Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Aue | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCH Franz | 2010 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HESSE Oliver | 2009 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOLLBURG Karl | 2009 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | THÄLE Alexander | 2009 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
12.03.2022 - 13.03.2022 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | RÖSELER Felix | 2007 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | REICHE Korbinian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KARNAGEL Leopold | 2007 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | 2008 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | LADEMANN Louis | 2005 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | MACHT Valentin Jannes | 2005 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | SPREMBERG Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WINKLER Leon | 2005 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | ||
16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | N | PLISCHKE Dennis | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | EBERT Tillmann | 2005 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LADEMANN Louis | 2005 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEIN Yannik | 2005 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | HÖCKE Wilhelm | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | WINKLER Leon | 2005 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
3 | BALLANDT Camillo | 2005 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | TALKE Robert | 2005 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | MICHALSKI Christoph | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | WINKLER Armin | 2003 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENKRANZ Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | TIMM Ronaldo | 2003 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
27.02.2016 - 28.02.2016 | Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen | Radebeul | ||||||||
1 | WOITAS Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | TIMM Ronaldo | 2003 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
3 | FRANKE Eric Pascal | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | WEINHARDT Arthur | 2002 | M | GER | Einheit Meissen (GER) | |||
28.03.2015 - 29.03.2015 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oelsnitz | ||||||||
1 | N | KOVAL Anton | 2001 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | ||
2 | N | STEPHAN Felix | 2001 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MICHALSKI Julius | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | THOMSER Niklas | 2001 | M | GER | |||
22.03.2014 - 23.03.2014 | Sächsische Meisterschaften | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHER Artur | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | HELBIG Niclas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | NÄFE Alexander | 2000 | M | GER |