zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

23.02.2019 - 57. Internationales Stauferland-Turnier 2019
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

14.04.2018 - 56. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
2 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
3 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
5 TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
6 WISOKY Weronika 2000 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
7 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
8 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
9 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
10 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
13 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER OFC Bonn
14 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
15 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
16 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin
17 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
18 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
21 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
22 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
23 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
24 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
25 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
26 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
27 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München
28 STIEREN Merle 2003 F GER FC Moers
29 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau
30 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
31 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
32 PRUSOVA Kristyna 1999 F CZE USK Praha
33 KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT StLFC Graz
34 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim
35 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
36 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
37 DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
38 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
39 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
40 HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim
41 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
42 ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
43 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena
44 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
45 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
46 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
47 BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
48 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
49 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena
49 DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
52 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER SC Korb
53 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
54 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz
55 VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER SC Korb
56 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
57 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
58 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
58 JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
60 STUTZKE Lena 2002 F GER SC Berlin
61 RAUDASKOSKI Outi 1990 F FIN Miekka Miehet
62 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
63 RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER SC Korb
64 PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers
64 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin

11.03.2017 - 55. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
2 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
3 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers
5 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
6 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
7 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
8 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
9 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
10 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
11 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
12 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
13 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
14 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
15 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
16 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
17 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
18 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
20 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
21 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
22 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
23 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
24 MAI Erika 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München
25 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
26 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim
27 KRAENKL Maria 1996 F AUT FU Mödling
28 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
29 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
31 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
32 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
33 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
34 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
35 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER
37 HAVRANKOVA Eva 1996 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava
38 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
39 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
40 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
42 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
43 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
44 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
45 PALAPIES Lena 1991 F GER TSV Winsen
46 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
47 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
48 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
49 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
50 MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TG Münster
51 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
52 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
53 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
55 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
56 EITTORF Jessica Aishen 1993 F GER
57 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
58 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
59 ASANGER Sophie 1997 F GER ESV Neuaubing
60 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen
61 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach
61 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena
63 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
64 BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
65 NEUHAUS Lucie 1996 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
66 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau
66 DE POUMEYROL Louise 1994 F BEL CRE Huy
68 BRAUN Nina 1998 F GER OFC Bonn
69 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
70 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER TSV Winsen
70 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena

20.02.2016 - 54. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves
3 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
3 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
6 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
7 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
8 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
9 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
10 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
12 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
13 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
14 KULAEVA Bella 1997 F RUS CSKA Moscow
15 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
16 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
17 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Europeen de Bruxelles
18 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
19 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
20 SILVA Paula 1988 F CHI Avulso
21 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
22 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim
23 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
25 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
26 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
27 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
28 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
30 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
31 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen
34 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
35 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers
36 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena
37 BEHLING Laura 1989 F GER OSC Potsdam
38 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
39 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
40 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
41 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
42 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
43 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
44 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig
45 VITALE Sara 1998 F ITA
46 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
47 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
48 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
49 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
51 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
52 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER OFC Bonn
53 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
54 SAIZEW Lilia 1998 F GER
55 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
56 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
57 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
57 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
59 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
60 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
60 EITTORF Jessica Aishen 1993 F GER
62 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin
63 FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart
64 KOCHETOVA Liudmila 1997 F RUS CSKA Moscow
65 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 BUCHMANN Nicole 1998 F GER
66 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
68 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
69 HENGELHAUPT Anna 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
70 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
71 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER
72 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
73 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
74 GOLZ Jessica 1998 F GER SC Berlin
75 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
76 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
77 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
78 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER FSC Jena
79 VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina 1995 F SWE EGF Solna

21.03.2015 - 53. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
2 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
3 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
3 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
5 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
6 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
7 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
8 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
10 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
12 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
13 CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 F HUN DFC Düsseldorf
14 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
15 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
16 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
17 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
17 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
20 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
21 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
22 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
23 SILVA Paula 1988 F CHI Avulso
24 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Europeen de Bruxelles
25 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
26 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
27 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
28 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
29 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
30 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
31 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
32 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
33 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
35 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
36 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
37 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
38 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena
39 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
40 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
41 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
42 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER
43 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
44 EITTORF Jessica Aishen 1993 F GER
45 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
46 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
47 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim
48 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau
49 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
51 MUNOZ Alejandra 1994 F CHI
51 OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Budakalasz
53 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
54 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
55 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
56 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
57 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
58 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
59 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
60 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen
61 KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal
62 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
63 BUCHMANN Nicole 1998 F GER
64 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
65 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
66 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
67 BEHRWIND Valérie 1996 F GER SV Esslingen
68 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
69 LOBODA Viola 1997 F HUN Terezvaros
70 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau
71 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
72 FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart
73 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
74 LEITZBACH Carolin 1990 F GER SV Esslingen

26.04.2014 - 52. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
2 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
3 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
3 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
5 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
6 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
7 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
8 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
9 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
10 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
11 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
12 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
13 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
15 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
16 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
17 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
19 RASHIDOVA Alime 1993 F RUS
20 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros
21 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
22 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
23 BALOGH Orsolya 1996 F HUN BHSE
24 KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
25 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
25 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
27 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Budakalasz
30 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
30 PAPP Petra 1997 F HUN Terezvaros
32 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
33 DZAKHOVA Marianna 1994 F RUS
34 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
34 WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz
36 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
37 ORAVETZ Barbara 1995 F HUN BHSE
38 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
39 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
41 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER
42 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena
42 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
44 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
45 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER
46 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
47 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau
48 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
49 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
50 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
51 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
52 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
53 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
54 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
55 MÜLLER Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
56 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER
57 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
57 PETROVA Ekaterina 1994 F RUS FC ST Petersburg
59 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER
60 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
61 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA
62 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
63 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
64 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
65 ZATIK Zofia 1996 F GER TG Dörnigheim
66 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
67 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
68 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
69 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
70 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
71 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
72 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam
73 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus
74 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
75 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
76 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
77 TAKACS Anna 1997 F HUN BHSE
78 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
79 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
80 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
80 BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
82 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
83 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER
84 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
85 KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal
86 ALEXEEVA Viktoria 1994 F RUS
87 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau
88 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
89 LOBODA Viola 1997 F HUN Terezvaros
90 REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern
91 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
92 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
93 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
94 MIßBACH Clara 1997 F GER TG Dörnigheim
95 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
96 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
97 FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart
98 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
99 BLASS Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey
99 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
101 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
102 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
103 BUCHMANN Nicole 1998 F GER
104 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER FSC Jena
105 GROßSTÜCK Lilly 1993 F GER VFL Kirchheim

27.04.2013 - 51. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
3 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Europeen de Bruxelles
3 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
5 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
6 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
7 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
8 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
9 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
10 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
12 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
16 ALEXEEVA Viktoria 1994 F RUS
17 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
18 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 SABARTOVA Eliska 1989 F CZE USK Praha
21 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
23 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
24 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
25 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
26 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
27 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER
28 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
29 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
30 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
32 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
33 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
34 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
35 BANNWARTH Claire 1989 F FRA
36 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena
37 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
38 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
39 REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern
40 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER
41 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
42 SCHMÄLING Beata 1979 F GER
43 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
44 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
45 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
45 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
47 KAMMEL Cosima 1997 F GER
48 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
49 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
50 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
51 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER
52 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
53 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
54 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
55 KÖNIG Bianka 1984 F GER TV Feldkirchen
56 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
57 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
58 BÄSLER Wiebke 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz
59 DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC
60 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
61 MAI Erika 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München
62 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
62 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
62 BOURDAKOU Anna 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
65 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
66 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER
67 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
68 BINDEL Fabienne 1997 F GER
69 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
70 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam
71 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
72 DAFFNER Mariana 1993 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
73 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
74 UNGER Lara-Sophia 1998 F GER PSV Weimar
75 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
76 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
77 BEHRWIND Valérie 1996 F GER SV Esslingen
78 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
79 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
80 BECK Nina 1998 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim
81 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA
82 KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal
83 ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz
84 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
85 GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
86 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
87 KUNTZ Annika 1996 F GER
88 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER FSC Jena
89 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
89 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV

21.04.2012 - 50. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
2 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
3 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
3 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
5 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
6 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
7 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
11 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
12 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
13 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
14 BANNWARTH Claire 1989 F FRA
15 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
16 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen
17 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Europeen de Bruxelles
18 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 ZIELONKA Agnieszka 1985 F POL
21 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
22 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam
23 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
24 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
25 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
26 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
27 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
28 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
30 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
31 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
32 RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
33 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
35 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
36 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin
37 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
38 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
39 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
40 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
41 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
43 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
44 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
45 NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team
46 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
47 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
48 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
49 PRZYBYLOWICZ Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
50 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena
51 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
52 DUCARME Florence 1990 F FRA PARIS TA
53 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
54 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
55 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
56 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
57 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
58 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
59 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
60 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
61 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
62 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
63 SCHMÄLING Beata 1979 F GER
64 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen
65 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
66 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
67 LEWANCZYK Laura 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
68 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
69 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
70 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
71 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
72 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
73 GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
74 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
75 MAI Erika 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München
76 WISKEMANN Tabea 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
77 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
78 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
79 SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER
79 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
81 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
82 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
83 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
84 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin

30.04.2011 - 49. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
3 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
5 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
6 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
8 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
9 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
10 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Europeen de Bruxelles
11 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
12 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
14 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
15 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
16 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
17 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
18 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 ANUSZEWSKA Justyna 1989 F POL Sietom AZS AWFiS
20 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
22 RACAUD Pauline 1993 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI
23 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
24 ANDREI Andreea 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
25 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
26 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
27 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
28 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
30 NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team
31 RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
32 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 HANZELOVA Gyongyi 1987 F SVK KS Samorin
34 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
35 OLBROMSKA Iwona 1991 F POL
36 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 SABARTOVA Eliska 1989 F CZE USK Praha
38 JEDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1991 F POL
39 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
40 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
41 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Europeen de Bruxelles
42 ZIELONKA Agnieszka 1985 F POL
43 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
44 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
45 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
46 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
47 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
48 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
49 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
50 LEWANCZYK Laura 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
51 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
52 GUTOWSKA Katarzyna 1991 F POL
53 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
54 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
55 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
56 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
57 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
58 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
59 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
60 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
60 SZABO Dorottya 1994 F HUN Torekves
62 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam
63 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen
64 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
65 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
66 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
67 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
68 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
69 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
70 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart
71 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
72 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
73 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
74 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
75 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER
76 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
77 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
78 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
79 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
79 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER
81 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER
81 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
83 SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER
84 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
85 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
86 MOOR Maria 1992 F GER
87 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
88 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER
89 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
90 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
91 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
92 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin

24.04.2010 - Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
5 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
8 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
9 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
10 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
11 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
12 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
13 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
14 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
16 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
17 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
18 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
20 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
21 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
22 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
23 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
24 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
25 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
26 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
28 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
31 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
32 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
33 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
35 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
36 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
37 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar
38 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
39 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
40 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
41 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
43 LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena
44 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
45 MERSEBURG Ellen 1986 F GER
46 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
47 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
48 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz
49 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus
50 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER
52 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
53 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
54 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
55 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
56 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
57 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
58 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart
59 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
59 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
61 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
62 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
63 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
64 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
65 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
66 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER
67 GEVAERT Caroline 1989 F BEL
68 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER FSC Jena
69 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
70 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
71 MESSEMER Janina 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim
72 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart
73 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
74 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
75 EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER
76 JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER
77 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER
78 KÜHBORTH Elisabeth 1993 F GER TG Frankenthal

25.04.2009 - Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
2 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
3 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
5 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
6 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
7 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
8 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
14 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
15 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
16 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
17 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
18 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
19 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
21 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
22 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
23 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
24 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
25 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
26 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
27 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
28 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
29 PECHE Tina 1986 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
30 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
31 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
32 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
33 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
34 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum
35 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
36 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
38 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
39 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
40 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
41 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
42 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
43 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER
44 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
45 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
46 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER
47 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
48 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
49 ATHENSTEDT-HEIGEL Kristina 1969 F GER FC Schkeuditz
50 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
51 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER
52 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
53 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER
55 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
56 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
57 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
58 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
59 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
60 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
61 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
62 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
63 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
63 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER FSC Jena
65 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
66 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
67 SCHÜßLER Gina 1985 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
68 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
69 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
70 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
71 CHOINOWSKI Saskia 1987 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
71 KNÜTEL Henrike 1991 F GER
73 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
74 ATHENSTEDT Bärbel 1965 F GER FC Leipzig

26.04.2008 - Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
5 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
7 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
9 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
12 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
13 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
14 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
15 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
16 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
17 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
18 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
19 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
20 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz
21 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar
22 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
23 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
24 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
25 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
26 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
27 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
29 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum
30 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
31 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
32 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
34 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
35 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
37 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
38 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
39 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
40 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
41 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
42 DIDIC Svetlana 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
43 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
44 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar
45 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
46 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
47 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin
49 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
50 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
51 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
52 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
53 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER
54 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER
55 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
56 CIGRINA Daria 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
57 VON WITZENDORFF Felicitas 1984 F GER MTV Mainz
58 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER
59 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
60 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz
61 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER
62 MOOR Maria 1992 F GER
63 PUSCARIOVA Evghenia 1988 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
64 CHOINOWSKI Saskia 1987 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
65 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER
66 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster

10.03.2007 - 45. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
5 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
6 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
7 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
8 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros
9 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
10 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
11 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
12 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar
13 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
14 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
15 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
16 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
17 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
18 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
20 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
21 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER
22 BOLE Zsofia 1981 F HUN
23 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
24 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
26 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
27 GEMESI Tekla 1985 F HUN
28 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
29 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
30 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
31 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
32 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
33 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
34 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
35 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
36 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
37 LEAHU Tatiana 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
39 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
40 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
41 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
43 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
44 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz
45 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER
46 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz
47 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER
49 WOLF Christina 1987 F GER
50 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER
51 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
52 DIDIC Svetlana 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
53 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
54 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
55 KOTHMEIER Claudia 1983 F GER
56 CHOINOWSKI Saskia 1987 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
57 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
58 CIGRINA Daria 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
59 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
60 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
61 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
62 SCHMÄLING Beata 1979 F GER
63 GRANDERATH Dorothee 1989 F GER VFW Oberalster
63 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
65 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER
66 VON WITZENDORFF Felicitas 1984 F GER MTV Mainz
67 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
68 HAHN Juliane 1983 F GER

21.01.2006 - 44. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
2 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
3 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
5 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
8 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
9 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
11 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
13 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
14 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
15 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
16 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
17 INDREI Corina 1985 F ROU
18 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
20 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
21 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFC Salzburg
21 BRINZEA Daniela 1980 F ROU
23 DELI Dora 1982 F HUN
24 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
25 VINTILA Anita 1986 F ROU
26 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
27 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
28 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
29 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE
30 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
31 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
32 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
33 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
35 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
36 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
37 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
38 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
39 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
40 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER
41 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
42 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
43 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
44 CODREANU Iulia 1984 F ROU
45 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
46 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER
47 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
48 BATITSCH Anna 1986 F AUT StLFC Graz
49 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
50 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
51 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
52 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum
53 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
54 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
55 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER
56 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
57 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar
58 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
59 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
60 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
61 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
62 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER
63 RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER
64 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER
65 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
66 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER
67 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
68 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA
69 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
70 NAPP Swantje 1986 F GER TUS Wunstorf
71 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER SFV Westfalen
72 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau
72 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER
74 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
75 GENSER Katrin 1985 F AUT FU Mödling
76 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar
77 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER
78 HIRSCHAUER Natalie 1976 F GER Freiburger TS
78 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz
78 ZWICKER Christiane 1984 F GER FC Konstanz
81 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
81 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER

22.01.2005 - 43. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
2 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
3 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
6 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
8 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
9 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER
10 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
11 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
12 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
13 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
14 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
15 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 ANDREI Andreea 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
17 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
18 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
19 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
20 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
21 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
22 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
23 IVANESCU Agnana 1983 F ROU
24 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
25 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
26 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
27 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen
28 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
30 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
31 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
33 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
34 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
35 VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura 1984 F NED
36 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
37 INDREI Corina 1985 F ROU
38 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
39 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER
41 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
43 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER
44 RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER
45 BRENDLE Dorit 1984 F GER
46 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
47 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER
48 PILLSBURY-TIETÄVÄINEN Dana 1966 F USA Oulun Miekkailuseura
49 BATITSCH Anna 1986 F AUT StLFC Graz
50 MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TG Münster
51 KRANISTER Verena 1984 F AUT UFC Wien
52 GENSER Katrin 1985 F AUT FU Mödling
53 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
54 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER
55 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER
56 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER
57 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
58 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
59 CHARBONNEAU Martine 1978 F CAN
60 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER
61 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER
62 SEIFERT Melanie 1986 F GER
63 ZWICKER Christiane 1984 F GER FC Konstanz
64 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
65 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER
66 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar
67 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
68 WOLFF Kira Li Sophie 1986 F GER
69 STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
70 BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
71 RATSCHBACHER Barbara 1985 F GER
72 LIEDTKE Adriane 1987 F GER
72 RUPP Henrike 1986 F GER MTV Stuttgart

24.01.2004 - 42. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
2 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
5 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
7 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
8 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
10 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
11 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER
13 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
14 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER
15 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
16 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen
17 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
18 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
19 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
20 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
21 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
22 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
24 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
25 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
26 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
27 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
28 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER
30 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
31 ANDERS Liane 1983 F GER
32 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER
33 TOLASOVA Diana 1981 F MDA
34 HER Sun-Ju 1984 F KOR
35 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
36 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
37 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER
38 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER
39 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
40 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
41 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
42 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
42 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER
44 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
45 ORGELDINGER Karin 1967 F GER TSG Füssen
46 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
47 ISCHENKO Iulia 1980 F UKR
48 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER
49 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 PATZSCHKE Elisa 1985 F GER
51 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
52 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
53 MINDRU Aurica 1986 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
54 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER
55 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart
56 WEBER Gabriele 1966 F GER TSG Füssen
56 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
58 SCHOTT Christiane 1985 F GER
59 FECHNER Elena 1988 F GER
60 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
60 PILLSBURY-TIETÄVÄINEN Dana 1966 F USA Oulun Miekkailuseura
62 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
63 STEINBÖCK-KUDLACEK Petra 1975 F AUT FG Stockerau
64 WOLFF Kira Li Sophie 1986 F GER
65 RUPP Henrike 1986 F GER MTV Stuttgart
66 RATSCHBACHER Barbara 1985 F GER
67 COSTIUCOVA Marina 1981 F MDA
68 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
69 RADEMACHER Melanie 1977 F GER
69 LEHMANN Stefanie 1979 F GER

18.01.2003 - 41. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
2 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 KÖNIG-RÖMER Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
6 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
8 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
9 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
10 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
11 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen
13 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
14 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
15 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
16 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER
17 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
18 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER
19 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
20 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
22 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
23 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
24 MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER
26 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
27 VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura 1984 F NED
28 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
29 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER
30 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
31 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
32 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
33 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER
34 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
36 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
37 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
38 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
39 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
40 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER
41 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
42 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
43 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER
44 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER
45 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
46 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER
47 STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
48 SEIDEL Stefanie 1985 F GER
49 HER Sun-Ju 1984 F KOR
50 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
51 DE CLERCQ Tiffany 1985 F BEL
52 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
53 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER
54 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
55 BRENDLE Dorit 1984 F GER
56 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER
58 OTTO Anna-Marie 1985 F GER
59 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
60 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
61 COSTIUCOVA Marina 1981 F MDA
62 JÄGER Irena 1986 F GER
63 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
64 RÖDER Johanna 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig
65 TILLE Anna 1986 F GER
66 FECHNER Elena 1988 F GER
67 BENTS Viktoria 1986 F GER
68 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
69 SCHIVELBEIN Meike 1988 F GER
70 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
71 GOHY Berangere 1985 F BEL
72 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart
73 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
74 HOFER Caroline 1985 F GER MTV München
75 NOLL Birgit 1963 F GER FR Nürnberg
76 VOCKENTANZ Lena 1982 F GER

01.04.2001 - 39. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
2 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
3 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
5 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
6 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
7 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
8 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
9 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
10 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
12 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
13 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
15 TCHISTIAKOVA Nadja 1978 F RUS
16 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
17 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
18 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
19 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
20 MARCOEN Krista 1983 F BEL
21 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
23 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
24 SELIGER Jana 1983 F GER
25 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
26 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros
27 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
28 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
29 SAMANDI Somdos 1978 F TUN
30 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
31 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
32 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
33 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
34 KOVACS Eva 1983 F HUN
35 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
36 BORKOWETZ Angelika 1983 F GER
37 VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura 1984 F NED
38 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
39 AMENT Andrea 1982 F USA
40 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
41 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER
42 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
43 SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca 1983 F GER FC Schkeuditz
44 COSTIUCOVA Marina 1981 F MDA
45 ACS Szandra 1900 F HUN
46 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
47 LUMETZBERGER Astrid 1975 F AUT
48 BÖRNER Vera 1982 F GER VFL Marburg FA
49 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
51 GOTTSCHLICH Nicole 1984 F GER
52 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
53 PATZSCHKE Elisa 1985 F GER
54 GEMESI Tekla 1985 F HUN
55 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
56 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER
57 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
58 BESBES Rim 1983 F TUN PARIS TA
59 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
60 ZAZULINA Olga 1983 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
61 ROTH Sophia-Caroline 1984 F GER
62 MARQUARDT Jana 1981 F GER
63 MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER
64 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA
65 BOCHEM Marie-Christine 1985 F GER
66 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
67 HEINEN Eva 1981 F NED
68 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
69 FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER
70 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
71 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
72 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER
73 FISCHER Miriam 1986 F GER
73 HAAG Ramona 1985 F GER
75 STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
75 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER
77 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
78 KNUSLI Andrea 1980 F SUI ZFC Zürich
79 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
80 VOCKENTANZ Lena 1982 F GER
81 MALMROS Maria 1981 F SWE GoFK Visby