zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

29.02.2020 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
0 M ROßNER Markus 1986 M GER VFL Kaufering
1 N BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt
2 N MENZEL Wolfgang MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER USC München
3 N MÜNNIX Jens MÜNNIX Jens 1985 M GER TV Ingolstadt
3 N RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
5 N PETERS Tamino PETERS Tamino 2001 M GER FC Gröbenzell
6 N STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München
7 N PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell
8 N MAYER Burkhard MAYER Burkhard 1980 M GER TV Ingolstadt
9 N ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER SSV Ettal
10 N KLEIN Kevin KLEIN Kevin 1998 M HUN Sportfechten Laim
11 N BRUMMER Andreas 1990 M GER FC Regensburg
12 N HENNINGSEN John HENNINGSEN John 1993 M GER MTV München
13 N KRAUSE Michael KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München
14 N RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
15 N POLISHCHUK Denys 1988 M UKR FC Regensburg
16 N TESAR Rüdiger 1966 M AUT SGS Erlangen, HSV Wr.Neustadt
17 N SZAMOSI Balint 1986 M HUN FC Regensburg
18 N SCHIRRMEISTER Ricardo SCHIRRMEISTER Ricardo 1993 M GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
19 N BAUMANN Robert 2000 M GER VSC Donauwörth
20 N LUO Zhenghe LUO Zhenghe 1989 M BAH MTV Ingolstadt
21 N HARTIG Michael HARTIG Michael 1967 M GER MTV München
22 N GROSSE Malte GROSSE Malte 1965 M GER USC München
23 N HAUMAYR Felix 2002 M GER FC Gröbenzell
24 N MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER USC München
25 N MENARD Cyril MENARD Cyril 1993 M FRA MTV Ingolstadt
26 N GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München
27 N BRÜCKNER Matthias BRÜCKNER Matthias 1988 M GER Sportfechten Laim
27 N KÄSTLEN Paul-C. KÄSTLEN Paul-C. 1951 M GER SGS Erlangen
27 N MOSTER Sebastian MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München
30 N GOTTSCHALL Florian GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt
31 N LÖHNERT Jonas LÖHNERT Jonas 1994 M GER MTV München
32 N KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren
33 N WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg
34 N ALLENDÖRFER Sven ALLENDÖRFER Sven 1993 M GER Sportfechten Laim
35 N ZARUBA Leo-Valery ZARUBA Leo-Valery 2003 M GER SGS Erlangen
36 N PIRSIG Philipp 1999 M GER VSC Donauwörth
37 N ARZUL Cedric 1979 M FRA MTV Ingolstadt
38 N ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut
39 N KAHRAMAN Faruk Ömer KAHRAMAN Faruk Ömer 1996 M TUR MTV Ingolstadt
40 N GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin

30.03.2019 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
2 N TALAN Jan 2000 M GER USC München
3 N DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI FCZ Zug
3 N MENZEL Wolfgang MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER USC München
5 N BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt
6 N KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt
7 N WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen
8 N PETERS Tamino PETERS Tamino 2001 M GER FC Gröbenzell
9 N RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München
10 N HARTIG Michael HARTIG Michael 1967 M GER MTV München
11 N RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
12 N KRAUSE Michael KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München
13 N VOLK Lucien 1998 M GER MTV München
14 N SZAMOSI Balint 1986 M HUN FC Regensburg
15 N POLISHCHUK Denys 1988 M UKR FC Regensburg
16 N BRUMMER Andreas 1990 M GER FC Regensburg
17 N WALDMÜLLER Leonhard 1991 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz
18 N GROSSE Malte GROSSE Malte 1965 M GER USC München
19 N SAUER Sebastian 1981 M GER Fechtclub München
20 N SALONIKIDIS Petrus SALONIKIDIS Petrus 1973 M GER Fechtclub München
21 N WEIGEL Johannes 1999 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz
22 N PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell
22 N ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Fechtclub München, Kapfenberger SV
24 N HENNINGSEN John HENNINGSEN John 1993 M GER MTV München
25 N MOSTER Sebastian MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München
26 N ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER SSV Ettal
27 N MARKO Dirk 1975 M GER MTV Ingolstadt
28 N GOTTSCHALL Florian GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt
29 N LÖHNERT Jonas LÖHNERT Jonas 1994 M GER MTV München
30 N MAY Richard MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München
31 N FORMOSA Geof FORMOSA Geof 1973 M MLT
32 N ARZUL Cedric 1979 M FRA MTV Ingolstadt
33 N GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
34 N ROBERT Jan 1970 M GER MTV München
35 N CIANTAR Mathew 1900 M MLT
35 N MICALLEF Alex 1968 M MLT

27.01.2018 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER MTV München
2 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt
3 GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER FC Leipzig
3 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI FCZ Zug
5 KRAUSE Michael KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München
6 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER USC München
6 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER USC München
8 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München
9 WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen
10 GROSSE Malte GROSSE Malte 1965 M GER USC München
11 RASSHOFER Fabian 1995 M GER
12 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München
13 MENZEL Wolfgang MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER USC München
13 ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER SSV Ettal
15 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
16 KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt
17 SCHIRRMEISTER Ricardo SCHIRRMEISTER Ricardo 1993 M GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
18 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
19 TESAR Rüdiger 1966 M AUT SGS Erlangen, HSV Wr.Neustadt
20 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg
21 CUCINA Flavio CUCINA Flavio 1972 M ITA
22 KLEIN Kevin KLEIN Kevin 1998 M HUN Sportfechten Laim
23 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER FC Leipzig
24 MOSTER Sebastian MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München
25 SCHÖLß Michael SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt
26 KATSILIERIS Fotios 1983 M GRE MTV Ingolstadt
27 MAY Richard MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München
28 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell
29 NAGEL Dominik NAGEL Dominik 1964 M GER FC Gröbenzell
30 PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar 1979 M GER SV Wacker Burghausen
31 KELLER Jens 1984 M GER FC Regensburg
32 SCHÜLLNER Wulf SCHÜLLNER Wulf 1999 M GER SV Wacker Burghausen
33 SALONIKIDIS Petrus SALONIKIDIS Petrus 1973 M GER Fechtclub München
34 HENNINGSEN John HENNINGSEN John 1993 M GER MTV München
35 GOTTSCHALL Florian GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt
36 BRUMMER Andreas 1990 M GER FC Regensburg
37 LÖHNERT Jonas LÖHNERT Jonas 1994 M GER MTV München
38 FEINER Gerhard FEINER Gerhard 1965 M GER FC Regensburg
39 WEIGEL Johannes 1999 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz
40 SUCROW Christian SUCROW Christian 1968 M GER FC Gröbenzell
41 OSWALD Gerd 1949 M GER USC München
42 ARZUL Cedric 1979 M FRA MTV Ingolstadt
43 IMHOF Markus 1965 M GER MTV München
44 CORRELL Simon CORRELL Simon 1980 M GER
45 ARGAUER Stephan ARGAUER Stephan 1969 M GER TB Weiden
46 ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut
46 SAUER Sebastian 1981 M GER Fechtclub München
46 SCHINDLER Wilhelm SCHINDLER Wilhelm 1969 M GER FC Regensburg

04.03.2017 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt
3 WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen
3 GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER FC Leipzig
5 SCHÖLß Michael SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt
6 RAZMADZE Spartak RAZMADZE Spartak 1984 M GEO
7 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER FC Leipzig
8 KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt
9 MENZEL Wolfgang MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER USC München
10 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER
11 ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER SSV Ettal
12 THIVILLIER Sylvain THIVILLIER Sylvain 1980 M FRA MTV München
13 GOTTSCHALL Florian GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt
14 CUCINA Flavio CUCINA Flavio 1972 M ITA
15 ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Fechtclub München, Kapfenberger SV
16 ZAHRA Andre´ 1991 M MLT
17 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER USC München
18 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren
19 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER USC München
20 MAY Richard MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München
21 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
22 KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien
23 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
24 KLEIN Kevin KLEIN Kevin 1998 M HUN Sportfechten Laim
25 HARTIG Michael HARTIG Michael 1967 M GER MTV München
26 JESKE Philipp 1990 M GER FS TG Würzburg
27 JANDL Jacopo 1993 M AUT ASC Wien
28 LONZER Michael LONZER Michael 1967 M GER USC München
29 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell
30 ROBIC Roland 1962 M AUT StLFC Graz
31 LOWACK Ingo LOWACK Ingo 1976 M GER SGS Erlangen
32 ROBERT Jan 1970 M GER MTV München
33 RASSHOFER Fabian 1995 M GER
34 MORITZ Gerrit 1977 M GER Nürnberger FC
35 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München
36 HENNINGSEN John HENNINGSEN John 1993 M GER MTV München
37 ARZUL Cedric 1979 M FRA MTV Ingolstadt
37 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg
39 FISCHER Willi 1986 M GER TSV Nördlingen
40 ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut
41 BRÜCKNER Matthias BRÜCKNER Matthias 1988 M GER Sportfechten Laim
42 SALONIKIDIS Petrus SALONIKIDIS Petrus 1973 M GER Fechtclub München
43 SANLI Özay SANLI Özay 1977 M TUR
44 KELLER Jens 1984 M GER FC Regensburg
45 AZZOPARDI Andrei 1997 M MLT
46 FEINER Gerhard FEINER Gerhard 1965 M GER FC Regensburg
47 BUSUTTIL Chris 1900 M MLT
48 SUCROW Christian SUCROW Christian 1968 M GER FC Gröbenzell
49 FORMOSA Juan 1965 M MLT
50 BORG Mark 1900 M MLT
51 MORGAN John 1999 M MLT
52 ZEILER Stephan 2002 M GER FC Regensburg
53 MICALLEF Alex 1968 M MLT
53 CIANTAR Mathew 1900 M MLT

27.02.2016 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI FCZ Zug
2 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER
3 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt
3 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER USC München
5 PUSCASU Paul George 1993 M ROU TV Augsburg
6 MEYER Sebastian MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER
7 WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen
8 MENZEL Wolfgang MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER USC München
9 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER FC Leipzig
10 SCHMIDT Andre SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
11 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München
12 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München
13 HEIDENREICH Christian 1986 M GER SV Böblingen
14 LONZER Michael LONZER Michael 1967 M GER USC München
15 ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER SSV Ettal
16 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
17 CAPALDO Daniel 1987 M SUI FCZ Zug
18 KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt
19 NAGEL Dominik NAGEL Dominik 1964 M GER FC Gröbenzell
20 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth
21 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg
22 SEIBERT Jakob SEIBERT Jakob 2000 M GER TV Ingolstadt
23 CUCINA Flavio CUCINA Flavio 1972 M ITA
24 HENNINGSEN John HENNINGSEN John 1993 M GER MTV München
25 THIVILLIER Sylvain THIVILLIER Sylvain 1980 M FRA MTV München
26 GROSSE Malte GROSSE Malte 1965 M GER USC München
27 ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Fechtclub München, Kapfenberger SV
28 ARMBRUSTER Jens ARMBRUSTER Jens 1992 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
29 ROSSETTO Francesco ROSSETTO Francesco 1981 M GER
30 MORITZ Gerrit 1977 M GER Nürnberger FC
31 LOWACK Ingo LOWACK Ingo 1976 M GER SGS Erlangen
32 KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien
33 HARTIG Michael HARTIG Michael 1967 M GER MTV München
34 BRUMMER Andreas 1990 M GER FC Regensburg
35 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell
36 ARZUL Cedric 1979 M FRA MTV Ingolstadt
37 KLEIN Kevin KLEIN Kevin 1998 M HUN Sportfechten Laim
38 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München
39 AZZOPARDI Andrei 1997 M MLT
40 BRÜCKNER Matthias BRÜCKNER Matthias 1988 M GER Sportfechten Laim
41 SCHÖLß Michael SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt
42 LENG Christoph LENG Christoph 1987 M GER MTV Ingolstadt
43 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren
44 HAKE Julius HAKE Julius 2000 M GER TV Ingolstadt
45 RISACK Robert 1970 M GER SGS Erlangen
46 KÄSTLEN Paul-C. KÄSTLEN Paul-C. 1951 M GER SGS Erlangen
47 MAY Richard MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München
48 GOTTSCHALL Florian GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt
48 ROBIC Roland 1962 M AUT StLFC Graz
50 HEIN Björn 1973 M GER
51 KYLE Borg 1987 M MLT
51 BLUM Gerhard BLUM Gerhard 1969 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
53 JESKE Philipp 1990 M GER FS TG Würzburg
54 ZAHRA Andre´ 1991 M MLT
55 MOSTER Sebastian MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München
56 ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut
57 SYCH Denis SYCH Denis 1980 M RUS
58 KAISER Martin 1988 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
58 BERGNER Matthias BERGNER Matthias 1982 M GER SGS Erlangen
60 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
61 PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar 1979 M GER SV Wacker Burghausen
62 HÄNEL Nico HÄNEL Nico 1991 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
63 SOMMARUGA Matteo 1978 M ITA
64 SUCROW Christian SUCROW Christian 1968 M GER FC Gröbenzell
65 FORMOSA Juan 1965 M MLT
66 RASSHOFER Fabian 1995 M GER
66 SANLI Özay SANLI Özay 1977 M TUR
68 BUSUTTIL Chris 1900 M MLT
69 MICALLEF Alex 1968 M MLT
69 GRIGENCHA Daniel GRIGENCHA Daniel 2001 M GER TV Ingolstadt
71 DEMEL Jörg 1978 M GER VSC Donauwörth

21.03.2015 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 HEIDENREICH Christian 1986 M GER SV Böblingen
3 PUSCASU Paul George 1993 M ROU TV Augsburg
3 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI FCZ Zug
5 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München
6 CAPALDO Daniel 1987 M SUI FCZ Zug
7 MEYER Sebastian MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER
8 NAGEL Dominik NAGEL Dominik 1964 M GER FC Gröbenzell
9 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER FC Leipzig
10 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München
11 LONZER Michael LONZER Michael 1967 M GER USC München
12 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren
13 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER
14 BRUMMER Andreas 1990 M GER FC Regensburg
15 SCHALLER Martin 1970 M AUT TI Innsbruck
16 SYCH Denis SYCH Denis 1980 M RUS
17 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER USC München
18 MENZEL Wolfgang MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER USC München
19 RASSHOFER Fabian 1995 M GER
20 WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen
21 THIVILLIER Sylvain THIVILLIER Sylvain 1980 M FRA MTV München
22 ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Fechtclub München, Kapfenberger SV
23 GOTTSCHALL Florian GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt
24 HARTIG Michael HARTIG Michael 1967 M GER MTV München
25 WINZ Eugen 1967 M GER TV Ingolstadt
26 TALAN Tin TALAN Tin 1998 M CRO TV Augsburg
26 ROSSETTO Francesco ROSSETTO Francesco 1981 M GER
28 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
29 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
30 ZIMMERMANN Oliver ZIMMERMANN Oliver 1982 M GER
31 BOLAY Marc BOLAY Marc 1995 M GER
32 MAY Richard MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München
33 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg
34 SANLI Özay SANLI Özay 1977 M TUR
35 ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut
36 PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER Nürnberger FC
37 CUCINA Flavio CUCINA Flavio 1972 M ITA
38 KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien
39 MÖCKL Vincent 1998 M GER
40 SUCROW Christian SUCROW Christian 1968 M GER FC Gröbenzell
41 HAARER Jan 1981 M GER
42 SCHÖLß Michael SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt
43 HENNINGSEN John HENNINGSEN John 1993 M GER MTV München
44 ROBIC Roland 1962 M AUT StLFC Graz
45 JESKE Philipp 1990 M GER FS TG Würzburg
46 STÖCKL Phillip STÖCKL Phillip 1994 M GER ASV Ortenburg
47 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell
48 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München
49 HÄRNING Alexander 1980 M GER
50 KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt
51 PARTH Fabian PARTH Fabian 1991 M GER
52 MORITZ Gerrit 1977 M GER Nürnberger FC
53 SPRANGER Thomas SPRANGER Thomas 1967 M GER

22.03.2014 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHALLER Martin 1970 M AUT TI Innsbruck
2 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER
3 MONTINI Matteo 1978 M ITA StLFC Graz
3 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt
5 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER BW Schneidhain
6 MENZEL Wolfgang MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER USC München
7 MEYER Sebastian MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER
8 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München
9 LINKE-WINNEBECK Christian LINKE-WINNEBECK Christian 1981 M GER
10 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI FCZ Zug
11 WINZ Eugen 1967 M GER TV Ingolstadt
12 ROSSETTO Francesco ROSSETTO Francesco 1981 M GER
13 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren
14 KRAUSE Michael KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München
15 PUSCASU Paul George 1993 M ROU TV Augsburg
16 WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen
17 SPANNLANG Reinhold 1972 M AUT ASC Wien
18 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg
19 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth
20 MOSTER Sebastian MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München
21 ZAHRA Andre´ 1991 M MLT
22 MORITZ Gerrit 1977 M GER Nürnberger FC
23 HARTIG Michael HARTIG Michael 1967 M GER MTV München
24 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München
25 ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Fechtclub München, Kapfenberger SV
26 MAYER Burkhard MAYER Burkhard 1980 M GER TV Ingolstadt
27 CUCINA Flavio CUCINA Flavio 1972 M ITA
28 PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER Nürnberger FC
29 FORMOSA Juan 1965 M MLT
30 MAY Richard MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München
31 BRUMMER Andreas 1990 M GER FC Regensburg
32 EGGER Armin 1992 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
33 SOMMARUGA Matteo 1978 M ITA
34 KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien
35 KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt
36 NUBIAN Klaus NUBIAN Klaus 1965 M GER MTV München
36 SCHILCHER Gernot 1980 M AUT StLFC Graz
38 SANLI Özay SANLI Özay 1977 M TUR
39 KNAUBER Andreas KNAUBER Andreas 1976 M GER
40 HÄTTICH Florian HÄTTICH Florian 1985 M GER
41 JESKE Philipp 1990 M GER FS TG Würzburg
42 CALLSEN Christoph 1988 M GER TV Helmbrechts
43 DENNEMARCK Walter DENNEMARCK Walter 1961 M GER
44 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER FC Leipzig
47 GÖLDNER Matthias 1995 M GER TV Helmbrechts
48 ROBIC Roland 1962 M AUT StLFC Graz
50 DRESSLER Lukas DRESSLER Lukas 1998 M GER
51 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell
52 SUCROW Christian SUCROW Christian 1968 M GER FC Gröbenzell
53 ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut
54 VOGEL Jürgen VOGEL Jürgen 1935 M GER TV Ingolstadt
55 EICHHORN Mark 1984 M AUT ASC Wien
56 PFANNERER Stephan 1992 M AUT ASC Wien
57 BRUCKER Richard 1978 M AUT TV Ingolstadt
58 SEIBERT Jakob SEIBERT Jakob 2000 M GER TV Ingolstadt
59 WANG Johannes 1988 M AUT ASC Wien
60 BUSUTTIL Chris 1900 M MLT
61 DEMEL Jörg 1978 M GER VSC Donauwörth

02.03.2013 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER USC München
2 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER FC Leipzig
3 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München
3 MONTINI Matteo 1978 M ITA StLFC Graz
5 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER BW Schneidhain
6 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt
7 WINZ Eugen 1967 M GER TV Ingolstadt
8 DRESCHER Samuel DRESCHER Samuel 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt
9 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER
10 SCHÖLß Michael SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt
11 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth
12 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München
13 DAAB Matthias DAAB Matthias 1990 M GER
14 MOSTER Sebastian MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München
15 SOMMARUGA Matteo 1978 M ITA
16 THIVILLIER Sylvain THIVILLIER Sylvain 1980 M FRA MTV München
17 ROSSETTO Francesco ROSSETTO Francesco 1981 M GER
18 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg
19 PALA Christoph 1983 M SUI
20 LOWACK Ingo LOWACK Ingo 1976 M GER SGS Erlangen
21 MENZEL Wolfgang MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER USC München
22 HAERING Bastian HAERING Bastian 1991 M GER
23 RISACK Robert 1970 M GER SGS Erlangen
24 MAYER Burkhard MAYER Burkhard 1980 M GER TV Ingolstadt
25 KNAUBER Andreas KNAUBER Andreas 1976 M GER
26 ROBIC Roland 1962 M AUT StLFC Graz
27 SPANNLANG Reinhold 1972 M AUT ASC Wien
28 MAY Richard MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München
29 KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien
30 SUCROW Christian SUCROW Christian 1968 M GER FC Gröbenzell
31 MORITZ Gerrit 1977 M GER Nürnberger FC
32 GROLLMUSS Dirk 1986 M GER
33 DENNEMARCK Walter DENNEMARCK Walter 1961 M GER
34 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell
35 FRIEBE Dieter 1948 M GER
36 NUBIAN Klaus NUBIAN Klaus 1965 M GER MTV München
37 STÖCKL Phillip STÖCKL Phillip 1994 M GER ASV Ortenburg
38 CALLSEN Christoph 1988 M GER TV Helmbrechts
39 VOGEL Jürgen VOGEL Jürgen 1935 M GER TV Ingolstadt

03.03.2012 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt
2 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER BW Schneidhain
3 WINZ Eugen 1967 M GER TV Ingolstadt
3 BOTT Wulf BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER
5 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg
6 STÖCKL Phillip STÖCKL Phillip 1994 M GER ASV Ortenburg
7 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München
8 NINNIS Jonathan NINNIS Jonathan 1960 M GBR FC Gröbenzell
9 NUBIAN Klaus NUBIAN Klaus 1965 M GER MTV München
10 SCHÖLß Michael SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt
11 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München
12 ROSSETTO Francesco ROSSETTO Francesco 1981 M GER
13 KÄSTLEN Paul-C. KÄSTLEN Paul-C. 1951 M GER SGS Erlangen
14 BOTT Paul BOTT Paul 1998 M GER
15 KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien
16 ROBIC Roland 1962 M AUT StLFC Graz
17 DENNEMARCK Walter DENNEMARCK Walter 1961 M GER
18 VIETZE Daniel VIETZE Daniel 1994 M GER
19 KNAUBER Andreas KNAUBER Andreas 1976 M GER
20 HÖFFNER Norbert HÖFFNER Norbert 1963 M GER
21 SCHMIDT Christian SCHMIDT Christian 1971 M GER
22 WALTHER Friedemann WALTHER Friedemann 1989 M GER
23 WESEMANN Jörg WESEMANN Jörg 1972 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz
24 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell
25 MORITZ Gerrit 1977 M GER Nürnberger FC
26 FRIEBE Dieter 1948 M GER
27 HIRMER Christian 1974 M GER
28 SIMIN Sergej SIMIN Sergej 1958 M GER FC Regensburg

19.03.2011 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor, FCB Bern
2 KRAUSE Michael KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München
3 KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor
3 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor
5 JOACHIM Benedikt 1991 M GER TSF Ditzingen
6 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München
7 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München
8 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München
9 WINZ Eugen 1967 M GER TV Ingolstadt
10 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt
11 KÄSTLEN Paul-C. KÄSTLEN Paul-C. 1951 M GER SGS Erlangen
12 VON BRUNN Christoph VON BRUNN Christoph 1988 M GER
13 SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
14 KNAUBER Andreas KNAUBER Andreas 1976 M GER
15 NAGEL Dominik NAGEL Dominik 1964 M GER FC Gröbenzell
16 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg
17 HÖFFNER Norbert HÖFFNER Norbert 1963 M GER
18 SCHÖNE Wieland 1943 M GER
19 ISER Fridolin ISER Fridolin 1964 M GER MTV Ingolstadt
20 ARAUNER Uwe ARAUNER Uwe 1958 M GER TV Ingolstadt
21 SCHÖLß Michael SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt
22 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER FC Leipzig
23 VON KRÖCHER Jordan VON KRÖCHER Jordan 1974 M GER
24 ZIMMERMANN Oliver ZIMMERMANN Oliver 1982 M GER
25 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER
26 ROBIC Roland 1962 M AUT StLFC Graz
27 ZOGLAUER Florian ZOGLAUER Florian 1979 M GER TG Landshut
28 SUCROW Christian SUCROW Christian 1968 M GER FC Gröbenzell
29 FRANKOVIC Leon 1991 M SLO
30 MAY Richard MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München
31 FEINER Gerhard FEINER Gerhard 1965 M GER FC Regensburg
32 MOSTER Sebastian MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München
33 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
34 WALTHER Friedemann WALTHER Friedemann 1989 M GER
35 VOGEL Jürgen VOGEL Jürgen 1935 M GER TV Ingolstadt
36 HOLLROTTER Herbert HOLLROTTER Herbert 1971 M GER TG Landshut
37 ZAPF Hans-Martin ZAPF Hans-Martin 1983 M GER

13.02.2010 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VOIGT Mario 1971 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida
2 GEIGER Tobias GEIGER Tobias 1977 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg
3 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München
3 OLEINEK Philipp OLEINEK Philipp 1967 M GER USC München
5 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt
6 LONZER Michael LONZER Michael 1967 M GER USC München
7 KRAUSE Michael KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München
8 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth
9 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München
10 SCHÖLß Michael SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt
11 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München
12 LOWACK Ingo LOWACK Ingo 1976 M GER SGS Erlangen
13 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg
14 ROSSETTO Francesco ROSSETTO Francesco 1981 M GER
15 MESSNER Richard 1964 M AUT ASC Wien
16 ARAUNER Uwe ARAUNER Uwe 1958 M GER TV Ingolstadt
17 GROSSE Malte GROSSE Malte 1965 M GER USC München
18 POLZER Winfried POLZER Winfried 1963 M GER TV Ingolstadt
19 SEIBEL Philipp SEIBEL Philipp 1981 M GER
20 MAY Richard MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München
21 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER FC Leipzig
22 VOGEL Jürgen VOGEL Jürgen 1935 M GER TV Ingolstadt
23 FORTMANN Arno 1966 M AUT ASC Wien
25 KNAUBER Andreas KNAUBER Andreas 1976 M GER
26 VON KRÖCHER Jordan VON KRÖCHER Jordan 1974 M GER
27 MOSTER Sebastian MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München
28 SCHRÖDER Daniel SCHRÖDER Daniel 1989 M GER UNI Konstanz
29 VARGA Zsolt 1969 M HUN TV Kaufbeuren
30 HILTEL Stefan HILTEL Stefan 1979 M GER TV Amberg
30 HOLLROTTER Herbert HOLLROTTER Herbert 1971 M GER TG Landshut
33 SCHUHBÄCK Stefan SCHUHBÄCK Stefan 1989 M GER
35 ROBIC Roland 1962 M AUT StLFC Graz
35 FRIEBE Dieter 1948 M GER

28.02.2009 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHÜNKE Rainer SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt
3 HÄHNEL Julian HÄHNEL Julian 1989 M GER
3 REIß Peter 1979 M GER TSV Ansbach
5 OLEINEK Philipp OLEINEK Philipp 1967 M GER USC München
6 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
7 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München
8 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER BW Schneidhain
9 GEIGER Tobias GEIGER Tobias 1977 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg
10 KRAUSE Michael KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München
11 LONZER Michael LONZER Michael 1967 M GER USC München
12 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg
13 SCHÖLß Michael SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt
14 BUSSE Henning BUSSE Henning 1971 M GER TSF Ditzingen
15 OETTL Robert OETTL Robert 1970 M GER
16 LOWACK Ingo LOWACK Ingo 1976 M GER SGS Erlangen
17 MAY Richard MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München
18 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
19 KÄSTLEN Paul-C. KÄSTLEN Paul-C. 1951 M GER SGS Erlangen
20 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München
21 GOLDBACH Jürgen GOLDBACH Jürgen 1978 M GER
22 PIPER David PIPER David 1986 M GER PSV Karlsruhe
23 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth
24 KNAUBER Andreas KNAUBER Andreas 1976 M GER
25 TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
26 SCHMIDT Martin SCHMIDT Martin 1961 M GER TS Bayreuth
27 HALBACH Jürgen 1967 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen
28 VIETZE Daniel VIETZE Daniel 1994 M GER
29 GROSSE Malte GROSSE Malte 1965 M GER USC München
30 POLZER Winfried POLZER Winfried 1963 M GER TV Ingolstadt
31 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER FC Leipzig
32 APPEL Lukas APPEL Lukas 1991 M GER TV Ingolstadt
33 ZAHRA Andre´ 1991 M MLT
34 BARTH Maximilian BARTH Maximilian 1992 M GER
35 HÖFFNER Norbert HÖFFNER Norbert 1963 M GER
36 SEIFNER Manuel 1986 M AUT ASC Wien
37 WALDMÜLLER Leonhard 1991 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz
38 WEISSER Constantin 1993 M GER
39 VON KRÖCHER Jordan VON KRÖCHER Jordan 1974 M GER
40 MIFSUD Kurt 1900 M MLT
40 ROBIC Roland 1962 M AUT StLFC Graz
42 MONTINI Matteo 1978 M ITA StLFC Graz
42 MESSNER Richard 1964 M AUT ASC Wien
43 BORG Mark 1900 M MLT
44 FORMOSA Juan 1965 M MLT
45 KOSPACH Christoph 1977 M AUT ASC Wien
46 BIANCHI Pierre 1988 M MLT
47 RETTENSTEINER Johannes 1957 M AUT PSV Wien
48 STORACE Kurt 1900 M MLT
49 JESKE Peter 1964 M GER ASV Ortenburg
50 SCHRÖDER Daniel SCHRÖDER Daniel 1989 M GER UNI Konstanz
50 SCHILCHER Gernot 1980 M AUT StLFC Graz
52 FRIEBE Dieter 1948 M GER
53 BUSUTTIL Chris 1900 M MLT

19.10.2007 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC
2 KRAUSE Michael KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München
3 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER BW Schneidhain
3 SCHMIDT Andre SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
6 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt
7 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München
8 MONTINI Matteo 1978 M ITA StLFC Graz
9 SCHÖLß Michael SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt
10 LOWACK Ingo LOWACK Ingo 1976 M GER SGS Erlangen
11 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg
12 SCHNORRER Milan 1984 M SVK
13 REIß Peter 1979 M GER TSV Ansbach
14 KÄSTLEN Paul-C. KÄSTLEN Paul-C. 1951 M GER SGS Erlangen
15 OETTL Robert OETTL Robert 1970 M GER
16 ZAHRA Andre´ 1991 M MLT
17 MAY Richard MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München
18 BUSSE Henning BUSSE Henning 1971 M GER TSF Ditzingen
19 ISER Fridolin ISER Fridolin 1964 M GER MTV Ingolstadt
20 SEIFNER Manuel 1986 M AUT ASC Wien
21 GROSSER Jens GROSSER Jens 1966 M GER
22 VOGEL Jürgen VOGEL Jürgen 1935 M GER TV Ingolstadt
23 SCHMIDT Martin SCHMIDT Martin 1961 M GER TS Bayreuth
24 WESEMANN Jörg WESEMANN Jörg 1972 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz
25 GROSSE Malte GROSSE Malte 1965 M GER USC München
26 APPEL Lukas APPEL Lukas 1991 M GER TV Ingolstadt
27 BECHARA John BECHARA John 1985 M GER
28 KERTESZ Aljoscha 1975 M GER
29 KROPATSCHEK Sebastian 1982 M AUT ASC Wien
30 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth
31 FRIEBE Dieter 1948 M GER
32 PANZER Thomas PANZER Thomas 1986 M GER
33 SCHREIBER Jonas SCHREIBER Jonas 1991 M GER
34 HILTEL Stefan HILTEL Stefan 1979 M GER TV Amberg
35 FORMOSA Juan 1965 M MLT
36 MIFSUD Kurt 1900 M MLT
37 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München
38 FEINER Gerhard FEINER Gerhard 1965 M GER FC Regensburg
39 VASSALLO Ivan 1900 M MLT
40 WERNTZE Christopher WERNTZE Christopher 1986 M GER
41 JESKE Peter 1964 M GER ASV Ortenburg
42 SCHINDLER Wilhelm SCHINDLER Wilhelm 1969 M GER FC Regensburg
43 ZOGLAUER Florian ZOGLAUER Florian 1979 M GER TG Landshut
44 SCHNITZLER Johannes SCHNITZLER Johannes 1991 M GER
45 LIST Alexander LIST Alexander 1990 M GER
46 HÄRNING Alexander 1980 M GER
47 BOENSTEDT Jan 1987 M GER
48 SIMIN Sergej SIMIN Sergej 1958 M GER FC Regensburg

18.02.2003 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FETZER Tillmann FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 SPIRIDON Gavrila SPIRIDON Gavrila 1974 M ROU SV Böblingen
3 EPP David EPP David 1982 M GER

31.03.2002 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

01.04.2001 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HASLINGER Peter 1975 M AUT FU Linz
2 SCHÖLß Michael SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt
3 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt
3 STREHLER Alexander STREHLER Alexander 1975 M GER FC Gröbenzell, FCZN Zürich

25.03.2000 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STRITTMATTER Swen STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden
2 FISCHER Volker FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER USC München
3 BRUDY Jörg BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SEB Basel
3 ERNST Florian ERNST Florian 1979 M GER
5 OLEINEK Philipp OLEINEK Philipp 1967 M GER USC München