zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

01.02.2020 - Allstar Deutschland Challenge
Degen männlich U15 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
A WULF Lennart 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
1 N MORLANG Nick 2005 M GER Lohausener SV
2 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
3 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
4 N VELTRUP Ole 2005 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
5 N VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER SSV Ettal
6 N HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
7 N WARNKING Nicolo WARNKING Nicolo 2005 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
8 N HEUER Marc HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
9 N SCHUMACHER Rafael SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 N BUSCH Max 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
11 N SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar
12 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
13 N BESKOROVAINYI Anton 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 N SHEHATA Hamza 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach
15 N HEUSEL Leopold HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
16 N GLASER Moritz GLASER Moritz 2006 M GER FC Kassel
17 N STIHL Felix STIHL Felix 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
18 N WOLFERTZ Marius 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
19 N HILDEBRANDT Clemens HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
20 N PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
21 N KRAHMER Eryk 2006 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
22 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
23 N RYAPOV Kaloyan RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 M BUL Eintracht Frankfurt
24 N LADEMANN Louis LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig
25 N SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg
26 N WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
27 N IMMER Jaron IMMER Jaron 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
28 N IKEI Homa IKEI Homa 2005 M GER FC Oldenburg
29 N KNABENREICH Julian 2005 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
30 N ANTONI Benedict 2005 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim
31 N STRASSNER Moritz STRASSNER Moritz 2006 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
32 A HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 M GER ETSV Offenburg
33 N HÖLLER Vincent Maurice 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
34 N HILPERT Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 N SPRINGER Simon 2006 M GER SV Waldkirch
36 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
37 N WINKER Leonard 2007 M GER TV Augsburg
38 N SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 M GER FG Segeberg
39 N GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen
40 N MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 M GER FC Leipzig
41 N RUNG David 2005 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
42 N DOBRAWA Julin DOBRAWA Julin 2006 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
43 N NAD Viktor Matti NAD Viktor Matti 2006 M GER FC Grunewald
44 N KNAPP Emilian KNAPP Emilian 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen
45 N DONATI Federico DONATI Federico 2005 M ITA Darmstädter FC
46 N POHL Marc Arthur 2006 M GER OFC Bonn
47 N GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
48 N IRLEBORN Noah Leander 2006 M GER TV Gladbeck
49 N FRESEN Benedikt 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC
50 N RERES Niklas 2005 M GER FC Mosbach
51 N MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik 2006 M GER BW Schneidhain
52 N DAOU Mazen 2005 M GER MTV Braunschweig
53 N KNÖR Dario 2006 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
54 N MOOG Marius MOOG Marius 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
55 N GROTKAMP Paul 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
56 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M RUS FC Tauberbischofsheim
57 N KURR Moritz 2005 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
58 N WEBER Leon 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
59 N FRITSCHE Enno FRITSCHE Enno 2006 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen
60 N WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen
61 N BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
62 N WIESEMANN Thorben WIESEMANN Thorben 2005 M GER SSG Bensheim
63 N LANGE Hinrich 2005 M GER FG Segeberg
64 N LENNARTZ Daan 2007 M GER OFC Bonn
65 N PRINZ Jonathan Luis 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
66 N HAAK Felix 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
67 N BINGENER Tim 2006 M GER Lüdenscheider TV
68 N KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
69 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven, Fechterring Hochwald
70 N ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan 2005 M BUL Eintracht Frankfurt
71 N RÖSELER Felix RÖSELER Felix 2007 M GER FC Leipzig
72 N DORASZELSKI Mark 2006 M GER OSC Berlin
73 N TACHRIFET Safouane 2006 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
74 N MÄDER Noah MÄDER Noah 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC
75 N FORSTER FIGUEROA Oliver FORSTER FIGUEROA Oliver 2006 M GER
76 N BAERSCH Henri Anton 2006 M GER Solinger TB
77 N ELLENBERGER Dominic 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
78 N KUNNIG Carl KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
79 N STEINMANN Simon STEINMANN Simon 2005 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
80 N KROMM Lukas 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
81 N BEDAIR Alexander BEDAIR Alexander 2005 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
82 N BRAZA Eric 2005 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
83 N ALBRECHT Anton ALBRECHT Anton 2006 M GER FC Leipzig
84 N EVERS Luca Elias 2006 M GER FSV Görlitz
85 N NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
86 N DEPARADE Larón 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
87 N EHRENBERG Theo EHRENBERG Theo 2006 M GER SSG Bensheim
88 N LENHARDT Paul LENHARDT Paul 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen
89 N KÜHBAUCH Alexander KÜHBAUCH Alexander 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen
90 N WEBER Lukas 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
91 N REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 M GER SSV Ettal
92 N EGGERSGLÜß Claudio 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
93 N VOLLBRECHT Victor 2006 M GER MTV Braunschweig
94 N KUNATH Florian KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
95 N DUBAS Martin DUBAS Martin 2006 M GER
96 N REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
97 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV
98 N QUABECK Julian 2005 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
99 N LAMBERT Jannes 2008 M GER TG Rohrbach
100 N GÖDERT Falk Alexander 2005 M GER Osnabrücker SC
101 N SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
102 N DEWENDER Lars 2005 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim
103 N GROLLITSCH Atilla 2006 M GER TV Augsburg
104 N NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed 2006 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
105 N WINKLER Fabian WINKLER Fabian 2006 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
106 N MILLER Nico 2006 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
107 N HÖWEKENMEIER Simon HÖWEKENMEIER Simon 2005 M GER Osnabrücker SC
108 N KLEIN Ravil 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen
109 N LUKIC Vincent LUKIC Vincent 2006 M GER Päd. Baden Baden
110 N KRAUSE Levi 2008 M GER TV Augsburg
111 N MENDE Samuel 2006 M GER Rastatter TV
112 N UNGUREIT Luca UNGUREIT Luca 2006 M GER OSC Berlin
113 N KUTZERA Konstantin 2006 M GER FC Leipzig
114 N DOLL Noah 2007 M GER Rastatter TV
115 N HARNACK Jonas 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
116 A SPANIER Vincent 2006 M GER BW Schneidhain
117 A KRAFT Kevin KRAFT Kevin 2005 M GER Päd. Baden Baden

11.05.2019 - Allstar Deutschland Challenge
Degen männlich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
2 N MARCZAK Wojciech 2005 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica
3 N BUSCH Max 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
4 N PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
5 N HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
6 N WARNKING Nicolo WARNKING Nicolo 2005 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
7 N BESKOROVAINYI Anton 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 N VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER SSV Ettal
9 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
10 N WALKOWIAK Szymon 2006 M POL FC Berlin Südwest, AZS AWF Wroclaw
11 N JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
12 N TETTENBORN Alexander TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 M GER FSV Görlitz
13 N RYAPOV Kaloyan RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 M BUL Eintracht Frankfurt
14 N IKEI Homa IKEI Homa 2005 M GER FC Oldenburg
15 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
16 N GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen
17 N HEUSEL Leopold HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
18 N KLUGHARDT Hubert 2005 M POL UKS MDK Olimp
19 N SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg
20 N WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
21 N MORLANG Nick 2005 M GER Lohausener SV
22 N PLISCHKE Dennis 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
23 N SCHUMACHER Rafael SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
24 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg
25 N VELTRUP Ole 2005 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
26 N KNABENREICH Julian 2005 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
27 N IMMER Jaron IMMER Jaron 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
28 N BÜKER Jean-Luc 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC
29 N HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 M GER ETSV Offenburg
30 N LADEMANN Louis LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig
31 N WINKLER Leon 2005 M GER FC Bischofswerda
32 A SIGMUND Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 N KURR Moritz 2005 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
34 N CEFERINO MARX Daniel 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
35 N SUPE Talu 2005 M GER
36 N KUNISCH Henri 2005 M GER FC Offenbach
37 N KNAPP Emilian KNAPP Emilian 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen
38 N PRINZ Jonathan Luis 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
39 N GROTKAMP Paul 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
40 N DEPARADE Larón 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
41 N HEUER Marc HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
42 N KNÖR Dario 2006 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
43 N WEBER Lukas 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
44 N FRESEN Benedikt 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC
45 N WOLFERTZ Marius 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
46 N SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
47 N HEISE Hendrik HEISE Hendrik 2005 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart
48 A SPRINGER Simon 2006 M GER SV Waldkirch
49 N KRAUS Quirin 2005 M GER KV Laupheim - Fechten
50 N ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen
51 N MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik 2006 M GER BW Schneidhain
52 N BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
53 N RUNG David 2005 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
54 N STRASSNER Moritz STRASSNER Moritz 2006 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
55 N ARBOGAST Felix 2005 M GER
56 N WALLA Aaron 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
57 N STRAUB Max 2006 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken
58 N WESTERHOFF Linus 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
59 N KROMM Lukas 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
60 N BAERSCH Henri Anton 2006 M GER Solinger TB
61 N ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
62 N FORSTER FIGUEROA Oliver FORSTER FIGUEROA Oliver 2006 M GER
63 N BORNEMANN Hans Christian 2005 M GER
64 N NAD Viktor Matti NAD Viktor Matti 2006 M GER FC Grunewald
65 N HÖLLER Vincent Maurice 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
66 N DORASZELSKI Mark 2006 M GER OSC Berlin
67 N SHEHATA Hamza 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach
68 N BINGENER Tim 2006 M GER Lüdenscheider TV
69 N EGGERSGLÜß Claudio 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
70 N BRAZA Eric 2005 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
71 N EVERS Luca Elias 2006 M GER FSV Görlitz
72 N DOBRAWA Julin DOBRAWA Julin 2006 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
73 N FRITSCHE Enno FRITSCHE Enno 2006 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen
74 N WEBER Leon 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
75 N ARNDT Phillip 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach
76 N DUBAS Martin DUBAS Martin 2006 M GER
77 N GREINER Bennet GREINER Bennet 2006 M GER
78 N LENHARDT Paul LENHARDT Paul 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen
79 N UNGUREIT Luca UNGUREIT Luca 2006 M GER OSC Berlin
80 N ALBRECHT Anton ALBRECHT Anton 2006 M GER FC Leipzig
81 N KIEHL Elian KIEHL Elian 2006 M GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
82 N KÜHL Richard 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
83 N WULF Lennart 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
84 A BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg

02.12.2017 - Allstar Deutschland Challenge
Degen männlich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 SUCHERT Theo 2004 M GER TV Augsburg
5 WEGNER Moritz WEGNER Moritz 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 BÖHMER Philipp 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
7 STOLTE Quinn 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
8 BERGER Steven BERGER Steven 2004 M GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
9 MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
10 OHLIG Sebastian OHLIG Sebastian 2004 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
11 HAHNEL Thore 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
13 EICHER Tristan 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
14 MICHALSKI Christoph MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig
15 HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
16 RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
17 WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
18 SCHUMACHER Rafael SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 ZAISER Jonas 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen
20 PAFFENHOLZ Niklas 2005 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
21 BRACKERT Lasse 2004 M GER Elmshorner MTV
22 HÖCKE Wilhelm HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig
23 HALBLEIB Nils 2004 M GER SC Itzehoe
24 FRESEN Benedikt 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC
25 VELTRUP Ole 2005 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
26 SPEKER Oskar 2004 M GER EFG Essen
27 KAMMEIER Robert 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC
28 LOHSE Friedrich LOHSE Friedrich 2004 M GER MTV Minden
29 EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg
30 DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach
31 WINKLER Leon 2005 M GER FC Bischofswerda
32 HEUER Marc HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
33 IXKES Andór Bélà 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV
34 ARNHOLD Timon 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
35 HAMBACH Gereon 2004 M GER
36 WESTERHOFF Linus 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
37 SONNICKSEN Samuel 2004 M GER
38 AUST Marvin AUST Marvin 2004 M GER FC Bischofswerda
39 BUSCH Samuel BUSCH Samuel 2004 M GER FC Bischofswerda
40 WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
41 LUCKENBACH Nick 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
42 LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen
43 SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar
44 ÖZSIMSEK Emre-Said 2005 M GER SC Itzehoe
45 NÄHRING Till 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 BERGER Konstantin 2004 M GER USC Magdeburg
47 SCHMINKE Tristan 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
48 BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
49 KNABENREICH Julian 2005 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
50 TETTENBORN Alexander TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 M GER FSV Görlitz
51 FRIES Maximilian 2005 M GER BW Schneidhain
52 IXKES Tibór Leander 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV
53 CHEN Jan CHEN Jan 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
54 BÜKER Jean-Luc 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC
55 PLISCHKE Dennis 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
56 LANGE Hinrich 2005 M GER FG Segeberg
57 HILPERT Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
58 WEIGEL Maximilian WEIGEL Maximilian 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
59 SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 M GER FG Segeberg
60 NEWIGER Tjark 2005 M GER Elmshorner MTV
61 SCHILLING Lönne 2004 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt
62 KOHLS Jannik 2005 M GER Elmshorner MTV
63 LIEBHERR Lennox 2005 M GER
64 LOREY Benedikt 2004 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt