Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.01.2024 - 28.01.2024 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | BENEDICT Nicolaus | 2000 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | CHIARI Lukas | 2003 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | LAZAR Alexander | 2005 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Markus | 1996 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
21.01.2023 - 21.01.2023 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | BENEDICT Nicolaus | 2000 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | CHIARI Lukas | 2003 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TANZMEISTER Wolfgang | 1997 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Markus | 1996 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
14.01.2022 - 23.01.2022 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | BENEDICT Nicolaus | 2000 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MEIXNER Philip | 2003 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | REIMER Maximilian | 1990 | M | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
4 | N | WUSCHITZ Bernhard | 1976 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | BENEDICT Nicolaus | 2000 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | REIMER Maximilian | 1990 | M | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
3 | N | CHIARI Lukas | 2003 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TANZMEISTER Wolfgang | 1997 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | BENEDICT Nicolaus | 2000 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | REIMER Maximilian | 1990 | M | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MARGETICH Gerhard | 1970 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | REIMER Albrecht | 1989 | M | AUT | RUR Wien (AUT) | ||
20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | REIMER Maximilian | 1990 | M | AUT | RUR Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | BEREUTER Roman | 1996 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | BENEDICT Nicolaus | 2000 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | CALL Florian | 1995 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | SCHWARZ Gilbert | 1990 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | RAUCHBERGER David | 1997 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | GALLI Lukas | 1991 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | SOMOSKEOY Peter | 1993 | M | HUN | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
16.04.2016 - 17.04.2016 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | SCHWARZ Gilbert | 1990 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | REIMER Maximilian | 1990 | M | AUT | RUR Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | GALLI Lukas | 1991 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | SOMOSKEOY Peter | 1993 | M | HUN | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
18.04.2015 - 19.04.2015 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHWARZ Gilbert | 1990 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SKERLE Michal | 1983 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | BEREUTER Roman | 1996 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | GÄRTNER Lukas | 1981 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
11.01.2014 - 12.01.2014 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | REIMER Maximilian | 1990 | M | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HERBST Fabian | 1995 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | CALL Florian | 1995 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SKERLE Michal | 1983 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
12.01.2013 - 13.01.2013 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | HERBST Fabian | 1995 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HUBMANN Manfred | 1985 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | CALL Florian | 1995 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | REIMER Maximilian | 1990 | M | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
21.01.2012 - 22.01.2012 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | RENTENBERGER Albin | 1983 | M | AUT | FC Vindobona (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MATHE Jorg | 1982 | M | AUT | FC Vindobona (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HASLINGER Peter | 1975 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KAINZ Philipp | 1984 | M | AUT | FC Vindobona (AUT) | ||
22.01.2011 - 23.01.2011 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | REIMER Maximilian | 1990 | M | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SKERLE Michal | 1983 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | HERBST Fabian | 1995 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | OPRZEDEK Maximilian | 1987 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
16.01.2010 - 17.01.2010 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | NIKOLIC Nikolai | 1990 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | OPRZEDEK Maximilian | 1987 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | REIMER David | 1985 | M | AUT | RUR Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | REIMER Maximilian | 1990 | M | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TRIMMEL Johannes | 1975 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) |