Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 - 01.10.2023 | Sieben-Türme-Turnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | N | WEINREICH Anna Chen | 2011 | F | DEN | Aalborg FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra | 2011 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRABBE Finnja | 2011 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | STOKLOSSA Leah | 2011 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
24.09.2022 - 25.09.2022 | Sieben-Türme-Turnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHEEL Antonia | 2011 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | BREINSBORG Lærke | 2010 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | SUWELACK Leonora | 2010 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | WANG Lina | 2010 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
25.09.2021 - 26.09.2021 | Sieben-Türme-Turnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | N | HERTER Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
2 | N | BREINSBORG Lærke | 2010 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | MEIßNER Laurina | 2009 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHÖTTLER Ella | 2010 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 | Sieben-Türme-Turnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | N | TEMUR Duru | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | 2007 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
3 | N | BACH Helena Franziska | 2007 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEIßHUHN Julia | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017 | Sieben-Türme-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | WICHMANN Elisabeth | 2005 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
2 | HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | TABATABAI Minou | 2005 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | KRAUSE Frida | 2005 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | |||
24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016 | Sieben-Türme-Turnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | HACK Marlin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
2 | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | CHRISTIANSEN Sofie Dyrup | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | MARTINIUS Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
26.09.2015 - 27.09.2015 | Sieben-Türme-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | GODAU Frauke | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
4 | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |