Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2025 - 14.04.2025 | Kravina | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | PRZEPIÓRA Lena | 2011 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | BAYER Rosa Adelheid | 2011 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KUŹNIAK Agata | 2010 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | NUROWSKA Liliana | 2012 | F | POL | |||
15.04.2023 - 16.04.2023 | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | DANILCHENKO Natalya | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
2 | N | BAYER Rosa Adelheid | 2011 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
23.02.2022 - 24.02.2022 | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | LEBENICNIK Neja | 2008 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019 | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HOFMAN Karolina | 2006 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | HABRYN Emilia | 2005 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | PILEWSKA Julia | 2005 | F | POL | |||
24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018 | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | MALI Meta | 2005 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | |||
3 | LOCSMANDI Sophie | 2004 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | SEBENIK Ana | 2004 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | |||
25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017 | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | LOCSMANDI Sophie | 2004 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
19.03.2016 - 20.03.2016 | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | ELLERSDORFER Christine | 2002 | F | AUT | FUSV St. Veit/Glan (AUT) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | JUD Charlotte | 2003 | F | AUT | UW Wien (AUT) | |||
21.03.2015 - 22.03.2015 | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | SUSTERSIC Anastazija | 2001 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
2 | N | TRAGNER Csilla Iris | 2001 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BRIEM Flora | 2002 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
01.03.2014 - 02.03.2014 | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | GUTSCHI Eva-Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MITTENDORFER Leonie | 2000 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | SUSTERSIC Anastazija | 2001 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) |