Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2002 - 27.10.2002 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | CAMMILLETTI Marta | 1984 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | PIGLIAPOCO Claudia | 1983 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | TROILI Olimpia | 1987 | F | ITA | [i] FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA) | |||
3 | UJLAKY Virginie | 1984 | F | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | |||
30.09.2001 - 30.09.2001 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | PIGLIAPOCO Claudia | 1983 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | NECKERMANN Carolin | 1982 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | CIPRIANI Valentina | 1983 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella | 1982 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
15.10.2000 - 15.10.2000 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata | 1982 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
2 | DATOO Camille | 1981 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella | 1982 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | NECKERMANN Carolin | 1982 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
16.10.1999 - 16.10.1999 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella | 1982 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | PIGLIAPOCO Claudia | 1983 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | DONATH Annekathrin | 1981 | F | GER | ||||
3 | VARGA Katalin | 1980 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
18.10.1998 - 18.10.1998 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | SALVATORI Ilaria | 1979 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | GRANBASSI Margherita | 1979 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | LOTTER Natascha | 1979 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
11.10.1997 - 12.10.1997 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | SALVATORI Ilaria | 1979 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | MOON Gesa | 1978 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GRANBASSI Margherita | 1979 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | LOTTER Natascha | 1979 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
12.10.1996 - 12.10.1996 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | KÖNIG Rita | 1977 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KNAPEK Edina | 1977 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | GUTERMUTH Martina | 1977 | F | GER | ||||
3 | MOON Gesa | 1978 | F | GER | ||||
15.10.1995 - 15.10.1995 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | SCARPA Frida | 1976 | F | ITA | [i] CS FORESTALE (ITA) | |||
2 | GAILLARD Laetitia | 1976 | F | FRA | LES LOGES (FRA) | |||
3 | GUTERMUTH Martina | 1977 | F | GER | ||||
3 | MARZOCCA Gioia | 1979 | F | ITA | ||||
08.10.1994 - 08.10.1994 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | KÖNIG Rita | 1977 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | GUTERMUTH Martina | 1977 | F | GER | ||||
3 | LOTTER Natascha | 1979 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WUILLEME Adeline | 1975 | F | FRA | REIMS CE (FRA) | |||
09.10.1993 - 09.10.1993 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | KÖNIG Rita | 1977 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MORLENS Laetitia | 1974 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | SCHIEL Gesine | 1976 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Felicia | 1975 | F | USA | ||||
10.10.1992 - 11.10.1992 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | NECKERMANN Susi | 1973 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GIACOMETTI Annamaria | 1973 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
12.10.1991 - 12.10.1991 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | GIACOMETTI Annamaria | 1973 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BAUER Simone | 1973 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | TOTH Monika | 1972 | F | HUN | ||||
13.10.1990 - 14.10.1990 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Simone | 1973 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | KURA Melanie | 1972 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
14.10.1989 - 15.10.1989 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | HEIN Nicola | 1970 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | FERRY Marie-Hortense | 1970 | F | FRA | ||||
4 | BALDI Cristina | 1900 | F | ITA | ||||
15.10.1988 - 16.10.1988 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko | 1969 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
2 | BIANCHEDI Diana | 1969 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | WULF Annette | 1969 | F | GER | ||||
17.10.1987 - 18.10.1987 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | N | GANASSIN Martina | 1971 | F | ITA | Acc. D Armi Musumeci Greco (ITA) | ||
2 | N | HEIN Nicola | 1970 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | DOBMEIER Annette | 1968 | F | GER | |||
18.10.1986 - 19.10.1986 | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Pistoia | ||||||||
1 | N | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | LANG Susanne | 1967 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | GIUFFRIDA Annarita | 1900 | F | ITA | |||
4 | N | DOBMEIER Annette | 1968 | F | GER |