zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

28.09.2019 - 2019 Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
2 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
3 N WRIEDT Nathan 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
5 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
7 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
8 N BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
9 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 N KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
12 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
13 N MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
14 N WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
15 N LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
16 N HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
17 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
18 N PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
19 N SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
20 N WALTER Lennard 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 N DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin
22 N EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
23 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
23 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER TG Münster
25 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster
26 N NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
27 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
28 N ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
29 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 N SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
31 N ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München
32 N SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
33 N OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster
34 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 N SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
36 N HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin
37 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster
38 N ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
39 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
40 N STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
41 N FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
42 N PENZ Leonard 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart
43 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 N FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal
45 N FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
46 N ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
47 N HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
48 N STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
49 N VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster
50 N LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER MTV Soltau
51 N PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
52 N WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena
53 N SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
54 N BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
55 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
56 N SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
57 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
58 N WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
59 N HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
60 N MICHEL Fabian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
61 N ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
62 N SCHMIDT Friedrich SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
63 N BRELL Noah 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart
64 N WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
65 N KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
66 N AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
67 N MEIER Bernhard MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
68 N KNERR Emil 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken
69 N HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
70 N SAIFI Teymour 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
71 N PEARCE Martin 2003 M GER MTV München
72 N EMMERICH Jaron 2004 M GER TG Dörnigheim
73 N FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
74 N HASSE Malte 2002 M GER SV Alfeld
75 N RENARD Nolann RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena
75 N WAGNER Vincent 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart
77 N BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern
78 N KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
79 N PUHLMANN Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin
80 N EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER
81 N SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
82 N GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
83 N SAUTNER Marcel SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
84 N BROSCHE Tilman BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
84 N SCHMIDT Richard SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
86 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers
87 N ENGFER Friedrich ENGFER Friedrich 2004 M GER FG Schwerin
87 N HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg
89 N GOLLNICK Noah 2000 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
90 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
90 N HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim
92 N RUGE Arthus 2003 M GER FSC Jena
92 N REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
94 N BLOECK Daniel BLOECK Daniel 2002 M GER FC Grunewald
95 N RAFALZYK Valentin RAFALZYK Valentin 2002 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
96 N KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
97 N STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena
98 N THÖNNES Jorge 2004 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
99 N WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
99 N FAITZ Philip 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim
101 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers
102 N KORTE Thore KORTE Thore 2004 M GER FSC Jena
103 N PFEIFFER Jonathan PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 M GER Berliner FC
104 N FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER FSC Jena
105 N FABER Justus 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen
106 N SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
107 N JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena
108 N LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena
109 N ZAGORNIK Lucas ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
110 N MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
111 N MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
111 N BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
113 N NEEB Jakob NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
114 N SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
115 N SCHARFENBERG Rasmus 2004 M GER VFL Pinneberg
116 N BOCK Clemens 2002 M GER SV Alfeld
116 N GÜTTLER Justin Arnold GÜTTLER Justin Arnold 2003 M GER FSC Jena
116 N MAUKSCH Paul 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
119 N IVO Moritz 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz
120 N NEUBAUER Aaron NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena
121 N WASSENAAR Luis WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
122 N SAIFI Kiyan 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
123 N SCHULTZ Milan 2006 M GER FG Schwerin
124 N ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 M GER MTV München
125 N KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
125 N KÖNNECKE Gustav 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
125 N OFFERMANN Carsten OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
128 N SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER FSC Jena
128 N RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz
130 N KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER SV Angern
131 N SCHWABE Markus 2006 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
132 N SCHELER Moritz SCHELER Moritz 2004 M GER FSC Jena
133 N GERLACH Hannes GERLACH Hannes 2003 M GER FSC Jena
134 N BROCKER Malte 2004 M GER FG Schwerin
134 N LEIKEB Elias LEIKEB Elias 2002 M GER Post SV Nürnberg FA

29.09.2018 - 2018 Internationales Turnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
2 N ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
3 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
3 N WRIEDT Nathan 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 N LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
7 N WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
8 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
9 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER TG Münster
10 N HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
11 N SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
12 N BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
13 N BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
14 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
15 N ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
16 N JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
17 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
17 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
17 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
21 N HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
22 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
24 N ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen
25 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
26 N HASCHE Valentin 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
27 N STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
28 N SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
29 E FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 N MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
30 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
31 N ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
32 N MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
33 N PENZ Leonard 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart
34 N VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster
35 N KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
36 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 N OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster
38 N DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin
39 N HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
40 N FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
41 N WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
42 N CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
43 N SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
44 N ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
45 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster
46 N BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
47 N EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
48 N HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
49 N FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal
50 N SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 N SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
52 N DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
53 N DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin
54 N MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
55 N LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
56 N SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz
57 N FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
58 N SAIFI Teymour 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
59 N WALTER Lennard 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
60 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster
61 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
62 N KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
63 N WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
64 N STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
65 N NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
66 N MEIER Bernhard MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
66 N NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
68 N SAIFI Kiyan 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
69 N LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena
69 N WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena
71 N FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
72 N HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin
73 N SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
74 N ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
75 N KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart
76 N MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
77 N SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
77 N FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
79 N PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
80 N BROSCHE Tilman BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
80 N FABER Justus 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen
82 N RALLE Alexander RALLE Alexander 2003 M GER TSG Friesenheim
83 N KNERR Emil 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken
84 N ZAGORNIK Lucas ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
85 N LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz
86 N HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar
87 N ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
88 N GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
89 N STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena
90 N ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
91 N GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
91 N JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena
93 N GRUND Toni 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
94 N THÖNNES Jorge 2004 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
94 N MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
96 N SCHMIDT Friedrich SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
97 N EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg
97 N KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER SV Angern
99 N SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
100 N IVO Moritz 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz
100 N OTTO Fritz Henry OTTO Fritz Henry 2002 M GER ASC Göttingen
102 N KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz
103 N RAFALZYK Valentin RAFALZYK Valentin 2002 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
104 N BLOECK Daniel BLOECK Daniel 2002 M GER FC Grunewald
105 N WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
106 N PUHLMANN Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin
107 N RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz
108 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
108 N NEEB Jakob NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
110 N GOLLNICK Noah 2000 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
111 N EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
112 N TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
113 N REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
114 N HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg
116 N RUGE Arthus 2003 M GER FSC Jena
116 N SCHMIDT Richard SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
118 N SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER FSC Jena
118 N WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
120 N ZATIK Peter 2003 M GER TG Dörnigheim
121 N EMMERICH Jaron 2004 M GER TG Dörnigheim
122 N SCHULTZE Arthur SCHULTZE Arthur 2002 M GER FSC Jena
123 N RENARD Nolann RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena
124 N WAGNER Vincent 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart
125 N AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
125 N FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER FSC Jena
127 N BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern
128 N WASSENAAR Luis WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
129 N GÜTTLER Justin Arnold GÜTTLER Justin Arnold 2003 M GER FSC Jena
130 N ENGFER Friedrich ENGFER Friedrich 2004 M GER FG Schwerin
131 N KORTE Thore KORTE Thore 2004 M GER FSC Jena
132 N KÖNNECKE Gustav 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
132 N LINHARDT Leander 2003 M GER TV Helmbrechts
134 N SCHELER Moritz SCHELER Moritz 2004 M GER FSC Jena
134 N SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus 2004 M GER TV Helmbrechts
134 N WIEBELITZ Jacob 2003 M GER TK Hannover
137 N WEIß Rene WEIß Rene 2003 M GER

23.09.2017 - Internationales Junioren Turnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
2 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
3 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
5 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
6 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
7 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
10 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
11 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
11 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
13 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
14 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
17 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
18 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
19 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
20 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
21 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
22 MÜLLER Marc MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER
23 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
24 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
25 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
26 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
26 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
26 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
29 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
30 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
32 HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN OFC Bonn
33 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
34 SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
35 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
36 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
37 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
38 RAINER Merlin RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam
38 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
40 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
42 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
43 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER FC Moers
44 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
45 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
46 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar
47 HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster
48 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
49 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen
50 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
51 ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
52 OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster
53 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin
54 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
55 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin
56 STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
57 NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim
58 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
59 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
60 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
61 SCHUSTER Noah SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER
62 MANG Patrick MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
63 EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
64 SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
65 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
66 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER TG Münster
67 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
68 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München
69 NIENHOFF Jochen 2001 M GER FK Hannover
70 KRUMSTROH Sönke KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
71 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER
72 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
73 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
74 DOROW Richard DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
75 MICHELS Etienne 1998 M GER Hasper FC
76 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER
77 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
78 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
79 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
79 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
81 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
82 KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz
83 TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
84 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Regensburg
85 BROSCHE Tilman BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
86 SCHMIDT Friedrich SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
87 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
88 LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER MTV Soltau
89 HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg
90 NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
91 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena
92 KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart
93 GOLLNICK Noah 2000 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
94 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
94 ELSEN Thorben 2000 M GER
96 BECK Lukas 2001 M GER
96 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
98 MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
99 FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal
100 RAFALZYK Valentin RAFALZYK Valentin 2002 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
101 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
102 EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
103 HASCHE Valentin 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
103 ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
105 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
106 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER
107 STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena
108 BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern
109 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
110 RITTER Finn 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg
111 SCHMIDT Richard SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
112 KRAWCZYK Maximilian 2002 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben
113 RAHIMIAN Benjamin 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV
114 OTTO Fritz Henry OTTO Fritz Henry 2002 M GER ASC Göttingen
115 MENZEL Toni 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
116 REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
117 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
118 OFFERMANN Carsten OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
118 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School
120 SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
121 BÖHME Elias 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
121 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena
123 MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
124 HOOS Tobias HOOS Tobias 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
125 HAASE Jan Philip 2000 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
126 GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
127 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
127 SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER FSC Jena
129 RAUSCH Aaron Luca RAUSCH Aaron Luca 2000 M GER
130 SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
131 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena
132 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz
133 FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER FSC Jena
134 LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER FC Oelsnitz
135 SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
136 GERLACH Hannes GERLACH Hannes 2003 M GER FSC Jena
137 EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
138 NEUBAUER Aaron NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena
138 EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg
140 BIEBER Lucas BIEBER Lucas 2002 M GER
140 DAHMLOS Fritz DAHMLOS Fritz 2002 M GER FSC Jena
140 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
143 ZAGORNIK Lucas ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
144 GÜTTLER Justin Arnold GÜTTLER Justin Arnold 2003 M GER FSC Jena
145 RUGE Arthus 2003 M GER FSC Jena

24.09.2016 - Internationales Junioren Turnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
3 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
3 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
6 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
7 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
8 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
9 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
10 GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
12 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
13 SABLOWSKI Patrick SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
14 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
15 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
16 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
17 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
18 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TG Münster
19 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
20 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
21 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart
22 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
22 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
24 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
25 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
26 SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
27 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal
28 MEINHARD Nils MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim
29 MICHELS Etienne 1998 M GER Hasper FC
30 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
31 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
32 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
33 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin
34 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
35 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
36 KRUMSTROH Sönke KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
37 PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart
38 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
38 RAINER Merlin RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam
40 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
41 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
42 MÜLLER Marc MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER
43 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
43 NIENHOFF Jochen 2001 M GER FK Hannover
45 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
47 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
48 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
49 DOROW Richard DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
50 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER
51 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER
52 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena
53 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
54 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
55 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
56 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER TG Münster
57 DICKEL Justus Felix 1998 M GER FC Moers
58 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar
59 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
60 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER FC Moers
61 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
62 WEIßE Ferdinand 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
63 MANNHEIM Paul F. 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
64 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
65 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
66 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
67 STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
68 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
69 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
70 SCHUSTER Noah SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER
71 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
72 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin
73 STERN Tim-Hendrik 1998 M GER
74 ASMUS Mattis 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim
75 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
76 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School
77 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
78 BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER Nürnberger FC
79 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
80 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
81 REIBETANZ Victor 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart
82 KLAGES Piet 2000 M GER
83 PAULE Sebastian PAULE Sebastian 1999 M GER SC Korb
84 OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster
85 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
86 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
87 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
88 NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
89 JANETZKE Jan 1997 M GER
90 ELSEN Thorben 2000 M GER
91 EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
92 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
93 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
94 GROSCH Tim GROSCH Tim 1999 M GER SC Korb
95 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
96 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
97 RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER
98 FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER FSC Jena
99 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
100 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
101 SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
101 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Regensburg
103 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München
104 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena
105 STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena
106 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER
107 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin
108 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
109 BLESSIN Max-Michel BLESSIN Max-Michel 2000 M GER ASC Göttingen
110 MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
111 BLÜTHGEN Maximilian 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
112 WEINIG Luis 2002 M GER
113 FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal
114 SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz
115 FUCHS Lennart 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
116 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
117 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
118 RUCK Jan-Steffen RUCK Jan-Steffen 1999 M GER FC Fürth
119 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
120 GARAND Simon GARAND Simon 1999 M GER
121 ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
122 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
123 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
124 ERK Simon 1998 M GER
125 KÜHNEL Benedikt KÜHNEL Benedikt 2000 M GER
126 BALSTER Finn BALSTER Finn 2001 M GER
127 KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart
128 SOMMERFELD Björn 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach
129 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
129 MANG Patrick MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
131 SCHULTZE Arthur SCHULTZE Arthur 2002 M GER FSC Jena
132 GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
133 BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern
134 ROHDE Johannes 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
135 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena
136 FRÄNKLE David FRÄNKLE David 2001 M GER
137 VATTER Luca 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
138 DRESSEL Jannes DRESSEL Jannes 2000 M GER
139 WALLRAFF Elia WALLRAFF Elia 2002 M GER
139 DAHMLOS Fritz DAHMLOS Fritz 2002 M GER FSC Jena
141 SUHRHOFF Hendrik 2001 M GER OSC Potsdam

26.09.2015 - Internationales Junioren Turnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
3 GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
6 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
7 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
8 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
9 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
10 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
11 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
12 GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
13 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
15 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
16 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
17 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal
18 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
19 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
20 HICKEL Jassir 1997 M GER
21 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
22 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
23 PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart
24 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
25 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
26 SABLOWSKI Patrick SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
27 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
28 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
29 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
30 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
31 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
32 RAINER Merlin RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam
33 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER
34 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
35 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
36 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
37 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
38 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus
39 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
40 SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
41 REIBETANZ Victor 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart
42 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
43 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
44 STERN Tim-Hendrik 1998 M GER
45 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
46 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen
47 DOROW Richard DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
48 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
48 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
50 GARAND Simon GARAND Simon 1999 M GER
51 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
52 BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER Nürnberger FC
53 QUAPPILL David 2000 M GER
54 MICHELS Etienne 1998 M GER Hasper FC
55 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
56 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
57 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart
58 BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern
59 PLITZKO Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau
60 NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
61 KLAGES Piet 2000 M GER
62 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
63 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
64 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER
65 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
66 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TG Münster
67 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
68 SCHUSTER Noah SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER
69 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
69 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
71 SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz
72 KRUMSTROH Sönke KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
73 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
74 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
75 WILDENHAIN Moritz WILDENHAIN Moritz 1998 M GER
76 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
77 RIEKEN Felix RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER
78 DICKEL Justus Felix 1998 M GER FC Moers
79 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
80 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
81 HENKEL Max Malte 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
82 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
83 OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster
84 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin
85 ZIEßOW Lennart 1999 M GER TV Gütersloh
85 RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER
87 WEIßE Ferdinand 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
87 SADRIN Denis 1999 M GER
89 YUN Ji Yong YUN Ji Yong 1997 M KOR
90 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER
91 PAULE Sebastian PAULE Sebastian 1999 M GER SC Korb
92 MÜLLER Marc MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER
93 GROSCH Tim GROSCH Tim 1999 M GER SC Korb
94 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz
95 SPÖTHE Maximilian 1999 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
96 WOLF Lorenz 1999 M GER
97 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
98 BALDAUF Erik Marten BALDAUF Erik Marten 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
99 KORDT Alexis Yarince KORDT Alexis Yarince 1999 M GER FC Leipzig
100 FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal
101 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar
102 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
103 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen
104 FRITSCH Tim 2000 M GER
105 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
106 MANNHEIM Paul F. 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
106 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin
108 JANZ Jonas JANZ Jonas 2000 M GER
109 HAPKE Henry 1999 M GER
110 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
111 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
112 KÜHNEL Benedikt KÜHNEL Benedikt 2000 M GER
113 KRAWTSCHUK Alexander 2001 M GER
114 BLÜTHGEN Maximilian 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
115 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER
116 KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz
117 DRESSEL Jannes DRESSEL Jannes 2000 M GER
118 VATTER Luca 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
119 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
120 ZANDER Jan-Eric 2001 M GER
120 VELLGUTH Tilman 2000 M GER
122 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena
123 HÖFER Dominik 2001 M GER Medizin Bad Elster
124 KÖRNER Niclas KÖRNER Niclas 2001 M GER
124 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER
126 OPPELLAND Friedrich OPPELLAND Friedrich 2001 M GER
127 SPECKETER Henrik 2000 M GER FC Bremen-Nord

28.09.2014 - Internationales Junioren Turnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
3 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
5 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
6 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER
8 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
9 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal
10 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
11 BRAUN Pascal BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen
12 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
14 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
15 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
16 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
17 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
18 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
19 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
20 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
21 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
22 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
23 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
25 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER
26 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
27 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
28 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
29 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
30 SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
31 GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart
33 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
34 HÖRGER Lukas HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
35 GROSCH Tim GROSCH Tim 1999 M GER SC Korb
36 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV
37 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
38 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Weilheim
39 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
40 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
41 GIROD Maxim GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER
42 GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
43 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus
44 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
45 KRUMSTROH Sönke KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
46 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
47 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
48 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen
48 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
50 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
51 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
52 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
53 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
54 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
55 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
56 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin
57 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen
58 DOROW Richard DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
59 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER
60 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
61 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TG Münster
62 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
63 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
64 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
65 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
66 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
67 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
68 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
68 KOESTER Phillip 1999 M GER FK Hannover
70 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER FC Moers
71 QUAPPILL David 2000 M GER
72 NEUMANN Paul NEUMANN Paul 1996 M GER
73 JAKOBS Lukas JAKOBS Lukas 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
74 KINZEL Jannik 1998 M GER
75 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
76 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
77 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER
78 MEINHARD Nils MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim
79 FRITSCH Tim 2000 M GER
80 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
81 WEIßE Ferdinand 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
82 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
83 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
84 METZLER Phil METZLER Phil 1996 M GER MTV Mainz
85 REIBETANZ Victor 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart
86 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin
87 FUCHS Lennart 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
87 KLAGES Piet 2000 M GER
89 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
89 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
91 ENZMANN Jonas ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
92 RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER
93 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar
94 HARMAN Patrick HARMAN Patrick 1998 M GER TSG Bamberg
95 PAULE Sebastian PAULE Sebastian 1999 M GER SC Korb
96 JANZ Jonas JANZ Jonas 2000 M GER
97 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER
98 RAINER Merlin RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam
99 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
100 SCHMIDT Johannes 1999 M GER
101 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
102 GARAND Simon GARAND Simon 1999 M GER
103 SCHMAUDER Nils 1999 M GER
104 WOLF Lorenz 1999 M GER
104 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
106 SCHULZE Alexander 1999 M GER FC Schkeuditz
107 CONRAD Caspar CONRAD Caspar 1999 M GER
108 MÜLLER Moritz MÜLLER Moritz 1998 M GER
109 SABLOWSKI Patrick SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
110 MILLER Moritz MILLER Moritz 1998 M GER
111 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER
112 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER
113 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
113 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz
115 VALGUARNERA Marco 1999 M GER TV Schönwald FA
116 VALLERIANI Luca VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin
117 SCHUSTER Noah SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER
117 THÜRMER Cornelius THÜRMER Cornelius 1999 M GER PSV Weimar
119 SCHMIDT Martin 1999 M GER
120 ERDMANN Timo 1997 M GER
120 ASMUS Mattis 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim
120 MOSER Pascal 2000 M GER
123 SCHNABEL Tom SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER SC Berlin
124 DRESSEL Jannes DRESSEL Jannes 2000 M GER
124 HAPKE Henry 1999 M GER
126 KÜHNEL Benedikt KÜHNEL Benedikt 2000 M GER

22.09.2013 - Internationales Junioren Turnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
2 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
3 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
5 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
6 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
7 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER
8 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
9 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
10 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
11 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
13 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
15 BRAUN Pascal BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
17 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
17 HÖRGER Lukas HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
19 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
19 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
21 COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles
22 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
23 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
24 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
25 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
26 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal
27 BERNHARDT Joel BERNHARDT Joel 1994 M GER
28 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
29 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
30 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
31 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
32 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
33 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER
34 OSSA Benedict OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
35 HICKEL Jassir 1997 M GER
36 SABLOWSKI Patrick SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
37 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
38 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
39 GÜNTHER Hans GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER
39 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
41 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
42 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
43 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
44 KOZLOWSKI Mateusz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
45 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
45 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin
47 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER
48 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
48 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER
50 BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
50 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
52 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
53 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
54 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
55 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
56 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
57 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer
58 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV
59 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER
60 GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
61 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam
62 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
63 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL
64 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
65 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
66 ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
67 HAAF Til HAAF Til 1997 M GER
68 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
69 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
70 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus
71 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Weilheim
72 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER
73 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin
74 ECKSTEIN Fabian ECKSTEIN Fabian 1998 M GER
75 MORTIER Alexandre 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
76 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
77 SCHNABEL Tom SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER SC Berlin
78 GÜNTHER Aeneas GÜNTHER Aeneas 1998 M GER MTV Giessen
79 SCHWALB Keno SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV
80 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
81 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
82 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
83 SZEWCZYK Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
84 DENNINGER Luca DENNINGER Luca 1998 M GER
85 PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart
86 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover
87 GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
88 JUNGE Rick Justin JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen
89 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
90 SCHMIDT Johannes 1999 M GER
90 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
92 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
93 RAFFIN Sven RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
94 JANETZKE Jan 1997 M GER
95 JAKOBS Lukas JAKOBS Lukas 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
96 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER
97 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER
98 POERSCHKE Jürgen POERSCHKE Jürgen 1998 M GER FC Mosbach
99 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
100 STEINBACH Theo STEINBACH Theo 1997 M GER
101 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
102 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER
103 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
104 NEUMANN Paul NEUMANN Paul 1996 M GER
105 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
106 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER FC Moers
107 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
108 YUN Ji Yong YUN Ji Yong 1997 M KOR
108 HEROLD Jakob HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar
110 VAN DER HELM Leonard 1998 M GER
111 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
112 MIESEL Federico MIESEL Federico 1999 M GER
113 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen
114 MITTELSTÄDT Elias 1997 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
115 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
116 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
117 WENDLAND Julius WENDLAND Julius 1997 M GER OSC Potsdam
118 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
119 POERSCHKE Jan POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach
119 CSISZER Lorand CSISZER Lorand 1994 M ROU
121 UDES Lucan 1999 M GER OSC Berlin
122 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
123 DOROW Richard DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
124 KORDT Alexis Yarince KORDT Alexis Yarince 1999 M GER FC Leipzig
125 GRIMM Timur 1999 M GER
126 BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER Nürnberger FC
127 RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER
128 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER
129 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
130 WOLF Lorenz 1999 M GER
131 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
131 THÜRMER Cornelius THÜRMER Cornelius 1999 M GER PSV Weimar
133 WEIß Paul Georg WEIß Paul Georg 1998 M GER
134 GARAND Simon GARAND Simon 1999 M GER
134 FUCHS Lennart 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
134 SADRIN Denis 1999 M GER
137 BICKEL Jakob 1999 M GER
137 HORNE Lukas 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz

20.05.2012 - Nationales Junioren Turnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
2 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER
3 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
3 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
5 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER (FS TG Würzburg), FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
7 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin
9 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
10 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
11 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
12 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
13 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
14 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
15 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
16 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
18 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
19 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
20 BRAUN Pascal BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal
22 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
23 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
24 HÖRGER Lukas HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
25 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Weilheim
26 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
27 PRECHT Oliver PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
28 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER
29 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
30 HEROLD Jakob HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar
31 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
32 HIRSCH Marian HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
33 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER
34 JULIUS Markus JULIUS Markus 1994 M GER
35 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
36 OSSA Benedict OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
37 GÜNTHER Hans GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER
38 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
39 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
40 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
41 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER
42 UNIK Simon UNIK Simon 1994 M GER
43 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin
44 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER
44 BLOCH Moritz BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER
46 STEINBACH Theo STEINBACH Theo 1997 M GER
47 JEREMIAS Yannik JEREMIAS Yannik 1995 M GER
48 ZIMMERMANN Peter ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
49 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
51 RAFFIN Sven RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
52 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
53 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
54 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
55 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen
56 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER
57 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER
58 GIROD Maxim GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER
59 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER
60 GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
61 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
62 SCHNABEL Tom SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER SC Berlin
63 HEINEMANN BAPTISTA Manuel HEINEMANN BAPTISTA Manuel 1993 M GER FG Karlsruhe
64 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
65 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER
66 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
67 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
68 ZIEGENHAGEN Leonardo ZIEGENHAGEN Leonardo 1994 M GER
69 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
70 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV
71 BERNHARDT Joel BERNHARDT Joel 1994 M GER
72 POERSCHKE Jan POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach
73 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus
74 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
75 DOROW Richard DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
75 KAISER Sebastian 1997 M GER
77 HAAF Til HAAF Til 1997 M GER
78 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
79 KRÖGER Dennis 1994 M GER
80 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
81 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
81 HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen
83 WERTHMANN Lando 1998 M GER
84 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
85 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
86 BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER
86 POERSCHKE Jürgen POERSCHKE Jürgen 1998 M GER FC Mosbach
88 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER
89 GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER TSG Wiesloch
90 SABLOWSKI Patrick SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
91 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
92 JUNGE Rick Justin JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen
93 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC

19.05.2011 - Nationales Junioren Turnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
2 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
3 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
3 STRATE Maximilian STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER
5 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER
6 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER
9 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER (FS TG Würzburg), FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
11 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
12 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
13 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
14 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
15 FÖRSTER Arno FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
16 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
17 MAYER Maximilian MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER
18 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV
19 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
20 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
22 BECKER Lukas Marius BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC
23 MAURITZ Laurin MAURITZ Laurin 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 STEFFEN Alexander STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER
25 MÜLLER Nils-Christian MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
26 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
27 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
28 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena
29 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
30 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin
32 HIRSCH Marian HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
33 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
34 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER
35 RAFFIN Sven RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
36 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
38 MEINHARD Kai MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
39 PRECHT Oliver PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
40 MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC
41 ZATIK Lörinc ZATIK Lörinc 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
42 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
43 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach
44 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
45 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC
46 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
47 DOLLINGER Sascha DOLLINGER Sascha 1995 M GER
48 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Weilheim
49 GANS Tizian GANS Tizian 1992 M GER
50 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER
51 ROTHE Sebastian ROTHE Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
52 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER
53 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
54 GUNTENHÖNER Lennard 1992 M GER
55 SCHÄFER Ulf SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER
56 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER
57 MAYER Max MAYER Max 1995 M GER
58 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER
59 HUNT-HANEY Caelán HUNT-HANEY Caelán 1994 M GER
60 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER
61 BRAUN Pascal BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
62 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
63 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
64 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
65 OSSA Benedict OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
66 MEIßGEIER Anton MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER
67 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
68 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
69 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER
70 PFITZNER Sören PFITZNER Sören 1995 M GER
71 GIROD Maxim GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER
72 KÖTZEL Leonard 1994 M GER TV Villingen
73 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal
74 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER
75 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER
76 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
77 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
78 GÜNTHER Hans GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER
79 GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER TSG Wiesloch
80 RÖTHLEIN Etienne RÖTHLEIN Etienne 1997 M GER
80 JAKOBS Lukas JAKOBS Lukas 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
82 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen
83 HEROLD Jakob HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar
84 HÖRGER Lukas HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
85 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
86 KRÖGER Dennis 1994 M GER
87 SCHWALB Keno SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV
88 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin
89 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
90 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
91 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER
92 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER
92 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
94 ERDMANN Marcel 1992 M GER
95 BLOCH Moritz BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER
96 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
96 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
98 KLÖPPER Tim KLÖPPER Tim 1994 M GER
99 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV
100 GEISELHART Raphael GEISELHART Raphael 1996 M GER
101 ZIMMERMANN Peter ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
102 PRATI Tommaso PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER
103 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen
104 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
105 JUNGE Rick Justin JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen
106 SCHNEIDER Dominik SCHNEIDER Dominik 1997 M GER
107 HOHORST Philip HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
108 BISCHOFF Valentin BISCHOFF Valentin 1996 M GER
109 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
109 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
111 MÜLLER Philipp MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER

15.05.2010 - GELITA Fencing Weekend
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
2 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
3 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
5 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
6 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
7 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
8 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
10 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
11 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
12 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER
13 FÖRSTER Arno FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
14 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
15 STRATE Maximilian STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER
16 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER
17 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER (FS TG Würzburg), FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena
19 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER
20 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
21 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
22 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER
23 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER
24 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER
25 GANS Tizian GANS Tizian 1992 M GER
26 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
27 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
28 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin
30 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
31 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
32 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER
33 DILCHER Eric DILCHER Eric 1991 M GER
34 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER
35 BUNK Lucas BUNK Lucas 1993 M GER
36 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER
37 MÜLLER Nils-Christian MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
38 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
39 MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER MTV Braunschweig
40 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
41 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
42 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
43 THOR Proscha THOR Proscha 1994 M GER
44 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER
45 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena
46 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER
47 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
48 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
49 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
50 MAYER Max MAYER Max 1995 M GER
51 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV
52 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER
53 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER
53 BRAUN Pascal BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
55 KEMPERT Philipp KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
55 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
57 ZIMMERMANN Peter ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
58 RÖTHLEIN Yannick RÖTHLEIN Yannick 1994 M GER TV Cannstatt
59 POTRATZ Ricardo POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
60 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER
61 RAFFIN Sven RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
61 HIRSCH Marian HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
63 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC
64 STEFFEN Alexander STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER
65 LANGE Philip 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
66 KITTELMANN Paul KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
67 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER
68 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin
69 SCHMUTZLER Yannic SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER
70 MICHELI Felice MICHELI Felice 1993 M GER
71 ROTHE Sebastian ROTHE Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
72 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
73 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin
74 KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 M GER FC Greifswald
75 KIPPENBERGER Maximilian KIPPENBERGER Maximilian 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
76 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
77 GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER TSG Wiesloch
78 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
79 MEIßGEIER Anton MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER
80 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen
81 WEBER Chris WEBER Chris 1991 M GER PSV Stuttgart
81 HEROLD Jakob HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar
83 GUNTENHÖNER Lennard 1992 M GER
84 BLOCH Moritz BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER
85 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
86 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
87 HELLWIG Sönke 1992 M GER
88 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
89 GROßE BÖCKMANN Jakob 1991 M GER
89 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Weilheim
91 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
92 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
93 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
94 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
95 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
96 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
97 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach
98 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
99 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
100 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
101 APPEL Lukas APPEL Lukas 1991 M GER TV Ingolstadt
102 ACHENBACH Julius ACHENBACH Julius 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
103 HOHMUTH Kilian HOHMUTH Kilian 1994 M GER
104 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
105 WIDHAMMER Thomas 1995 M GER
106 SCHÄFER Ulf SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER
107 FISCHER Laurin FISCHER Laurin 1995 M GER
108 TURCK Frederick TURCK Frederick 1996 M GER
109 HOPFNER Felix HOPFNER Felix 1993 M GER FA Rheinfelden
110 HOHORST Philip HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
111 MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC
112 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
113 WOLF Jonas WOLF Jonas 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
113 MÜLLER Philipp MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER
115 KLINGNER Tobias KLINGNER Tobias 1994 M GER
116 ECKER Christian ECKER Christian 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC
117 ENGELHARD Erik ENGELHARD Erik 1996 M GER

16.05.2009 - Grüner Punkt Cup
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
2 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
3 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
3 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER
5 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
6 STRUTH Benjamin STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER
7 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
8 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
9 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz
10 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
11 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
13 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz
14 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
15 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
16 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER
17 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
18 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena
19 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER (FS TG Würzburg), FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER
21 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER
22 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 KEMPERT Philipp KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
24 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER
25 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER
26 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
27 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
28 STRATE Maximilian STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER
29 GANS Tizian GANS Tizian 1992 M GER
30 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
31 NICK Fabian NICK Fabian 1993 M GER
32 MÜLLER Nils-Christian MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
33 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER
34 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
36 LERCH Lukas LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
37 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
38 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER
39 TISCHENDORF Max TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin
40 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
41 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
42 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz
43 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
44 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena
45 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
46 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER
47 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER
48 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
49 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
50 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER
51 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
52 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
53 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz
53 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER
55 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER
56 KITTELMANN Paul KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
57 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin
58 PRECHT Oliver PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
59 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz
60 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
61 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
62 REINHARDT Felix REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER
63 STIER Oliver STIER Oliver 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
64 ESSLEN Adrian ESSLEN Adrian 1991 M GER
65 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER
66 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
67 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
68 GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER TSG Wiesloch
69 GROßE BÖCKMANN Jakob 1991 M GER
70 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
71 KARMANN Johannes KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena
72 TOBIAS Andreas TOBIAS Andreas 1992 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
73 HIRSCH Marian HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
74 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV
75 THOR Proscha THOR Proscha 1994 M GER
76 SCHÄFER Ulf SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER
77 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC
78 POTRATZ Ricardo POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
79 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum
80 HEROLD Jakob HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar
81 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER
82 HUNT-HANEY Caelán HUNT-HANEY Caelán 1994 M GER
83 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
84 SCHMUTZLER Yannic SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER
85 DOLLINGER Sascha DOLLINGER Sascha 1995 M GER
86 HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER
87 LANGE Philip 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
88 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER
89 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin
90 GUNTENHÖNER Lennard 1992 M GER
91 MEINHARD Kai MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
92 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach
93 MAYER Maximilian MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER
94 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen
95 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen
96 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
97 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER

31.05.2008 - Nationales Junioren Turnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
2 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
3 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER
5 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
6 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER
7 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers
8 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER
9 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
10 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
11 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER
12 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz
13 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena
14 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
15 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
17 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER
18 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER
19 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER
20 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER (FS TG Würzburg), FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
22 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz
23 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
24 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin
25 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER
26 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
27 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER
28 JUNGHANNS Richard JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER
29 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
30 LERCH Lukas LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
31 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER
32 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER
33 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
34 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
35 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER
37 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
38 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 STRATE Maximilian STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER
40 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER
41 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
42 LANG Henning 1989 M GER
43 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
44 STRUTH Benjamin STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER
45 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
46 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz
47 REINHARDT Felix REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER
48 PEPPER Niklas PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER
49 REUTER Eric REUTER Eric 1989 M GER
50 GANS Tizian GANS Tizian 1992 M GER
51 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
52 MANN Patrick MANN Patrick 1990 M GER
53 MÜLLER Nils-Christian MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
54 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
55 ESSLEN Adrian ESSLEN Adrian 1991 M GER
56 KEMPERT Philipp KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
57 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
57 KARMANN Johannes KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena
59 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen
60 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
61 FÖRSTER Arno FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
62 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
63 PRECHT Oliver PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
64 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
65 BLOCH Dag BLOCH Dag 1991 M GER
66 PALM Dominic 1990 M GER
67 PFISTERER Jonas PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER
68 SCHULTHEIß Gernot SCHULTHEIß Gernot 1992 M GER
69 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER
69 NOWAK Yannick NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER MTV Giessen
71 RIECKMANN Nels RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER Hamburger FC
72 SCHNEIDER Simon SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER VFW Oberalster
73 MEIßGEIER Anton MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER
74 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
75 KNAUP Martin KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach
76 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
77 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER
78 HENNEBERG Julius HENNEBERG Julius 1989 M GER
79 REESE Matthias REESE Matthias 1990 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
80 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena
81 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
82 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER
83 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum
84 WAYDHAS Philip WAYDHAS Philip 1992 M GER
85 BESTLE Patric BESTLE Patric 1989 M GER MTV Mainz
86 KERN Christian KERN Christian 1991 M GER
87 TISCHENDORF Max TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin
88 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
89 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER
90 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
90 SCHOMBER Christian SCHOMBER Christian 1994 M GER
92 HELM Jan HELM Jan 1991 M GER
93 GRIMM Maximilian GRIMM Maximilian 1993 M GER
93 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC
95 ROSE Tobias ROSE Tobias 1992 M GER
96 BEUTNER Marcel BEUTNER Marcel 1992 M GER
97 HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER
98 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
99 SCHNEIDER Fabian SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
100 GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER TSG Wiesloch
101 KÖNIG Marius KÖNIG Marius 1993 M GER
102 POTRATZ Ricardo POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
103 KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 M GER FC Greifswald
104 WEINMANN Hartmut WEINMANN Hartmut 1993 M GER
105 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC
106 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
106 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz
108 GRÄTZ Adrian GRÄTZ Adrian 1994 M GER
109 ROMMELFANGER Falko 1994 M GER

02.06.2007 - Nationales Qu-B Turnier Junioren
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER
3 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
5 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER
6 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
7 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER
8 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
9 MACHETANZ Gerrit MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
10 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
11 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin
12 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
13 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena
15 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER
16 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena
17 LANG Henning 1989 M GER
18 HOCK Leander HOCK Leander 1989 M GER
19 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER
20 HEIN Julian HEIN Julian 1988 M GER
21 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER
22 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
23 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers
24 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER
25 SCHWEIKERT Florian SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
26 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER
27 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz
28 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
29 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz
30 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
31 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin
32 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
33 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER
34 MÜLLER Nils-Christian MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
35 SCHNEIDER Simon SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER VFW Oberalster
36 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER
37 EDLING Philipp-Benedict EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen
38 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER
39 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER (FS TG Würzburg), FC Tauberbischofsheim
40 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
41 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER
42 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
43 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz
44 KARMANN Johannes KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena
45 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER
46 REINHARDT Felix REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER
47 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER
49 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER
50 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
51 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
52 POTRATZ Ricardo POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
53 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
54 PEPPER Niklas PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER
55 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
56 HENNEBERG Julius HENNEBERG Julius 1989 M GER
57 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
57 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena
59 REUTER Eric REUTER Eric 1989 M GER
59 SCHNEIDER Fabian SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
61 REESE Matthias REESE Matthias 1990 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
62 STRATE Maximilian STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER
63 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
64 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
65 NOWAK Yannick NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER MTV Giessen
66 HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer
67 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen
68 STRUTH Benjamin STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER
69 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC
70 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
71 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
72 LERCH Lukas LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
73 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER
74 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
75 KEMPERT Philipp KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
76 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
77 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
78 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach
79 MOLDENHAUER Marian MOLDENHAUER Marian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald
80 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER
81 ROSE Tobias ROSE Tobias 1992 M GER
82 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
83 JAKAB Thomas JAKAB Thomas 1989 M GER
84 TISCHENDORF Max TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin
85 BÜSCHER David BÜSCHER David 1990 M GER
86 GRIMM Maximilian GRIMM Maximilian 1993 M GER
87 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum
88 KITTELMANN Paul KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
89 TIEFENTHALER Robin TIEFENTHALER Robin 1993 M GER FC Mosbach
90 BÜSCHER Jan Niklas 1993 M GER
91 BÜSCHER Erik BÜSCHER Erik 1993 M GER