Uhlmann-Cup - Degen männlich U20 Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
15.11.2009 - 16.11.2009 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 GYORGYI Levente-Tamas 1991 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR BVSC 2 (HUN)
3 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16.11.2008 - 17.11.2008 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
2 PONOMARENKO Yaroslav 1989 M UKR
3 ADAMOV Anton 1990 M RUS
3 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18.11.2007 - 19.11.2007 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
3 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
19.11.2006 - 19.11.2006 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 BOUSTANY Matthieu 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
20.11.2005 - 20.11.2005 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 KATAI Bence 1988 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
3 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
3 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
21.11.2004 - 21.11.2004 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
2 RICHER Jeremy 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 NARDIN Nicolas 1985 M FRA
23.11.2003 - 23.11.2003 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 SICOT Bastien 1985 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
2 MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
3 ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
3 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
24.11.2002 - 24.11.2002 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 BÖNISCH Pawel 1983 M POL
3 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
25.11.2001 - 25.11.2001 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
2 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
3 BÖNISCH Pawel 1983 M POL
3 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25.11.2000 - 26.11.2000 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
2 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
3 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
3 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
28.11.1999 - 28.11.1999 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
2 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
3 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 COLIGNON Jules 1980 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
29.11.1998 - 29.11.1998 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER
3 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
3 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12.10.1997 - 12.10.1997 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
3 JOUSKOV Konstantin 1979 M RUS
3 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13.10.1996 - 13.10.1996 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 ERGANT Pierre 1977 M FRA
2 DENIS Matthieu 1977 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 PIOVAN Vincent 1978 M FRA
3 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
15.10.1995 - 15.10.1995 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER
3 PERRONE Dennis 1977 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
16.10.1994 - 16.10.1994 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
2 ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
3 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
3 MATTEUCCI Francesco 1975 M ITA
09.10.1993 - 10.10.1993 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
3 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 MAZZONE Luigi 1974 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
01.11.1992 - 01.11.1992 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 ZSIGMOND Gyoergy 1973 M HUN
2 CAFIERO Giovanni 1975 M ITA
3 FINETTI Andrea 1975 M ITA
3 MATSCHKE Sven 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
01.11.1991 - 01.11.1991 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
2 TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
3 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
01.11.1990 - 01.11.1990 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 MUSTER Jens 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 FRANKENBERG Marc 1971 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
01.11.1989 - 01.11.1989 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BAST Andreas 1971 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
01.11.1988 - 01.11.1988 | Uhlmann-Cup | Laupheim
1 KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 SCHREIBER Erik 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 KÖVENER Uwe 1969 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)