zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

11.09.2021 - 38. Internationales Turnier 2021
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

23.01.2021 - 38. Internationales Turnier 2020
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

14.09.2019 - 37. Internationales Turnier 2019
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
2 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER TG Münster
3 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
3 N SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
5 N NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
6 N OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster
7 N BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
8 N STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
9 N ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
10 N KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
11 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster
12 N LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER FC Moers
13 N PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster
14 N MICHELS Etienne 1998 M GER Hasper FC
15 N WALTER Jörg 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
16 N FULLWOOD Bryan 1986 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
17 N ADRIAN Georg 1999 M GER Quernheimer FC
18 N KARL Julian 1997 M GER USC Bochum
19 N STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
20 N GOLLNICK Noah 2000 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
21 N RIDDER Norwin RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC
22 N MAYER Florian 1987 M GER TG Münster
23 N SCHOLTZ Andreas SCHOLTZ Andreas 1994 M GER USC Bochum
24 N HASSE Malte 2002 M GER SV Alfeld
25 N WATSON Julian 1992 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
26 N TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
27 N VÖMEL Julius 1988 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
28 N WASSENAAR Luis WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
29 N HEIDEL Henning 1969 M GER TG Münster
30 N CRAMER Philipp 1994 M GER
31 N HOSE Christian 1980 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
32 N PFEIL Jörg 1962 M GER TG Münster
33 N FISCHER Robert 1967 M GER TG Münster

08.09.2018 - 36. Internationales Turnier 2018
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
2 N OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster
3 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
3 N PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster
5 N NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
6 N MICHELS Etienne 1998 M GER Hasper FC
7 N WALTER Jörg 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
8 N MAYER Florian 1987 M GER TG Münster
9 N VÖMEL Julius 1988 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
10 N ADRIAN Georg 1999 M GER Quernheimer FC
11 N ULLRICH Jörn 1974 M GER TG Münster
12 N VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster
13 N MATTERN Oliver 1990 M GER Duisburger FK
14 N NEUMANN Marius 1981 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
15 N TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
16 N KARL Julian 1997 M GER USC Bochum
17 N FISCHER Robert 1967 M GER TG Münster

09.09.2017 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover
2 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TG Münster
5 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
6 PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster
7 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig
8 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
9 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
10 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
11 TOTH Andries 1958 M NED Schermzaal Tóth
12 RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
13 VÖMEL Julius 1988 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
14 OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster
15 VAN DER WAL Jasper 1992 M NED Schermzaal Tóth
16 HARY Andreas 1978 M GER
17 ZIMMERMANN Paul 2001 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
18 BULLER Oleg BULLER Oleg 1985 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
19 NEUMANN Marius 1981 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
20 WATSON Julian 1992 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
21 SPÖTHE Maximilian 1999 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
22 FRENZ Philipp FRENZ Philipp 1988 M GER TK Hannover
23 ZIEßOW Lennart 1999 M GER TV Gütersloh
24 SCHAUM Berthold 1951 M GER FK Hannover
25 FISCHER Robert 1967 M GER TG Münster
26 GOLLNICK Noah 2000 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
27 NÖHRE Frederik NÖHRE Frederik 1998 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
28 JUNGHANS Simon 1989 M GER Kieler MTV
29 ABU SHELBAYEH Othman 1994 M GER TG Münster
30 BRÜNING Stephan 1984 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz

10.09.2016 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
3 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
3 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TG Münster
5 ULLRICH Jörn 1974 M GER TG Münster
6 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
7 RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
8 ZÖLL Christian 1988 M GER MTV Braunschweig
9 JÜRGES Pascal 1992 M GER
10 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC
11 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
12 MAMOK Cedric MAMOK Cedric 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
13 KAßNER Rolf Peter KAßNER Rolf Peter 1981 M GER ETV Hamburg
14 SADRIN Denis 1999 M GER
14 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER
16 HARY Andreas 1978 M GER
17 ECHEVERRIA ARROYO Carlos Agustin 1998 M ECU
18 JAINATHSINGH Edgar 1995 M NED s.v. En Cavant
19 DE VRIES Mees 2001 M NED s.v. En Cavant
20 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
21 FRENZ Philipp FRENZ Philipp 1988 M GER TK Hannover
22 SEVAL Serkan SEVAL Serkan 1994 M GER Kieler MTV
23 PLENGE Christian 1984 M GER Kieler MTV
23 FISCHER Robert 1967 M GER TG Münster

12.09.2015 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
2 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
3 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
5 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
6 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
7 BERNHARDT Joel BERNHARDT Joel 1994 M GER
8 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster
9 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
10 MICHELS Etienne 1998 M GER Hasper FC
11 PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster
12 KRÖGER Dennis 1994 M GER
13 KOESTER Olaf 1967 M GER
14 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC
15 JÜRGES Pascal 1992 M GER
16 ERDBRÜGGER Timo-Sebastian 1991 M GER
17 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TG Münster
18 BALDAUF Erik Marten BALDAUF Erik Marten 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
19 ZÖLL Christian 1988 M GER MTV Braunschweig
20 TERMATH Tim 1989 M GER
21 BALDAUF Jasper Arne BALDAUF Jasper Arne 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
22 KRAUSE Martin KRAUSE Martin 1963 M GER
23 EISENBERG Paul 1981 M GER EFG Essen
24 KAßBURG Felix Charly KAßBURG Felix Charly 1996 M GER
25 SOMMERFELD Björn 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach
26 KRAUSE Simon 1999 M GER
27 FISCHER Robert 1967 M GER TG Münster
28 ZENGER Lukas ZENGER Lukas 1991 M GER HFC Bremen
29 NEUMANN Marius 1981 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
30 BEDEROW Michael BEDEROW Michael 1961 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
31 BULLER Oleg BULLER Oleg 1985 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
32 DOGIC Eldin DOGIC Eldin 1983 M BIH Kölner FK
33 HÄTSCHER Karsten HÄTSCHER Karsten 1988 M GER HFC Bremen
34 WITTROCK Florian 1991 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster

06.09.2014 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam
2 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
3 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
5 KOESTER Olaf 1967 M GER
6 RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
7 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
8 MÜLLER-BERGH Jens MÜLLER-BERGH Jens 1962 M GER SC Itzehoe
9 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster
10 HAGEN Timon 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam
11 JÜRGES Pascal 1992 M GER
12 SEILER Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
13 KIRIAZIS Alexandros 1993 M GER
14 ABU SHELBAYEH Othman 1994 M GER TG Münster
15 TERMATH Tim 1989 M GER
16 PURSCHE Jens 1971 M GER TuS Komet Arsten

07.09.2013 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam
3 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
5 LANGE Philip 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
6 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
7 MAGERKURTH Malte MAGERKURTH Malte 1989 M GER TC Hameln
8 BERNHARDT Joel BERNHARDT Joel 1994 M GER
9 GOLOD Vassili 1993 M GER TC Hameln
10 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
11 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC
12 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen
13 HAGEN Timon 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam
14 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam
15 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen
16 SCHÄFER Kevin SCHÄFER Kevin 1988 M GER MTV Giessen
17 SENNSTOCK Henrik SENNSTOCK Henrik 1994 M GER
18 UHRBACH Achim UHRBACH Achim 1986 M GER FC Oldenburg
19 RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
20 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
21 VAN DER WEIDE Rick 1962 M NED SC Amsterdam
22 MYANOVSKYY Yan MYANOVSKYY Yan 1995 M GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
23 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
24 NEUMANN Marius 1981 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
25 ERDMANN Timo 1997 M GER
26 HAAF Til HAAF Til 1997 M GER
27 LEIPELT Ingo Max LEIPELT Ingo Max 1967 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
28 COHAUSZ Björn 1981 M GER
29 TERMATH Tim 1989 M GER

15.09.2012 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
5 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
6 MÜLLER Nils-Christian MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
7 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
8 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC
9 SEILER Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
10 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
11 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster
12 SCHNEIDER Fabian SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
13 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
14 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
15 PIELES Miles 1996 M GER TG Dörnigheim
16 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
17 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
18 BERNHARDT Joel BERNHARDT Joel 1994 M GER
19 GOLOD Vassili 1993 M GER TC Hameln
20 VAN DER HELM Leonard 1998 M GER
21 SCHNEIDER Nils SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
22 HELLWIG Sönke 1992 M GER
23 FITTKAU Christian 1993 M GER
24 LANGE Philip 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
25 HARY Andreas 1978 M GER
26 VAN DER WEIDE Rick 1962 M NED SC Amsterdam
27 ERDMANN Marcel 1992 M GER
28 KOESTER Olaf 1967 M GER
29 ABU SHELBAYEH Othman 1994 M GER TG Münster
30 TEITGE Jesko TEITGE Jesko 1971 M GER
31 KLOSTERMANN Joshua 1996 M GER
32 HAGEN Timon 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam
33 MÜLLER Norbert MÜLLER Norbert 1953 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
34 KRÜSMANN Willem 1996 M GER

17.09.2011 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
3 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
5 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER
6 VAN TOL Jim 1990 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
7 KOLBINGER Nils KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER OSC Berlin
8 GUNTENHÖNER Lennard 1992 M GER
9 ROOK Michael 1993 M NED
10 LANG Henning 1989 M GER
11 GOLOD Vassili 1993 M GER TC Hameln
12 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster
13 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
14 MAGERKURTH Malte MAGERKURTH Malte 1989 M GER TC Hameln
15 KRÖGER Dennis 1994 M GER
16 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam
17 BESTLE Patric BESTLE Patric 1989 M GER MTV Mainz
18 NEUMANN Marius 1981 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
19 KLAGES Axel KLAGES Axel 1968 M GER TC Hameln
20 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
21 HEITMÜLLER Hannes HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER
22 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
23 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC
24 PIELES Miles 1996 M GER TG Dörnigheim
25 VAN DER WEIDE Rick 1962 M NED SC Amsterdam
26 NAGLER Tobias NAGLER Tobias 1984 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
27 GROßE BÖCKMANN Jakob 1991 M GER
28 SCHNEIDER Nils SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
29 ERDMANN Marcel 1992 M GER
30 SCHNEIDER Fabian SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
31 WALTER Jörg 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
32 ABU SHELBAYEH Othman 1994 M GER TG Münster

18.09.2010 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 KOLBINGER Nils KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER OSC Berlin
5 LANG Henning 1989 M GER
6 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam
7 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
8 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
9 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
10 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV
11 LANGE Philip 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
12 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster
13 VAN TOL Jim 1990 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
14 SCHNEIDER Fabian SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
15 VAN DER WEIDE Rick 1962 M NED SC Amsterdam
16 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC
17 GROßE BÖCKMANN Jakob 1991 M GER
18 NAGLER Tobias NAGLER Tobias 1984 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
19 SCHRÖDER Raimund 1982 M GER Wuppertaler FC
20 HÜLSHOFF Maximilian 1992 M GER
21 GUNTENHÖNER Lennard 1992 M GER
22 STROBEL Thomas 1959 M GER VFL Wolfsburg
23 NEUMANN Marius 1981 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
24 ERDMANN Marcel 1992 M GER
25 POHLMANN Steffen 1991 M GER
26 NEWMAN Mark NEWMAN Mark 1974 M GER TSG Friesenheim
27 ABU SHELBAYEH Othman 1994 M GER TG Münster
28 MÜLLER Norbert MÜLLER Norbert 1953 M GER TSV Buchholz 08

19.09.2009 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 MALAI Ivan 1986 M MDA CSPLN
3 PAGHIEV Boris 1989 M MDA CSPLN
3 DRIGA Maxim 1986 M MDA CSPLN
5 LANG Henning 1989 M GER
5 BECHMANN Nils BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER
7 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam
8 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
9 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
10 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
11 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
12 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster
13 PETRUSENCO Serghei 1987 M MDA CSPLN
14 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig
15 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC
16 HELLWIG Sönke 1992 M GER
17 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER
18 MAGERKURTH Malte MAGERKURTH Malte 1989 M GER TC Hameln
19 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
20 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
21 PANZ Jan-Christoph PANZ Jan-Christoph 1985 M GER
22 OWCZAREK Timo OWCZAREK Timo 1991 M GER
23 NEUMANN Marius 1981 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
24 KLAGES Axel KLAGES Axel 1968 M GER TC Hameln
25 OSWALD Björn 1987 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
26 ERDMANN Marcel 1992 M GER
27 JUNG Fabian 1990 M GER
28 MÜLLER Norbert MÜLLER Norbert 1953 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
29 KRAFTSCHEK Carsten 1969 M GER
30 WESEMANN Florian WESEMANN Florian 1991 M GER
30 NAGLER Tobias NAGLER Tobias 1984 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
32 GROßE BÖCKMANN Jakob 1991 M GER
33 RIECKMANN Nels RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER Hamburger FC
34 LANGE Philip 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
35 SUHRE Tobias 1993 M GER TG Münster

13.09.2008 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
3 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 BECHMANN Nils BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER
5 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig
6 LANG Henning 1989 M GER
7 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
8 OWCZAREK Timo OWCZAREK Timo 1991 M GER
9 PEPPER Niklas PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER
10 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum
11 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster
12 KOESTER Olaf 1967 M GER
13 SCHNEIDER Fabian SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
14 GROßE BÖCKMANN Jakob 1991 M GER
15 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC
16 NEUMANN Marius 1981 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
17 HARY Andreas 1978 M GER
18 SCHUCK Carl Philipp SCHUCK Carl Philipp 1982 M GER
19 BAUMANN Jan BAUMANN Jan 1989 M GER
20 ZIEGENBEIN Ralf ZIEGENBEIN Ralf 1969 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
21 POHLMANN Steffen 1991 M GER
22 GUNTENHÖNER Lennard 1992 M GER
23 HEßELER Philipp 1985 M GER VFL Hüls
24 WÖLLERT Sascha WÖLLERT Sascha 1974 M GER

22.09.2007 - 25. Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 LANG Henning 1989 M GER
3 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
5 PORZIG Christian Friederich PORZIG Christian Friederich 1986 M GER
6 MAGERKURTH Malte MAGERKURTH Malte 1989 M GER TC Hameln
7 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
8 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig
9 FREIMUTH Fritz FREIMUTH Fritz 1965 M GER
10 OWCZAREK Timo OWCZAREK Timo 1991 M GER
11 WYSK Sebastian WYSK Sebastian 1989 M GER
12 PEPPER Niklas PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER
13 SEIDLER Joachim SEIDLER Joachim 1970 M GER
14 RUBIN Sebastian RUBIN Sebastian 1975 M GER SV Wacker Burghausen
15 KLAGES Axel KLAGES Axel 1968 M GER TC Hameln
16 MÜLLER Nils-Christian MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
17 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster
18 BAUMANN Jan BAUMANN Jan 1989 M GER
19 HLAVAC Marcus HLAVAC Marcus 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart
20 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC
21 ZIEGENBEIN Ralf ZIEGENBEIN Ralf 1969 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
22 JUNG Fabian 1990 M GER
23 KAßNER Rolf Peter KAßNER Rolf Peter 1981 M GER ETV Hamburg
24 DIETZEL Alexander 1966 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
25 SCHNEIDER Fabian SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
26 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum
27 NEUMANN Marius 1981 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
28 OTTO Jan-Jakob OTTO Jan-Jakob 1988 M GER FC Kassel
29 MÜLLER Norbert MÜLLER Norbert 1953 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
30 POHLMANN Steffen 1991 M GER
31 BACKMANN Marius BACKMANN Marius 1981 M GER
32 ELSNER Michael ELSNER Michael 1971 M GER FC Oldenburg
33 ACOSTA Christian Poran 1980 M GER

23.09.2006 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 MARDUCHAJEW Peter 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 RUBIN Sebastian RUBIN Sebastian 1975 M GER SV Wacker Burghausen
3 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
5 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
6 FREIMUTH Fritz FREIMUTH Fritz 1965 M GER
7 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig
9 WANDER Boris WANDER Boris 1973 M GER
10 PORZIG Christian Friederich PORZIG Christian Friederich 1986 M GER
11 MAGERKURTH Malte MAGERKURTH Malte 1989 M GER TC Hameln
11 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC
13 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
14 DREPS Simon DREPS Simon 1989 M GER
15 MAIER Moritz MAIER Moritz 1989 M GER
16 LANG Henning 1989 M GER
17 KALING Thomas KALING Thomas 1955 M GER
18 GARBE Dorian GARBE Dorian 1989 M GER TK Hannover
19 JOHNE Christopher JOHNE Christopher 1989 M GER
19 DREYER Jan-Hendrik DREYER Jan-Hendrik 1985 M GER
21 SCHEMMER Josua SCHEMMER Josua 1989 M GER
22 MÜLLER Norbert MÜLLER Norbert 1953 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
23 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster
24 GURRECK Matti GURRECK Matti 1988 M GER
25 ZIEGENBEIN Ralf ZIEGENBEIN Ralf 1969 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
26 JUNG Fabian 1990 M GER
27 NEUMANN Marius 1981 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
28 OTTO Jan-Jakob OTTO Jan-Jakob 1988 M GER FC Kassel
29 TEIGELER Marian TEIGELER Marian 1990 M GER

24.09.2005 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 BECHMANN Nils BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER
5 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
6 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
7 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig
8 PORZIG Christian Friederich PORZIG Christian Friederich 1986 M GER
9 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster
10 RUBIN Sebastian RUBIN Sebastian 1975 M GER SV Wacker Burghausen
11 FREIMUTH Fritz FREIMUTH Fritz 1965 M GER
12 VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn
13 NITSCHE Johannes NITSCHE Johannes 1980 M GER Chiemsee Fechtclub
14 OTTO Jan-Jakob OTTO Jan-Jakob 1988 M GER FC Kassel

25.09.2004 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 TRAME Andreas TRAME Andreas 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC
5 KOERT Alexander 1986 M GER
5 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
7 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
8 PETERS Ulrich PETERS Ulrich 1968 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
9 TEITGE Jesko TEITGE Jesko 1971 M GER
10 FREIMUTH Fritz FREIMUTH Fritz 1965 M GER
11 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig
12 VOß Jan Henrik VOß Jan Henrik 1985 M GER
13 GURRECK Matti GURRECK Matti 1988 M GER
14 HAGEN Thomas HAGEN Thomas 1985 M GER
15 PORZIG Christian Friederich PORZIG Christian Friederich 1986 M GER
16 RUBIN Sebastian RUBIN Sebastian 1975 M GER SV Wacker Burghausen
17 HLAVAC Marcus HLAVAC Marcus 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart
18 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
19 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster
20 DE HAAS Martijn 1989 M NED s.v. En Cavant
21 KÜTEMANN Christopher KÜTEMANN Christopher 1988 M GER Quernheimer FC
22 LESON Christian LESON Christian 1974 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
23 FRIESEN Oleg FRIESEN Oleg 1979 M GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
24 ZEINE Torben 1985 M GER

27.09.2003 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 FLASSPÖHLER Simon FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER
3 EBBING Jan EBBING Jan 1978 M GER
3 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
5 TEITGE Jesko TEITGE Jesko 1971 M GER
6 BUJARA Matthias 1980 M GER
7 PETERS Ulrich PETERS Ulrich 1968 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
8 FREIMUTH Fritz FREIMUTH Fritz 1965 M GER
9 ROTERT Christian 1981 M GER
10 GUTHÖHRLEIN Eckhart 1976 M GER
11 BEZ Marco Antonio 1969 M GER TG Münster
12 KALING Thomas KALING Thomas 1955 M GER
13 SCHÖPPNER Michael 1982 M GER

28.09.2002 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FLASSPÖHLER Simon FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER
2 EBBING Jan EBBING Jan 1978 M GER
3 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
5 MARDUCHAJEW Peter 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
6 NOACK Volker 1978 M GER
7 ROTTHAUS Axel ROTTHAUS Axel 1978 M GER
8 FAßBACH Malte FAßBACH Malte 1983 M GER
9 BERNDT Marcel BERNDT Marcel 1975 M GER
10 MARKFORT Andreas 1969 M GER
11 CHIEI Luca 1964 M ITA
12 OLUWOLE Olukayode R. 1964 M SLE
13 KOERT Alexander 1986 M GER
14 METZELDER Sebastian METZELDER Sebastian 1978 M GER
15 PETERS Ulrich PETERS Ulrich 1968 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
16 REIDSMA Dennis 1976 M NED
17 FREIMUTH Fritz FREIMUTH Fritz 1965 M GER
18 SCHÖPPNER Michael 1982 M GER

01.11.2001 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SPANHOFF Rudolph 1982 M NED
2 FLASSPÖHLER Simon FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER
3 PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster
3 NOACK Volker 1978 M GER
5 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
6 PETERS Ulrich PETERS Ulrich 1968 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
7 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
8 FREIMUTH Fritz FREIMUTH Fritz 1965 M GER
9 BERNDT Marcel BERNDT Marcel 1975 M GER
10 CHIEI Luca 1964 M ITA
10 EBBING Jan EBBING Jan 1978 M GER
12 NONHEBEL Floris 1975 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
13 ROTERT Christian 1981 M GER
14 FAßBACH Malte FAßBACH Malte 1983 M GER
15 KAPPLER Jörg KAPPLER Jörg 1974 M GER
16 BERNDT Thorsten 1969 M GER

23.09.2000 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MARDUCHAJEW Peter 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
2 FLASSPÖHLER Simon FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER
3 PETERS Ulrich PETERS Ulrich 1968 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER
5 PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster
6 METZELDER Sebastian METZELDER Sebastian 1978 M GER
7 BERGER Svend 1968 M GER MTV Mainz
8 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
9 BERNDT Marcel BERNDT Marcel 1975 M GER
10 BÜNERMANN Björn 1981 M GER
11 DÜNHÖLTER Uwe 1962 M GER
12 RÖLL Simon 1983 M GER
13 FAßBACH Malte FAßBACH Malte 1983 M GER
14 PLEß Sebastian PLEß Sebastian 1979 M GER
15 BEZ Marco Antonio 1969 M GER TG Münster
16 VETTER Jörg VETTER Jörg 1978 M GER VFW Oberalster
17 FREIMUTH Fritz FREIMUTH Fritz 1965 M GER
18 WOLF Christian 1967 M GER
19 KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER VFW Oberalster
20 ROTERT Christian 1981 M GER
21 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
22 HOBERG Matthias 1982 M GER
24 RÖMER Daniel 1982 M GER
25 KAPPLER Jörg KAPPLER Jörg 1974 M GER
26 SCHÖPPNER Michael 1982 M GER
27 WALTER Johannes WALTER Johannes 1984 M GER SGS Erlangen

25.09.1999 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
2 DAERR Moritz DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER
3 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER
3 HERRMANN Björn HERRMANN Björn 1971 M GER
5 COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
6 DAERR Heiner 1980 M GER
6 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
8 BEZ Marco Antonio 1969 M GER TG Münster
9 MARKFORT Andreas 1969 M GER
10 SCHADE Boris 1982 M GER
11 BERNDT Marcel BERNDT Marcel 1975 M GER
12 DIETRICH Marc 1981 M GER
13 MOOREN Ischa 1982 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
13 BONKAT Gernot 1970 M GER
15 GORIS Wouter 1981 M BEL
16 FAßBACH Malte FAßBACH Malte 1983 M GER
17 KAPPLER Jörg KAPPLER Jörg 1974 M GER
18 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam
19 BUJARA Matthias 1980 M GER
20 VAN BARNEVELD Wojtek Adriaan 1981 M NED
21 LESON Christian LESON Christian 1974 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
21 VAN DER ZWAN Donovan 1984 M NED
23 PASCHER Felix 1982 M GER
24 SCHÖPPNER Michael 1982 M GER

26.09.1998 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
2 PETERS Ulrich PETERS Ulrich 1968 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
4 ROTTHAUS Axel ROTTHAUS Axel 1978 M GER
5 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
5 JASPERS Nico 1981 M GER
5 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER
9 PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster
9 DAERR Heiner 1980 M GER
9 SCHADE Boris 1982 M GER
13 FLASSPÖHLER Simon FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER
13 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER
13 METZELDER Sebastian METZELDER Sebastian 1978 M GER
17 BERNDT Marcel BERNDT Marcel 1975 M GER
17 EBBING Jan EBBING Jan 1978 M GER
17 DIETRICH Marc 1981 M GER
17 BORAS Sebastian 1979 M GER
17 KAPPLER Jörg KAPPLER Jörg 1974 M GER

27.09.1997 - Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein