zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

28.03.2020 - European Circuit
Degen Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

27.04.2019 - European Circuit
Degen Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
2 N KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
3 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
3 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
5 N STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
6 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
7 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
8 N OROIAN Alex 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
9 N GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
10 N MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
11 N GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg
12 N CHICHEV Vladimir 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg
13 N DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava
14 N MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M
15 N ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel 1998 M RUS
16 N BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
17 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
18 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
19 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M
20 N SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
21 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
22 N CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
23 N RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
24 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
25 N STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice
26 N WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
27 N BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen
28 N RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
29 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
30 N FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow
31 N TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
32 N FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow
33 N BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow
34 N URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
35 N GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
36 N NOWAK Michal 1990 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
37 N NAWROCKI Jerzy 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
38 N MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
39 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
40 N SZAJTHAUER Robert 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
41 N KALUZINSKI Ryszard 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik
42 N KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
43 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec
44 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
45 N PUERTO Andres 1995 M ESP SAE-M
46 N TARACHANOWICZ Kamil 1997 M POL
47 N SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
48 N ARTIUKHOV Viktor 1997 M RUS
49 N BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
50 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa
51 N KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
51 N ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
53 N SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
54 N MONCADA Alejandro 2001 M VEN
54 N NEMEC Piotr 1988 M POL
56 N ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
57 N STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu
58 N LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
59 N RASSOLOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
60 N ATANASSOW Aleksander 1969 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
61 N CWIEKA Wojciech 1999 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
62 N MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow
63 N KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp
64 N PIEKARZ Michal 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR
65 N RADOSZ Mikolaj 2002 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA
66 N URBAN Karol 1998 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
67 N BUSKO Robert 2002 M POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow
68 N GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
69 N BETLEJA Artur 1984 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
70 N SZKOP Wiktor 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
71 N DEMBOWSKI Michal 1998 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR
72 N SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
73 N KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
74 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
75 N CHYREK Kasper 1997 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
75 N ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
77 N CIESLIK Jakub 2002 M POL PKSz Warszawa
78 N NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
79 N STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
80 N MIGAS Piotr 2002 M POL Piast Gliwice
81 N WASIEWICZ Tomasz 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik
81 N BORON Pawel 1997 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
83 N KAZMIERSKI Maciej 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
84 N ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
85 N JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
86 N CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava
87 N ZAK Jaroslaw 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
88 N SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
89 N JASIELCZUK Igor 1987 M POL
90 N CNOTALSKI Przemyslaw 2002 M POL
91 N HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
92 N TUMAS Marcin 2001 M POL RMKS Rybnik
93 N WESOLOWSKI Michal 2001 M POL Piast Gliwice
94 N KORNAS Jaroslaw 1985 M POL
95 N ANTKIEWICZ Mikolaj 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR
96 N JEDRZEJCZYK Radoslaw 2002 M POL
97 N OGONOWSKI Szymon 2002 M POL
98 N MANDRELA Jaroslaw 1976 M POL
99 N PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
100 N KANIEWSKI Jan 1998 M POL
101 N CHLEBIK Adam 2001 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
101 N SZALAY Jan 1992 M SVK BA - M.P.C. Slovakia
103 N PULIDO Diego 2000 M VEN
104 N URBAN Pawel 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
105 N FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK
106 N MALASINSKI Maciej 1982 M POL KKS Krakow
107 N RACHWALIK Michal 2000 M POL UKS Start Opole
108 N BUYANOV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
109 N KOCELUCH Nikodem 2002 M POL UKS Start Opole
110 N FRYC Szymon 1998 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Tarnow
111 N GROMADA Roland 1985 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
112 N MAGIERA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
112 N DROBCZYK Pawel 1981 M POL Piast Gliwice
114 N LUBIEWSKI Kacper 2004 M POL
115 N PARTYKA Marek 1973 M POL
116 N KOC Tadeusz 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow
117 N ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
117 N MARCZAK Jan 2001 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica
117 N RALKO Filip 1999 M POL UKS Start Opole
120 N MARCINIAK Jaroslaw 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR
121 N TUSZYNSKI Piotr 1986 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
122 N FORAJTER Roman 1977 M POL RMKS Rybnik
123 N SAMSONOWICZ Maciej 1978 M POL
123 N SUCHY Gabriel SUCHY Gabriel 1988 M POL
125 N JAKUBOWSKI Olaf 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp
126 N JABLONOWSKI Jan 1999 M POL
127 N PILUTKIEWICZ Igor 1975 M POL
128 N TARACHANOWICZ Szymon 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec

28.04.2018 - European Circuit
Degen Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
2 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
3 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
3 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
5 NEMEC Piotr 1988 M POL
6 SZKOP Wiktor 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
7 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
8 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
9 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
10 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
11 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
12 SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
13 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
14 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
15 TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
16 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
17 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
18 SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
19 OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
20 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
21 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
22 NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
23 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice
23 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
25 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
26 ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
27 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
28 SALOKAS Arnas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Florete
29 SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
30 NAWROCKI Jerzy 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
31 STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice
32 KOWALCZE Jakub 1992 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
33 FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow
34 KOLPA Piotr 2000 M POL UKS MDK Olimp
35 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
36 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
37 KOC Franciszek 2000 M POL TS WISLA Krakow
37 STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
39 BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow
39 KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp
41 ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
42 GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
43 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
44 MICHALCZYK Sebastian 2001 M POL
45 KAZMIERSKI Maciej 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
46 TUMAS Marcin 2001 M POL RMKS Rybnik
47 KOC Tadeusz 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow
48 ZBIERADA Bartlomiej 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa
49 GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
50 DEMBOWSKI Michal 1998 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR
51 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
52 GUZMAN Jose 1998 M VEN
53 MARCINIAK Jaroslaw 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR
54 MANDRYSZ Sebastian 2002 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN
55 PIEKARZ Michal 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR
56 NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
57 JUKNA Rokas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Florete
58 KALUZINSKI Ryszard 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik
58 RALKO Filip 1999 M POL UKS Start Opole
60 ZAK Jaroslaw 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
61 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
62 STASIAK Sebastian 1994 M POL
63 CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
64 RUTZ Stanislaw 2001 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
65 MONCADA Alejandro 2001 M VEN
66 BETLEJA Artur 1984 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
67 NOWAK Michal 1980 M POL
68 URBAN Karol 1998 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
69 MIGAS Piotr 2002 M POL Piast Gliwice
70 MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow
71 TARACHANOWICZ Kamil 1997 M POL
72 ADAMEK Dariusz 1983 M POL
73 HUWER Kamil 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
74 FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow
75 RODRIGUEZ Jose 2002 M VEN
76 CNOTALSKI Przemyslaw 2002 M POL
77 PASECHNIK Oleg 1967 M UKR
78 BORON Pawel 1997 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
79 RACHWALIK Michal 2000 M POL UKS Start Opole
80 PAZERA Jakub 2001 M POL
81 ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
82 KONIECZNY Arkadiusz 1999 M POL UKS Start Opole
83 URBAN Pawel 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
84 KARDASZEWICZ Jan 2001 M POL
85 GIDZINSKI Piotr 2000 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
86 BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw 1998 M POL Piast Gliwice
87 WASIEWICZ Tomasz 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik
88 MUSIOLIK Bartlomiej 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
89 KANIEWSKI Jan 1998 M POL
89 GRYT Michal 1999 M POL
89 KLUSEK Damian 1996 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
92 STASIENIUK Pawel 2000 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
92 ANTKIEWICZ Mikolaj 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR
92 RADOSZ Mikolaj 2002 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA
95 KRUPA Kacper 2001 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
96 GROMADA Roland 1985 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
96 SMIEJA Wojciech 2003 M POL
98 PYSZNY Karol 2002 M POL
98 PARTYKA Marek 1973 M POL
100 MALASINSKI Maciej 1982 M POL KKS Krakow
101 CHYREK Kasper 1997 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
102 PILUTKIEWICZ Igor 1975 M POL
103 SZAJTHAUER Robert 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
103 WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice
105 MARCZAK Jan 2001 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica
106 SZYMCZYK Bartosz 1980 M POL
107 AUGUSTYN Adrian 1984 M ESP
108 ZAMIAR Michal 1997 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
109 PYTEL Piotr 1998 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica
109 PAKULA Jan 2002 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
111 GORCZYCA Marcin 1977 M POL
112 KOCELUCH Nikodem 2002 M POL UKS Start Opole
113 MIREK Krzysztof 1996 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
114 GLOWACKI Mikolaj 2000 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
114 MALASINSKI Adam 1958 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
116 TRZENSIOK Bernard 1970 M POL Piast Gliwice
116 SOJKA Dominik 2002 M POL RMKS Rybnik
118 FITKEVICIUS Algirdas 1997 M LTU Gaja-Florete
119 PLOTCZYK Pawel 2003 M POL
120 TUSZYNSKI Piotr 1986 M POL WARSZAWIANKA

11.03.2017 - European U23 Circuit
Degen Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
2 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
3 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
3 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
5 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
6 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
7 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M
8 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
10 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
11 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
12 MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
13 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
14 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC
15 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
16 GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
17 SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
18 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
18 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
20 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
21 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava
22 SCARSI Mauro 1998 M ITA CS Casale
23 KOCZERGIN Aleksander 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice
24 KOC Franciszek 2000 M POL TS WISLA Krakow
25 OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
26 VILCEANU Victor 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova
27 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
28 MAKAROVAS Tomas 1985 M LTU
29 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
30 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova
31 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
32 BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow
33 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
34 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
35 GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
36 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
37 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
38 NAWROCKI Jerzy 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
39 KUCZA Przemyslaw 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
40 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
41 UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bergens FK
42 BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova
43 STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
44 NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
45 COLAUTTI Daniel 1996 M ITA TSSG - SOC. GINNASTICA TRIESTINA
46 STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice
47 KOLPA Piotr 2000 M POL UKS MDK Olimp
47 SZWALBE Rafal 1991 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
49 KOWALCZE Jakub 1992 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
50 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova
51 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
52 GROMADA Roland 1985 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
53 MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova
54 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
55 MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow
56 HERNANDEZ Eduar 1992 M VEN
57 FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow
58 ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
59 GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
60 KALUZINSKI Ryszard 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik
61 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice
62 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec
63 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK
64 STASZCZAK Bartlomiej 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow
65 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
66 KLUSEK Damian 1996 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
67 FAJKIS Jaroslaw 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik
68 ADAMEK Dariusz 1983 M POL
69 MENDOZA Carlos 1997 M VEN
70 VAULIN Oleksandr 1994 M UKR Lviv
71 KOC Tadeusz 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow
72 DVARISKIS Edgaras 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova
73 DEMBOWSKI Michal 1998 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR
74 STALMAKOV Javgenij 1982 M LTU Gintarine spaga
75 IVANOV Kirill 1994 M RUS
76 KOSZUTSKI Radoslaw KOSZUTSKI Radoslaw 1994 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
77 FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow
77 CWIEKA Wojciech 1999 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
79 PIEKARZ Michal 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR
80 LOBODENKO Nazar 1995 M UKR
81 RALKO Filip 1999 M POL UKS Start Opole
82 KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp
83 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
84 BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw 1998 M POL Piast Gliwice
85 TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
86 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova
87 MARKEVICIUS Povilas 1998 M LTU Gintarine spaga
88 ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
89 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
90 PILAT Mateusz 2000 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
91 MAGIERA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
92 SZAJTHAUER Robert 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
93 TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova
94 RASHEED Alvaro 1994 M ESP COE-M
94 PUERTO Andres 1995 M ESP SAE-M
96 BORON Pawel 1997 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
97 GUENTHER Grzegorz 1992 M POL UKS Start Opole
98 NOWAK Michal 1990 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
99 SHAIDA Aliaksandr 1984 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
100 BUDZIOSZ Damian 1988 M POL
101 KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii 1999 M UKR
102 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
103 SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
104 RACHWALIK Michal 2000 M POL UKS Start Opole
105 SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
106 RUIZ GARCIA Alberto 1996 M ESP SAE-M
107 URBAN Karol 1998 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
108 ZAK Jaroslaw 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
109 ZAMIAR Michal 1997 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
110 MARCINIAK Jaroslaw 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR
111 MUSIOLIK Bartlomiej 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
112 CHYREK Kasper 1997 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
113 BURNSIDE Jonathan 1996 M IRL FOYLE
114 STRUPINSKI Jacek 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
115 KONIECZNY Arkadiusz 1999 M POL UKS Start Opole
116 CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
117 JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava
118 STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu
119 ZIEMBA Michal 1984 M POL
120 TROFYMENKO Pavlo 2001 M UKR KIEW
121 FITKEVICIUS Algirdas 1997 M LTU Gaja-Florete
122 MALASINSKI Adam 1958 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
123 ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj 1984 M POL
124 SALAZAR Luis 1981 M VEN
125 MIREK Krzysztof 1996 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
126 CICHACZEWSKI Bartlomiej 1998 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
127 GIDZINSKI Piotr 2000 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
128 WASIEWICZ Tomasz 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik
129 HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
130 MALASINSKI Maciej 1982 M POL KKS Krakow
131 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
132 BETLEJA Artur 1984 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
133 BILETSKYI Rostyslav 2001 M UKR Lviv
134 HAUDER Sebastian 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
134 HUWER Kamil 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
136 KOCZERGIN Daniel 2002 M POL
137 TUSZYNSKI Piotr 1986 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
138 DZIEDZIC Adrian 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
139 MANDRYSZ Sebastian 2002 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN
140 DVARISKIS Marius 1998 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova

12.03.2016 - European U23 Circuit
Degen Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
2 BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova
3 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
3 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
5 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
6 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
7 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
8 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
9 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
10 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
11 NORIS Amedeo 1992 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg
12 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
13 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK
14 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
15 BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw 1998 M POL Piast Gliwice
16 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
17 STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice
18 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
19 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
21 KOWALCZE Jakub 1992 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
22 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor
23 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
24 VILLA Andrea 1993 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg
25 ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
26 KAIBULAIEV Daniil 1994 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk
27 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
28 NAWROCKI Jerzy 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
29 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
30 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
31 SZAJNA Lukasz 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
31 NEGRAIA Bogdan 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
33 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
34 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
35 GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
35 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec
37 MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
38 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti
39 SMOLEN Tomasz 1996 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
40 SZWALBE Rafal 1991 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
41 ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj 1984 M POL
42 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova
43 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
44 GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
45 KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
46 KOSTKA Aleksander 1984 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
47 BORON Pawel 1997 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
48 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
49 NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
50 BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow
51 MENTAL Karol 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
52 RALKO Filip 1999 M POL UKS Start Opole
53 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova
53 FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow
55 SUDDYA Vasyl 1900 M UKR
56 SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
57 STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
58 URBAN Karol 1998 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
59 CHOLAST Mateusz 1999 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
60 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
61 GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro 1997 M ESP CEP-M
62 SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
63 STALMAKOV Javgenij 1982 M LTU Gintarine spaga
64 ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
65 MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow
66 ADAMEK Dariusz 1983 M POL
67 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova
68 SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
69 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova
70 OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
71 SMOLKA Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
72 ZIEMBA Michal 1984 M POL
73 PACEK Andrzej 1991 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
74 KALUZINSKI Ryszard 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik
75 MIKLASZEWSKI Konrad 1998 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
76 CWIEKA Wojciech 1999 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
77 SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
78 MIREK Krzysztof 1996 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
79 KLUSEK Damian 1996 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
80 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
80 KORTYANU Cosmin 1987 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti
82 HOFFMANN Bartosz 1996 M POL
83 GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
84 FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow
85 PETRAITIS Vaidotas 1984 M LTU
85 MARCINIAK Jaroslaw 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR
85 KOC Tadeusz 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow
88 ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
89 NOWAK Michal 1990 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
90 TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
91 STASZAK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
92 ZBIERADA Bartlomiej 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa
93 TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova
93 GUENTHER Grzegorz 1992 M POL UKS Start Opole
95 SHAIDA Aliaksandr 1984 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
96 SMIEJA Sebastian 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
97 MALASINSKI Maciej 1982 M POL KKS Krakow
98 RACHWALIK Michal 2000 M POL UKS Start Opole
98 KOLPA Piotr 2000 M POL UKS MDK Olimp
100 KASZTELAN Tomasz 1995 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
101 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK
102 MIELNICZEK Grzegorz 1970 M POL KKS Krakow
103 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
103 KOSMOL Tomasz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
105 DEMBOWSKI Michal 1998 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR
106 KNAP Ladislav 1978 M CZE Serm Liberec
107 CICHACZEWSKI Kamil 1997 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
108 BAR Michal 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
109 KOSZUTSKI Radoslaw KOSZUTSKI Radoslaw 1994 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
110 MURDZEK Krzysztof 1999 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
111 PILAT Mateusz 2000 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
112 SZAJTHAUER Robert 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
113 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich
114 GRALEWSKI Mateusz 1991 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
115 SIUDAK Aleksander 1999 M POL KKS Krakow
116 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice
117 DUKIELSKI Maciej 1995 M POL
117 STRUPINSKI Jacek 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
119 LESIAK Piotr 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
120 KOC Franciszek 2000 M POL TS WISLA Krakow
121 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz 1998 M POL
122 HAUDER Sebastian 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
122 BONETTI Nicolo 1990 M ITA Scherma Brescia SRL
124 KRZEMINSKI Antoni 1998 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
125 BETLEJA Artur 1984 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
126 KUCZA Przemyslaw 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
126 FRYC Szymon 1998 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Tarnow
126 PIEKARZ Michal 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR
129 SMUSZ Jan 1998 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
130 CELTA Mikolaj 1999 M POL
131 DZIEDZIC Adrian 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
132 SZYMANSKI Blazej 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole
133 WYPORKIEWICZ Kacper 1995 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
134 OLIINYK Andrii 1977 M UKR
135 CWIORO Krzysztof 1960 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
136 SKORUPA Marcin 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole
137 ADAMOWICZ Jakub 1999 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR
138 MARKEVICIUS Povilas 1998 M LTU Gintarine spaga
139 HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa

18.04.2015 - European U23 Circuit
Degen Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
2 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
3 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
4 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
5 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
6 N MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
7 N CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
8 N BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
9 N KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
10 N MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
11 N KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
12 N SMOLKA Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
13 N JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
14 N BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
15 N PACEK Andrzej 1991 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
16 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
17 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
18 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
19 N MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
20 N MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
21 N VENZA William 1995 M ITA TACS
22 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
23 N KOCZERGIN Aleksander 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice
24 N NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
25 N STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
26 N MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow
27 N SZWALBE Rafal 1991 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
28 N KOC Tadeusz 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow
29 N VILLA Andrea 1993 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg
30 N NIKIEL Michal 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice
31 N STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice
32 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
33 N ANDREANA Gianmarco 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg
34 N ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
35 N STRAZDAS Dalius 1969 M LTU
36 N FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow
37 N NOWAK Michal 1990 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
38 N ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
39 N STALMAKOV Javgenij 1982 M LTU Gintarine spaga
40 N SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
41 N WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
42 N ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
43 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec
44 N SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
45 N GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
46 N ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
47 N MIELNICZEK Grzegorz 1970 M POL KKS Krakow
48 N KRISCIUNAS Tomas 1983 M LTU Gintarine spaga
49 N MIREK Krzysztof 1996 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
50 N URBAN Karol 1998 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
51 N STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
52 N SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice
53 N SMOLEN Tomasz 1996 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
54 N WILLEMO Jakob 1994 M SWE GoFK Visby
55 N NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
56 N STASKIEWICZ Szymon 1987 M POL
57 N SKATULA Daniel 1987 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
58 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
59 N GUENTHER Grzegorz 1992 M POL UKS Start Opole
60 N FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow
61 N KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
62 N SZAJTHAUER Robert 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
63 N ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
64 N FRYC Szymon 1998 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Tarnow
65 N OBAL Mateusz 1997 M POL
66 N KOSMOL Tomasz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
67 N PILAT Mateusz 2000 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
68 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
69 N BORON Pawel 1997 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
70 N KRZEMINSKI Mariusz 1969 M POL
71 N ROKOSZ Lukasz 1989 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice
72 N RALKO Filip 1999 M POL UKS Start Opole
73 N CICHACZEWSKI Kamil 1997 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
74 N CICHACZEWSKI Bartlomiej 1998 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
75 N GALINSKI Bartlomiej 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
76 N GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
77 N DZIEDZIC Adrian 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
78 N NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
78 N GRABOWSKI Sebastian 1988 M POL UKS Start Opole
78 N KOSZUTSKI Radoslaw KOSZUTSKI Radoslaw 1994 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
81 N BAR Michal 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
82 N SAKSONOV Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
83 N TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
84 N SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
85 N SAWICKI Michal 1978 M POL
86 N GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
87 N KALUZINSKI Ryszard 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik
88 N HAUDER Sebastian 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
89 N CWIORO Krzysztof 1960 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
89 N KRZEMINSKI Antoni 1998 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
89 N SZYMANSKI Blazej 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole
92 N KOLPA Piotr 2000 M POL UKS MDK Olimp
93 N WYPORKIEWICZ Kacper 1995 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
94 N CWIEKA Wojciech 1999 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
95 N TUREK Jan 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
96 N BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw 1998 M POL Piast Gliwice
97 N BIALAS Maciej 2000 M POL RMKS Rybnik
98 N MALASINSKI Maciej 1982 M POL KKS Krakow
99 N SMIEJA Sebastian 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
100 N FAJKIS Jaroslaw 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik
100 N HASKO Sergiusz 1974 M POL
102 N TRUCHANOWSKI Andrzej 1998 M POL Piast Gliwice
103 N LECHOWICZ Bartosz 1998 M POL
104 N KASZTELAN Tomasz 1995 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
105 N BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow
106 N ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj 1984 M POL
107 N MILLER Wiktor 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole
108 N MALASINSKI Adam 1958 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
109 N WOROBIEC Wojciech 1990 M POL
110 N MIKLASZEWSKI Konrad 1998 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
111 N PARTYKA Marek 1973 M POL
111 N HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
111 N CHYREK Kasper 1997 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
114 N PERDJON Szymon 1998 M POL UKS MDK Olimp
115 N CWIELAG Tomasz 1998 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice
116 N PILUTKIEWICZ Igor 1975 M POL

17.05.2014 - U23 European Circuit
Degen Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
2 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
3 N BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
3 N MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
5 N KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB
6 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
7 N STASZAK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
8 N SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
9 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
10 N SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
11 N WRONA Kamil 1991 M POL KKS Krakow
12 N PIRVAN Marin Dorian 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
13 N KOCZERGIN Aleksander 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice
14 N KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
15 N KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
16 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
17 N TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova
18 N MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
19 N GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
19 N KOWALCZE Jakub 1992 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
21 N KRUK Tomasz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
22 N SMYRNOVSKYY Serhiy 1992 M UKR Lviv
23 N WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
24 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
25 N TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
26 N STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice
27 N BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
28 N ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
29 N MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
30 N KORONKIEWICZ Jan 1995 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
31 N KUCZA Przemyslaw 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
32 N MAKHONIN Oleksiy 1996 M UKR Kharkiv
33 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
34 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
35 N KOSMOL Tomasz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
36 N TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
37 N SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova
38 N MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow
39 N SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice
40 N SZTYBER Michal 1992 M POL Legia Warszawa
41 N BEREZIUK Bogdan 1974 M UKR KIEW
42 N SWOROWSKI Wojciech 1991 M POL RMKS Rybnik
43 N BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow
44 N BOYKOV Vladyslav 1970 M UKR
45 N FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow
46 N HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
47 N BORON Pawel 1997 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
48 N JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
49 N SZWALBE Rafal 1991 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
50 N BUDEK Szczepan 1992 M POL KKS Krakow
51 N NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
52 N KOLER Jaroslaw 1989 M POL
53 N STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
54 N SMOLKA Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
55 N ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
56 N SKATULA Daniel 1987 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
57 N FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow
58 N VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord
59 N VILCEANU Victor 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova
60 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
61 N SFIRLOAGA Robert 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova
62 N PACEK Andrzej 1991 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
63 N SMOLEN Tomasz 1996 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
64 N KRZEMINSKI Antoni 1998 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
65 N CHYREK Kasper 1997 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
66 N KLUSEK Damian 1996 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
67 N CICHACZEWSKI Bartlomiej 1998 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
68 N STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
68 N ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj 1984 M POL
70 N BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw 1998 M POL Piast Gliwice
71 N SUNKO Vjeran 1998 M CRO CAFC Mladost
72 N NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
73 N NIKIEL Michal 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice
74 N MIELNICZEK Grzegorz 1970 M POL KKS Krakow
75 N MIREK Krzysztof 1996 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
76 N LESIAK Piotr 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
77 N DZIEDZIC Adrian 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
78 N PRZYSUCHA Pawel 1990 M POL
79 N JEZYK Bartlomiej 1978 M POL KKS Krakow
80 N GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
81 N RYSZKIEWICZ Artur 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
82 N RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
83 N ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
84 N CWIORO Krzysztof 1960 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
85 N ANTONIAK Konrad 1998 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice
85 N MILLER Wiktor 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole
87 N JASTRZEBSKI Rafal 1996 M POL UKS Start Opole
87 N PILUTKIEWICZ Igor 1975 M POL
89 N CIESLIK Pawel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
90 N CICHACZEWSKI Kamil 1997 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
91 N PERDJON Szymon 1998 M POL UKS MDK Olimp
92 N KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice
93 N WISNIOWSKI Aleksander 1996 M POL UKS Start Opole
94 N ZIEMBA Michal 1984 M POL
95 N KOWALSKI Ireneusz 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
96 N OLEKSIEJUK Stanislaw 1997 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
97 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
98 N MERKEL Damian 1990 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
99 N KOSZUTSKI Radoslaw KOSZUTSKI Radoslaw 1994 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
100 N CAPAJA Mateusz 1988 M POL
100 N CWIELAG Tomasz 1998 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice
102 N DROZD Michal 1991 M POL KKS Krakow
103 N MALASINSKI Adam 1958 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
103 N LECHOWICZ Bartosz 1998 M POL
105 N SZUKALSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
106 N SZYMANSKI Blazej 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole
107 N GROMADA Roland 1985 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
108 N BYCZKOWSKI Lukasz 1996 M POL
109 N SZKOP Wiktor 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
110 N NOWAK Michal 1990 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
111 N MAJNUSZ Rafak 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice
112 N ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK
113 N MALASINSKI Maciej 1982 M POL KKS Krakow
114 N BLANIK Karol 1998 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
115 N SZAJTHAUER Robert 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
116 N BIALY Michal 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice
117 N HALAWCZAK Adrian 1997 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
118 N SKORUPA Marcin 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole
118 N NAWROCKI Jerzy 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
118 N URBAN Karol 1998 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
121 N BETLEJA Artur 1984 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
122 N SIKORA KOBYLINSKI Wojciech 1985 M POL
123 N KOLER Kacper 1998 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
123 N NOWAK Radoslaw 1997 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
125 N DANISZEWSKI Marek 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice
126 N CHOLAST Mateusz 1999 M POL WARSZAWIANKA

18.05.2013 - European U23 Circuit
Degen Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
2 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 N TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova
3 N CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB
5 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
6 N ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
7 N ADAMOV Anton 1990 M RUS
8 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
9 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
10 N SKATULA Daniel 1987 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
11 N SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova
12 N PONOMARENKO Yaroslav 1989 M UKR
13 N MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
14 N KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
15 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
16 N BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB
17 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
18 N KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
20 N PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB
21 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
22 N FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow
23 N CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
24 N BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
25 N MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow
26 N STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice
27 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
28 N LIU Chzhan Shan 1992 M RUS
29 N SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
30 N PIRVAN Marin Dorian 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
31 N PACEK Andrzej 1991 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
32 N BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo
33 N VAULIN Oleksandr 1994 M UKR Lviv
34 N KRAUZE Pawel 1973 M POL
35 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
36 N SVORAB Aliaksandr 1993 M BLR Dinamo
37 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
38 N DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
39 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
40 N KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
41 N MIKHALCHANKA Valiantsin 1993 M BLR RCPhES
42 N GROMADA Roland 1985 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
43 N STASZAK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
44 N GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
45 N MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
46 N RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
47 N DROZD Michal 1991 M POL KKS Krakow
48 N NOWAK Michal 1990 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
49 N ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
50 N RICUTA Laurentiu 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova
51 N KORONKIEWICZ Jan 1995 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
52 N STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
53 N MIELNICZEK Grzegorz 1970 M POL KKS Krakow
54 N BABITSKI Vitali 1988 M BLR SC TUFB
55 N NICA Daniel 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
56 N MILLER Wiktor 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole
57 N NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
58 N HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh FC
59 N BREWCZYK Maciej 1993 M POL RMKS Rybnik
60 N BLANIK Pawel 1990 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
62 N MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
63 N KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB
64 N ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
65 N BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
66 N BEREZIUK Bogdan 1974 M UKR KIEW
67 N ZYGOWSKI Robert 1990 M POL
68 N KOCZERGIN Aleksander 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice
69 N NAWROCKI Jerzy 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
70 N JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
71 N SHAIDA Pavel 1989 M BLR
72 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
73 N MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
74 N NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
75 N WRONA Kamil 1991 M POL KKS Krakow
76 N FEDZIARYN Aliaksei 1989 M BLR SC TUFB
77 N MALASINSKI Adam 1958 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
78 N FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow
79 N CEDENO Osvier 1992 M VEN
80 N NIKIEL Michal 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice
81 N CICHACZEWSKI Bartlomiej 1998 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
82 N SZWALBE Leszek 1989 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
83 N STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
84 N STASZAK Krzysztof 1988 M POL
84 N KIBIRKSHCHYS Anton 1990 M BLR
86 N NASZKOWSKI Kamil 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik
87 N EGOROV Vadim 1900 M UKR
88 N KOSZUTSKI Radoslaw KOSZUTSKI Radoslaw 1994 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
89 N SMOLEN Tomasz 1996 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
90 N MERKEL Damian 1990 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
91 N BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow
92 N DANISZEWSKI Marek 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice
93 N LESIAK Piotr 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
94 N SABADOSH Richard 1992 M BUL Vitosha
94 N GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
96 N HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
97 N TUREK Jakub 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice
98 N LESZCZYNSKI Marek 1991 M POL
99 N KOC Tadeusz 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow
100 N SKORUPA Marcin 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole
101 N ANDRZEJEWSKI Jan 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
102 N BORON Pawel 1997 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
103 N GERAGHTY Michael 1992 M IRL
103 N GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
105 N BUDEK Szczepan 1992 M POL KKS Krakow
106 N WISNIOWSKI Aleksander 1996 M POL UKS Start Opole
107 N KOSMOL Tomasz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
108 N CHYREK Kasper 1997 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
109 N SORYS Sergiusz 1991 M POL
110 N CWIELAG Tomasz 1998 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice
111 N STAHNACHOV Yauheni 1989 M BLR SC TUFB
112 N SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice
113 N ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
114 N BLANIK Karol 1998 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
115 N KECZMERSKI Piotr 1992 M POL
115 N BETLEJA Artur 1984 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
117 N CAPAJA Mateusz 1988 M POL
118 N CWIORO Krzysztof 1960 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
119 N DZIEDZIC Adrian 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
120 N SIKORA KOBYLINSKI Wojciech 1985 M POL
121 N TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
122 N ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj 1984 M POL
123 N CIURKO Jakub 1996 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
124 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
125 N TRUCHANOWSKI Andrzej 1998 M POL Piast Gliwice
126 N BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw 1998 M POL Piast Gliwice
126 N KLUSEK Damian 1996 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
128 N HASKO Sergiusz 1974 M POL
129 N MYSLIWIEC Wojciech 1997 M POL AKS Mikolow
130 N KLOSOWSKI Adrian 1995 M POL
131 N MALASINSKI Maciej 1982 M POL KKS Krakow
132 N HUNT Marcin 1996 M POL RMKS Rybnik
133 N MIREK Krzysztof 1996 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
134 N CWIK Piotr 1993 M POL PKS Milenium
135 N ZHARIN Egor 1994 M BLR

05.05.2012 - European U23 Circuit
Degen Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
2 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
3 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
3 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
5 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
6 N BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
7 N BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
8 N MARINI Jacopo 1989 M ITA
9 N ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
10 N MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova
11 N HARANDZHA Mykhaylo 1992 M UKR Lviv
12 N BUDEK Szczepan 1992 M POL KKS Krakow
13 N WRONA Kamil 1991 M POL KKS Krakow
14 N SWOROWSKI Wojciech 1991 M POL RMKS Rybnik
15 N FEDZIARYN Aliaksei 1989 M BLR SC TUFB
16 N JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
17 N GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
18 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
19 N SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova
20 N BLANIK Pawel 1990 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
21 N ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
22 N STASZAK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
23 N KORONKIEWICZ Jan 1995 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
24 N CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
25 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
26 N SMIRNOVSKI Serguei 1900 M UKR
27 N SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
28 N KUSCH Andrzej 1990 M POL
29 N FAJKIS Krystian 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik
29 N STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
31 N FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow
32 N PACEK Andrzej 1991 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
33 N CAPAJA Mateusz 1988 M POL
34 N SOBIERAJ Michal 1981 M POL
35 N SMOLKA Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
36 N BULDAU Maksim 1994 M BLR SC TUFB
37 N NICA Daniel 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
38 N KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
39 N KOCZERGIN Aleksander 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice
40 N HIRKOVYY Andriy 1987 M UKR
41 N GROMADA Roland 1985 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
42 N SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
43 N PIRVAN Marin Dorian 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
44 N VILCEANU Victor 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova
45 N RAJTOR Pawel 1983 M POL
46 N SVORAB Aliaksandr 1993 M BLR Dinamo
47 N SILINS Arturs 1989 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS
48 N STAGNACHOV Yavgen 1989 M BLR SC TUFB
48 N ANDRZEJEWSKI Jan 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
50 N SPLAWA NEYMAN Maciej 1988 M POL
51 N SAK Konrad 1985 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
52 N DROZD Michal 1991 M POL KKS Krakow
53 N PORDES Jozef 1992 M POL KKS Krakow
54 N DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
55 N WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
56 N MIKHALCHANKA Valiantsin 1993 M BLR RCPhES
57 N MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
58 N KRALL Sebastian 1987 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
59 N SHAIDA Pavel 1989 M BLR
60 N MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
61 N BABITSKI Vitali 1988 M BLR SC TUFB
62 N MIELNICZEK Grzegorz 1970 M POL KKS Krakow
63 N MALISZ Jacek 1993 M POL UKS Start Opole
64 N SFIRLOAGA Robert 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova
65 N NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
66 N STAN Pawel 1994 M POL
67 N BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo
68 N CIESLIK Pawel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice
69 N SKATULA Daniel 1987 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
70 N BANDURSKI Przemyslaw 1990 M POL Piast Gliwice
71 N KONICKI Robert 1982 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
72 N NOWAK Michal 1990 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
73 N FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow
74 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
75 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
76 N LESZCZYNSKI Marek 1991 M POL
77 N GAVRILENKA Dzianis 1988 M BLR SC TUFB
78 N RADZIUK Gleb 1991 M BLR SC TUFB
79 N MALASINSKI Adam 1958 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
80 N CWIORO Krzysztof 1960 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
80 N BULDOU Stanislau 1997 M BLR SC TUFB
82 N GUENTHER Grzegorz 1992 M POL UKS Start Opole
83 N ROKOSZ Lukasz 1989 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice
84 N NASZKOWSKI Kamil 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik
85 N MALASINSKI Maciej 1982 M POL KKS Krakow
86 N INATTI Edgar 1992 M VEN
87 N ZAJDEL Jakub 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
88 N BETLEJA Artur 1984 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
89 N KOZIOL Wojciech 1982 M POL
90 N SHKROB Pavel 1996 M BLR SC TUFB
91 N SZTYBER Michal 1992 M POL Legia Warszawa
92 N WOJNAR Tomasz 1987 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice
93 N DERYLAK Marek 1987 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
93 N GERAGHTY Michael 1992 M IRL
93 N MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
93 N ZIEMECKI Grzegorz 1982 M POL