||||
1 | INGELBRECHT Kevin | 1983 | M | BEL | ||||
2 | BORS Malte | 1978 | M | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
3 | PLANTINGA Teun | 1974 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | |||
3 | SCHAEDE Nils Christoph | 1985 | M | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | |||
03.05.2003 - 04.05.2003 | Flemish Open | Gent | ||||||||
1 | BRAECKMAN Frederik | 1979 | M | BEL | ||||
2 | ANTONIS Olivier | 1976 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | MOHACSY Victor | 1977 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | SCHAEDE Nils Christoph | 1985 | M | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | |||
04.05.2002 - 05.05.2002 | Flemish Open | Gent | ||||||||
1 | MOON Sung Wook | 1900 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | OUEDRAOGO Julien | 1982 | M | BUR | ||||
3 | INGELBRECHT Kevin | 1983 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | KARPINSKI Marcin | 1900 | M | POL | ||||
05.05.2001 - 06.05.2001 | Flemish Open | Gent | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Steven | 1981 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | BRAECKMAN Frederik | 1979 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | JOURDAOM Didier | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | PRINCZ Agoston | 1975 | M | HUN | ||||
07.05.2000 - 07.05.2000 | Flemish Open | Gent | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Steven | 1981 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | N | BRAECKMAN Frederik | 1979 | M | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | ||
3 | JOURDAOM Didier | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | PRINCZ Agoston | 1975 | M | HUN | ||||
08.05.1999 - 09.05.1999 | Flemish Open | Gent | ||||||||
1 | N | BRAECKMAN Frederik | 1979 | M | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | ||
2 | N | MASSOUMI Shahram | 1973 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ANTONIS Olivier | 1976 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | VERNAU Oliver | 1980 | M | GBR |