Internationales Turnier - Florett Herren Senior Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 N LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
2 N OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
3 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 N PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
12.09.2015 - 13.09.2015 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
2 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
06.09.2014 - 07.09.2014 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
3 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
07.09.2013 - 08.09.2013 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
15.09.2012 - 16.09.2012 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
17.09.2011 - 18.09.2011 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
3 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
18.09.2010 - 19.09.2010 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
19.09.2009 - 20.09.2009 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 MALAI Ivan 1986 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
3 DRIGA Maxim 1986 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
3 PAGHIEV Boris 1989 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
13.09.2008 - 14.09.2008 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
3 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
22.09.2007 - 23.09.2007 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
23.09.2006 - 23.09.2006 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 MARDUCHAJEW Peter 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 RUBIN Sebastian 1975 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
24.09.2005 - 25.09.2005 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
3 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25.09.2004 - 26.09.2004 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER
2 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 TRAME Andreas 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
27.09.2003 - 28.09.2003 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER
2 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
3 EBBING Jan 1978 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
28.09.2002 - 29.09.2002 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
2 EBBING Jan 1978 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER
3 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER
01.11.2001 - 02.11.2001 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 SPANHOFF Rudolph 1982 M NED
2 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
3 NOACK Volker 1978 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
23.09.2000 - 24.09.2000 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 MARDUCHAJEW Peter 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
3 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
3 PETERS Ulrich 1968 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
25.09.1999 - 26.09.1999 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
2 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HERRMANN Björn 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
26.09.1998 - 27.09.1998 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
2 PETERS Ulrich 1968 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
4 ROTTHAUS Axel 1978 M GER