Petermännchen-Pokal - Florett männlich U11 Team

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019 | Petermännchen-Pokal | Schwerin
1 N Vorrunde SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N Vorrunde PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
1 N Vorrunde PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N Vorrunde WINKLER Friedrich 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N Vorrunde FC GREIFSWALD       GER FC Greifswald (GER)
2 N Vorrunde GRUBE Nils 2007 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
2 N Vorrunde KAVALERCHYK Samuel 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
2 N Vorrunde LUND Claus 2007 M GER Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N Vorrunde RÄTHEL Werner 2008 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
3 N Vorrunde FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N Vorrunde AHLVERS Max 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N Vorrunde KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N Vorrunde LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 N Vorrunde FECHTCENTRUM HALLE 2       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 N Vorrunde POLLMER Vincent 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 N Vorrunde ROPTE Moritz 2008 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
4 N Vorrunde UEBERALL Malte 2007 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018 | Petermännchen-Pokal | Schwerin
1 FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 NEUß Arvid Elias 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 THETMEYER Lucas 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 NEITZEL Finn 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 WINKLER Friedrich 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 FECHTCENTRUM HALLE 2       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 JUST Konrad 2007 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 STG COTTBUS/POTSDAM       GER
4 RITTER Valentin 2008 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
4 WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
4 WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)