zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

01.02.2020 - Allstar Deutschland Challenge
Degen weiblich U15 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
2 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
4 N BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 N AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F TUR Eintracht Frankfurt
6 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
7 N BEHRENS Maike BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
9 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano
10 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch
12 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig
13 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER TV Augsburg
14 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
15 N REIHS Meika 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
16 A BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
17 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim
18 N WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
19 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB
21 N PAHLOW Johanna 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen
22 N ARAZYAN Elen 2006 F ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
23 N ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
24 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig
25 N NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
26 N LIETO Alyssa 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
27 N EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB
28 N BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 N DÖRR Mailin 2005 F GER FC Offenbach
30 N HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen
31 N REINKE Sophie 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
32 A RÖSELER Josie RÖSELER Josie 2005 F GER FC Leipzig
33 N BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
34 N MIRBACH Lili MIRBACH Lili 2006 F GER TSG Reutlingen
35 N KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER FC Offenbach
36 N LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV
37 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
38 N STEINER Greta 2005 F GER FC Offenbach
39 N LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen
40 N SCHUFFLITZ Celina SCHUFFLITZ Celina 2005 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen
41 N SZALAY Clara 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen
42 N KÜHN Nele KÜHN Nele 2005 F GER Wiesbadener FC
43 N WOHLSTEIN Annalena 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB
44 N ENZMANN Eva ENZMANN Eva 2006 F GER FC Leipzig
45 N KLAUS Emily 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
46 N THOMAS Annalena 2006 F GER TSV Pliezhausen
47 N SCHERBAKOV Alina SCHERBAKOV Alina 2006 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
48 A JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 F GER OSC Berlin
49 N OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 F GER TSG Friesenheim
50 N OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz
51 N BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld
52 N VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 F GER MTV München
53 N RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
54 N KLEUKER Dan KLEUKER Dan 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
55 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
56 A FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER FC Offenbach
57 N HEISE Teska Julia 2006 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
58 N LEBRENZ Mia 2007 F GER OFC Bonn
59 N GRUPE Mia 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
60 N LAUERWALD Mathilda LAUERWALD Mathilda 2006 F GER FC Kassel
61 N KINAST Frederike 2005 F GER Fechtclub München
62 N GRASSEWITZ Franziska GRASSEWITZ Franziska 2006 F GER FC Kassel
63 N CEVIKOL Eda CEVIKOL Eda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
64 N RODIONOVA Kira RODIONOVA Kira 2007 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
65 N GANZ Celina 2008 F GER TSV Pliezhausen
66 N SCHOLZ Kira 2005 F GER SSG Bensheim
67 N HUSMANN Lena 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
68 N KIRMSER Anaïs KIRMSER Anaïs 2005 F GER TSV Trudering
69 N NAUMANN Josy NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig
70 N LOGHIN Athenna 2005 F ROU Rastatter TV
71 N STIERL Anna 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
72 N VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
73 N WALDMANN Victoria 2008 F GER TV Augsburg
74 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB
75 N FRAHM Emilie 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen
76 N SPENHOFF Leonie 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
77 N PETERS Nina 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
78 N WESTPHAL Sharona WESTPHAL Sharona 2006 F GER FC Leipzig
79 N KRAUSE Leni 2008 F GER TV Augsburg
80 N LÄSSIG Mariella LÄSSIG Mariella 2006 F GER TSG Reutlingen
81 N MENKE Hannah 2006 F GER FC Offenbach
82 N LICHTL Darlene 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
83 N GLASER Pauline GLASER Pauline 2008 F GER FC Kassel
84 A BARTH Jenna BARTH Jenna 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.

11.05.2019 - Allstar Deutschland Challenge
Degen weiblich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano
2 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
3 N GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 N WALTHER Kimberly WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz
6 N RÖSELER Josie RÖSELER Josie 2005 F GER FC Leipzig
7 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 N NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
9 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
10 N BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
12 N OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz
13 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch
14 N ARAZYAN Elen 2006 F ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
15 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
16 N RÖLLER Jade Josephine 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
17 N ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
18 N BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
19 N JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 F GER OSC Berlin
20 N LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen
21 N BEHRENS Maike BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
22 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
23 N KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER SVA Oranienburg
24 N KLEUKER Dan KLEUKER Dan 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
25 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg
26 N NAUMANN Josy NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig
27 N TITĚROVÁ Michaela 2006 F CZE
28 N EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB
29 N SZALAY Clara 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen
30 N WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
31 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig
32 N ZIEGLEROVÁ Adéla 2005 F CZE
33 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
34 N NININ Serafina 2005 F GER OSC Berlin
35 N URBANKOVA Klara 2005 F CZE
36 N HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen
37 N LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV
38 N VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
39 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig
40 N SCHERBAKOV Alina SCHERBAKOV Alina 2006 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
41 N KLAUS Emily 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
42 N HELMRATH Emilia 2005 F GER OSC Berlin
43 N REINKE Sophie 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
44 N GRASSEWITZ Franziska GRASSEWITZ Franziska 2006 F GER FC Kassel
45 N MAIER Paula-Marlen 2006 F GER FC Leipzig
46 N HUSMANN Lena 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
47 N FRAHM Emilie 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen
48 N STRIPP Marla 2005 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
49 N GRUPE Mia 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 N RÖHRIG Felicitas RÖHRIG Felicitas 2005 F GER FC Kassel
51 N SCHUFFLITZ Celina SCHUFFLITZ Celina 2005 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen
52 N ENZMANN Eva ENZMANN Eva 2006 F GER FC Leipzig
53 N HEISE Teska Julia 2006 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
54 N WIRTH Emilia 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
55 N BUCHERT Joelle BUCHERT Joelle 2005 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen

02.12.2017 - Allstar Deutschland Challenge
Degen weiblich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
2 HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
3 GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano
4 HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
5 ARNDT Fabienne 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC
6 ZIEGLER Luise ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
7 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 EITNER Annika 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC
9 PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
12 ULLRICH Clara 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
13 AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 SCHULZ Marie 2004 F GER Lenneper TG
15 KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER SVA Oranienburg
16 BÖRGER Lina Fortuna 2004 F GER
17 TROST Clara 2004 F GER
18 STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
19 BULLAND Anne Sophie 2004 F GER
20 ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
21 EIF Katja EIF Katja 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz
22 SEGURA Linda 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz
23 JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
24 RÖLLER Jade Josephine 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
25 SANDER Emilia SANDER Emilia 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen
26 WALTHER Kimberly WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz
27 GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz
29 LEENEN Greta 2004 F GER
30 RAUKTYTE Egle 2004 F LTU
31 MASYTE Emile 2004 F LTU
32 FISCHER Julia 2004 F GER OFC Bonn
33 NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
34 NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
35 AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
36 HENSE Nicoletta HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
37 BONACKER Julia 2004 F GER Osnabrücker SC
38 RUS Samantha Virginia 2005 F GER
39 LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV
40 WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
41 WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
42 STOLTMANN Carolin Thea STOLTMANN Carolin Thea 2004 F GER
43 IRICIAN Urte 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
44 EHLERS Lisanne 2005 F GER SC Itzehoe
45 MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
46 BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
47 RÖHRIG Felicitas RÖHRIG Felicitas 2005 F GER FC Kassel