zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

01.02.2020 - 21. Fürther Kleeblatt 2020
Florett Herren U15 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 N ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 N GUHE Friedrich 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
5 N CHU Juncheng CHU Juncheng 2007 M GER FC Fürth
6 N FUCHS Tristan 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München
7 N WENZ Francesco 2005 M GER MTV München
8 N KAYMAS Esad 2006 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
9 N FUCHS Myles 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München
10 N KOBER Marius KOBER Marius 2006 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
11 N SCHNELLER Emil SCHNELLER Emil 2005 M GER FS TG Würzburg
12 N SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel 2006 M GER (ESV Neuaubing), KTF Luitpold München
13 N HEIß Andreas 2005 M GER SB DJK Rosenheim
14 N VESTI Lucien 2007 M GER TFC Hanau
15 N KIEßLING Joshua 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
16 N SIMON Tonio Elia SIMON Tonio Elia 2006 M GER FS TG Würzburg
17 N RASCHKE Simon 2006 M GER Fechtclub München
18 N GADZE Leo GADZE Leo 2006 M GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
19 N MERDIAN Daniel 2006 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
20 N SCHÄFER Ludwig SCHÄFER Ludwig 2008 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
21 N WOHL Niklas WOHL Niklas 2006 M GER TV Passau
22 N GEBERT Linus GEBERT Linus 2007 M GER Fechtclub München
23 N GÜDÜL Umut GÜDÜL Umut 2007 M GER FC Fürth
24 N WINTER Matteo 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München
25 N DORKA Leo DORKA Leo 2008 M GER Fechtclub München
26 N SCHÄFER Laurin SCHÄFER Laurin 2007 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
27 N KAUL Jona Emanuel 2006 M GER FC Fürth
28 N STEPPBERGER Valentin STEPPBERGER Valentin 2006 M GER FC Fürth
29 N GATTIN Elgar GATTIN Elgar 2006 M GER FC Fürth
30 N KEMPE Leon KEMPE Leon 2007 M GER FC Fürth
30 N MÖNCH Mika MÖNCH Mika 2008 M GER TSV Lauf

19.01.2019 - 20. Fürther Kleeblatt 2019
Florett Herren U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 N ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 N SAUTNER Marcel SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 N BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 N WENZ Francesco 2005 M GER MTV München
7 N GUHE Friedrich 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
8 N SCHNELLER Emil SCHNELLER Emil 2005 M GER FS TG Würzburg
9 N OUAKAD Yasin 2005 M GER SB DJK Rosenheim
10 N HEIß Andreas 2005 M GER SB DJK Rosenheim
11 A HOCK Thorben HOCK Thorben 2005 M GER

13.01.2018 - Fürther Kleeblatt
Florett Herren U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 M GER Nürnberger FC
2 KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 STROBEL Toni 2004 M GER TV Helmbrechts
3 LEIGER Raffael LEIGER Raffael 2004 M GER
5 ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 M GER MTV München
6 BAUM Valentin 2004 M GER
7 BÖCK Lukas 2004 M GER TSG Füssen
8 SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus 2004 M GER TV Helmbrechts
9 PAULI Sebastian 2004 M GER
10 GRUMMT Moritz 2004 M GER
11 ENTFELLNER Max ENTFELLNER Max 2004 M GER TV Passau
12 SCHÖN Severin 2004 M GER

28.01.2017 - Fürther Kleeblatt
Florett Herren U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WEIß Rene WEIß Rene 2003 M GER
2 DEMIR Enis DEMIR Enis 2003 M GER FC Fürth
3 NEEB Jakob NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
3 MEIER Bernhard MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
5 ORTH Raphael ORTH Raphael 2003 M GER Nürnberger FC
6 UIKER Emile 2003 M GER
7 KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
8 PEARCE Martin 2003 M GER MTV München
9 SCHWICK Carlo 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München
10 ZICKER Peter ZICKER Peter 2003 M GER Sportfechten Laim
11 LINHARDT Leander 2003 M GER TV Helmbrechts
12 WALZ Fabian 2003 M GER

09.01.2016 - Fürther Kleeblatt
Florett Herren U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BENDERS Florian 2002 M GER TV Feldkirchen
2 EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
3 KIBIK Christian 2002 M GER
3 FISCHER Patrick 2002 M GER
5 WEBER Lukas WEBER Lukas 2002 M GER
6 BREM Josef 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München
7 BÜTTNER Matthias BÜTTNER Matthias 2002 M GER
8 WIDMANN Lorenz 2002 M GER

07.02.2015 - Fürther Kleeblatt
Florett Herren U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
2 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
4 KUHLMANN Kester 2001 M GER
4 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
6 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Regensburg
7 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
8 BECK Lukas 2001 M GER
9 HAUTH Moritz 2001 M GER
10 AKKAD Leon Alexander 2001 M AUT FC Wels
11 SPEER Jérémie 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
12 SELLMAYER Julius SELLMAYER Julius 2001 M GER

22.02.2014 - Fürther Kleeblatt
Florett Herren U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
2 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München
3 SCHULEIT Tobias 2000 M GER
3 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER
5 RUSSELL Philip 2000 M GER TV Feldkirchen
6 SCHMITT Nicolas 2000 M GER
7 MÜHLEBACH Fabian MÜHLEBACH Fabian 2000 M GER SGS Erlangen
8 VALGUARNERA Enrico 2000 M GER
9 VON BLUMENTHAL David VON BLUMENTHAL David 2000 M GER TSV Ansbach
10 GROH Henrik 2000 M GER TV Helmbrechts
11 TRZEBA Jonas 2000 M GER
12 KREUZER Maximilian 2000 M GER
13 RATH Valentin RATH Valentin 2000 M GER

23.02.2013 - Fürther Kleeblatt
Florett Herren U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

31.03.2012 - Fürther Kleeblatt
Florett Herren U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WALTER Leandro WALTER Leandro 1998 M GER
2 KLEIN Christopher 1998 M GER
3 JUNGE Louis 1998 M GER
3 SCHULEIT Fabian SCHULEIT Fabian 1998 M GER
5 OETZMANN Karl OETZMANN Karl 1998 M GER
6 OLBRICH Justus OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
7 HARMAN Patrick HARMAN Patrick 1998 M GER TSG Bamberg
8 STERN Tim-Hendrik 1998 M GER
9 RÓNASZEGI Csaba 1998 M HUN ZVE
10 KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt
10 MARTIN Jan 1998 M GER
12 ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER SSV Ettal
13 MÜLLER Moritz MÜLLER Moritz 1998 M GER
14 SCHMALLE Jan SCHMALLE Jan 1998 M GER
15 WÖHNER Felix 1998 M GER
16 LARISCH Lucas 1998 M GER
17 HUSEYNOV Michael 1998 M GER
18 MÜNZ Markus MÜNZ Markus 1998 M GER TSG Füssen
19 CZELUSTEK Stefan 1998 M GER
20 PESCHEL Clemens PESCHEL Clemens 1998 M GER
21 RUNGE Jasper RUNGE Jasper 1998 M GER
22 LISKE Johannes 1998 M GER
23 TATZKO Jonas 1998 M GER

19.02.2011 - Fürther Kleeblatt
Florett Herren U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BOSS Adrian BOSS Adrian 1997 M GER
2 TEICHMANN Benedikt TEICHMANN Benedikt 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg
3 KAISER Patrick 1997 M GER FC Augsburg
3 FAGERER Leander FAGERER Leander 1997 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
5 JANDE Bastian JANDE Bastian 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg
6 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
7 HECK Florian HECK Florian 1997 M GER TS Bayreuth
8 BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER Nürnberger FC
9 RÜHL Gian Luca RÜHL Gian Luca 1997 M GER
10 DENGLER Felix DENGLER Felix 1997 M GER
11 MEILER Thomas MEILER Thomas 1997 M GER
12 DIETRICH Kilian 1997 M GER
13 KARL Rudolfo 1997 M GER TV Schwabach
14 STOCKER Steffen STOCKER Steffen 1997 M GER
15 HÄUSELE Fabian 1997 M GER
16 HÖHNE Paul 1997 M GER
17 STAHL David 1997 M GER
18 STRATMANN Daniel 1997 M GER TV Schwabach
19 BIEBERLE Benedikt 1997 M GER
20 HAHN Andreas HAHN Andreas 1997 M GER TV Schwabach
21 LECHNER Lorenz 1997 M GER
22 STJEPCEVIC Velimir STJEPCEVIC Velimir 1997 M CRO TSV Bad Reichenhall

27.02.2010 - Fürther Kleeblatt
Florett Herren U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
2 SCHOTTNER Petro SCHOTTNER Petro 1996 M GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
3 SHESHBOLOKI-VERDI Amir SHESHBOLOKI-VERDI Amir 1996 M GER
3 MARTIN Jonas 1996 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen
5 SELLMANN Jan SELLMANN Jan 1996 M GER TV Schwabach
6 SCHMIDT Michael SCHMIDT Michael 1996 M GER
7 JESKE Thomas 1996 M GER ASV Ortenburg
8 SIEGL Alan Sean 1996 M GER
9 GASSER Felician 1996 M GER
10 STROBL Anselm STROBL Anselm 1996 M GER
11 MÜLLER Tobias MÜLLER Tobias 1996 M GER

24.01.2009 - Fürther Kleeblatt
Florett Herren U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WIDHAMMER Thomas 1995 M GER
2 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER
3 KLEIN Kevin KLEIN Kevin 1995 M GER
3 GRANER Leonhard GRANER Leonhard 1995 M GER
5 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER
6 KIRMSSE Salvador 1995 M GER
7 UNGAR Tim UNGAR Tim 1995 M GER
8 BICHLER Paolo 1995 M GER
9 GÜLLICH Alexander GÜLLICH Alexander 1995 M GER
10 UNTERLANDSTAETTNER Marc 1995 M GER
11 HIMMELREICH Jonathan HIMMELREICH Jonathan 1995 M GER

30.01.2008 - Kleeblatt-Turnier
Florett Herren U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER
2 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
3 GREINER Moritz 1994 M GER
3 FIRSCHING Maximilian 1994 M GER
5 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER
6 LEE Dylan 1994 M GER
7 HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER
8 ROMMELFANGER Falko 1994 M GER
9 HANDREJK Jan 1994 M GER
10 RAUSCH Maximilian RAUSCH Maximilian 1994 M GER
11 SCHÄUFL Daniel 1994 M GER ASV Ortenburg
12 BÜRHAUS Thomas BÜRHAUS Thomas 1994 M GER
13 SCHMIDT Frederik Jasper SCHMIDT Frederik Jasper 1994 M GER