Peter Bakonyi World Cup - Degen männlich Senior Team

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
07.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Vancouver
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
1 N KWON Jaeseon 1998 M KOR
1 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
1 N SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
2 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
2 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 N JAPAN       JPN
3 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
3 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
3 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
3 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
4 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
4 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
4 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
08.02.2019 - 10.02.2019 | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Vancouver
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
1 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
1 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
1 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
2 N ISRAEL       ISR
2 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
3 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
4 N DENMARK       DEN
4 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
4 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
16.02.2018 - 18.02.2018 | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Vancouver
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
1 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
1 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 ITALY       ITA
2 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
2 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
2 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
2 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 KOREA       KOR
3 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
3 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
3 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
3 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
4 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
4 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
4 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
17.02.2017 - 19.02.2017 | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Vancouver
1 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
1 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
1 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
1 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
1 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
2 UKRAINE       UKR
2 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
2 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
2 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
2 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
3 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
3 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
4 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
4 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
4 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
12.02.2016 - 14.02.2016 | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Vancouver
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
1 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
1 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
1 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
2 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
2 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
2 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
2 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
3 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
3 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
4 ESTONIA       EST
4 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
4 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
4 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
4 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
13.02.2015 - 15.02.2015 | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Vancouver
1 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
1 N BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
1 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
1 N KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
1 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
2 N KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
2 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
2 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
3 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 N MALLO Robin 1995 M FRA
3 N VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
4 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
4 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
4 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
19.03.2004 - 21.03.2004 | World Cup | Vancouver
1 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N ITALY       ITA