Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZHAO Ellen | 2006 | F | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALLRAFF Mia | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
4 | N | BUNTKIRCHEN Judith | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | KUSIAN Miriam | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
30.04.2016 - 01.05.2016 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | WALDER Greta | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HOOGSTRA Michelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
02.05.2015 - 03.05.2015 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SENF Carmen | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | STEIN Amy | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | KERSCHBAUM Johanna | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | THEISEN Christin | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
03.05.2014 - 04.05.2014 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KLAMM Amelie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
04.05.2013 - 05.05.2013 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSE Lisann | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | RÜTGERS Lisa | 2000 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
05.05.2012 - 06.05.2012 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | MEKA Marietta | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KÖLLNER Kassandra | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | OBERKIRCH Lina | 1998 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
08.05.2010 - 09.05.2010 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BARTH Julia | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | OTTENBACHER Cara | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FALKE Luisa Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
09.05.2009 - 10.05.2009 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | PAPENDICK Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GÖRG Marie | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | REDWANZ Rowena | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
03.05.2008 - 04.05.2008 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | STAMMNITZ Nadine | 1995 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | GEHRKE Jessica | 1995 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
05.05.2007 - 06.05.2007 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Ulrike | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
06.05.2006 - 06.05.2006 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | LORENZ Lisa-Marie | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WEHLING Pia | 1993 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
21.05.2005 - 21.05.2005 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SPINDELER Hanna | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HANAFI Muriel Zora | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | STEINER Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
25.04.2004 - 25.04.2004 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BORMKE Dana | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SIEVERT Wienke | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HARTUNG Anne | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | KLEMMER Isabel | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
03.05.2003 - 04.05.2003 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | RÜCKER Lena | 1990 | F | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | |||
2 | KUCHCINSKI Paula | 1990 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | OSYCZKA Jacqueline | 1990 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | GÖRZEN Sandra | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
01.11.2001 - 02.11.2001 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | STEINSEIFER Sonja | 1989 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | RITSCHEL Victoria | 1989 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
27.05.2001 - 27.05.2001 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | ROSITSKE Saskia | 1988 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
4 | VERSCHOOTEN-EKMEZ Natacha | 1988 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) |