Sächsische Meisterschaft - Florett weiblich U15 Team

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Aue
1      
1 ARNOLD Stella 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
1 GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
2 FC RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 PERL Marie 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 SCHLAUTMANN Josefine 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 KUCHENBECKER Lotte 2008 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 KUCHENBECKER Paula 2006 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 LAUTENSCHLÄGER Annika 2007 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 SÄNDIG Anne 2008 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4      
4 KNAPP Vanessa 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 OBERLÄNDER Kiara 2005 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 SCHARF Hanna 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N      
1 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 N KNAPP Vanessa 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 N ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
2 N FC RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N PERL Marie 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N SCHLAUTMANN Josefine 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 N KUCHENBECKER Paula 2006 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 N NENDEL Josephine 2006 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 N OBERLÄNDER Kiara 2005 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 N VALZ Helena 2005 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 N CHEMNITZER PSV       GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
4 N ARNOLD Stella 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
4 N SCHARF Hanna 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
4 N VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz
1 GAMKE Alma 2004 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 LOHS Lilian 2004 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
1 ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
2 PERL Marie 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 JÄGER Natalia 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 LÄUTER Amelie 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 SCHLAUTMANN Josefine 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz
1 FC RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 GRÖBLEHNER Marie 2003 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 LIPPOLD Emma 2003 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 EIF Katja 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
4 ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
4 TRÄGER Lilli 2003 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)