Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.06.2024 - 30.06.2024 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | WALEK James | 2012 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MAY KREIGER Theo | 2012 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TEODOSSIEV Matej | 2013 | M | AUT | |||
4 | N | SCHMIDT Leopold | 2012 | M | AUT | |||
24.06.2023 - 25.06.2023 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | WALEK James | 2012 | M | AUT | |||
2 | N | MAY KREIGER Theo | 2012 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | RINGHOFER Jakob | 2012 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | TEODOSSIEV Matej | 2013 | M | AUT | |||
02.07.2022 - 03.07.2022 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | WALEK James | 2012 | M | AUT | |||
2 | N | MAY KREIGER Theo | 2012 | M | AUT | |||
29.06.2019 - 30.06.2019 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | HACKENBERG Thimo | 2008 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HAGER Ingmar | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PINTER Pascal | 2007 | M | AUT | FUE Eisenstadt (AUT) | ||
23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | GARBER Joshua Erich | 2006 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | NEUDECK Clemens | 2006 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | RILLE Simon | 2006 | M | AUT | FUE Eisenstadt (AUT) | |||
3 | WAGNER Raphael | 2006 | M | AUT | En Garde FC (AUT) | |||
24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | RILLE Simon | 2006 | M | AUT | FUE Eisenstadt (AUT) | |||
2 | PLANCKH Mathias | 2005 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | BOLCH Eliot | 2005 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | MEIXNER Mathias | 2005 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | KÄFERBÖCK Jakob | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Vinzenz | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | BIRKMAYER Vincent | 2004 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | HACKENBERG Yannik | 2004 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | KÄFERBÖCK Jakob | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | GOLD Benjamin | 2004 | M | AUT | FUE Eisenstadt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HACKENBERG Yannik | 2004 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Vinzenz | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
31.05.2014 - 01.06.2014 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | CHIARI Lukas | 2003 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
2 | N | WURMBAUER Raul | 2003 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KÄFERBÖCK Jakob | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Vinzenz | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
22.06.2013 - 23.06.2013 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | RADATZ Fabian | 2001 | M | AUT | UW Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PLESCHBERGER Paul | 2003 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | LANDI Samuel | 2004 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
23.06.2012 - 24.06.2012 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | PUGATSCHOW Nikita | 2000 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | KRAMMER Izumi | 2001 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BENEDICT Nicolaus | 2000 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PÖLL Alexander | 2002 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
18.06.2011 - 19.06.2011 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | PLESCHBERGER Markus | 1999 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FLICK Karl Friedrich | 1999 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KRAMMER Izumi | 2001 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PÖLL Alexander | 2002 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
19.06.2010 - 20.06.2010 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | PLESCHBERGER Markus | 1999 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FLICK Karl Friedrich | 1999 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KREISINGER Thomas | 1998 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PENEDER Jonas | 1998 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
20.06.2009 - 20.06.2009 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | PANEBIANCO Michele | 1997 | M | ITA | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PLESCHBERGER Markus | 1999 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | DE LUCA Jakob | 1900 | M | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | ||
3 | N | FLICK Karl Friedrich | 1999 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) |