zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

16.11.2019 - 2020 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz
8 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg
9 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
11 N KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
13 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
15 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
16 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
17 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
18 N WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
19 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
20 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
22 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
23 N TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
24 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
25 N KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
26 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz
27 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
28 N KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
29 N FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
30 N MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
31 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
32 N WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld
33 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
34 N MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
36 N BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
37 N SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar
38 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
39 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
40 N TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER MTV Mainz
41 N TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
42 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
43 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
45 N EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
47 N SCHMIDT Lara 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld
48 N MEYER Hanna Franziska 2002 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz

04.05.2019 - 2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
0 F MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA
8 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 N PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
11 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg
12 N BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
13 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 N FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
15 N KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
16 N HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
17 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz
18 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
19 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
20 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
22 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
23 N KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
24 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
25 N WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
26 N TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
27 N KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
28 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
29 N BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
30 N KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
31 N SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
32 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
33 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
34 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
35 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
36 N SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar
37 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
38 N KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
39 N RAVINA Rahel 1999 F GER FK Reemtsma
40 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
41 N MENGE Angelina 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar
42 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
43 N ECKEL Marianne 2003 F GER PSV Rostock
44 N MEYER Hanna Franziska 2002 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz

11.11.2017 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
6 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER
7 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
11 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
12 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER
15 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
16 BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg
17 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
18 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
19 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee
20 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
21 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
22 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
23 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
24 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
25 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
26 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
27 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
28 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
29 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen
31 BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER MTV Giessen
32 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
34 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
35 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
36 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
37 TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
38 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
39 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
40 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
41 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
42 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
43 WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
44 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER
45 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER Stavanger FK, TV Alsfeld
46 WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld
47 KAHN Alina 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
48 KLEMM Charlotte-Marie 1998 F GER
49 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
50 BELSNER Melanie 2002 F GER
51 MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
53 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen

12.11.2016 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
5 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
9 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
11 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
12 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER
13 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
15 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
16 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
17 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER
18 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
19 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER
20 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
21 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee
22 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
23 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
24 BORETZKI Nadine 2000 F GER
25 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
26 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
27 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
28 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen
29 TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
30 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
31 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
32 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
33 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
36 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER Stavanger FK, TV Alsfeld
37 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
38 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
39 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER
40 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
41 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
42 BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER MTV Giessen
43 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER PSV Stuttgart
44 BORETZKI Nicole 2000 F GER
45 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
46 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
47 DILER Lavinia 2000 F GER
48 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER
49 SENF Carmen 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
50 BLAZIC Chiara 2002 F GER
51 BOLDT Charlotte 1998 F GER TV Uelzen
52 KAHN Alina 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
53 ALEFS Sophie Carlotta 2001 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
54 WALTER Carolin 1999 F GER TV Jahn Siegen

21.11.2015 - 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER
5 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
6 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
10 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
12 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
13 WARNECKE Imke 1996 F GER TG Herford
14 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER
15 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER
16 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER
17 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
18 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
19 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER
20 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
21 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee
22 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen
23 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
24 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
25 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
26 BORETZKI Nadine 2000 F GER
27 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
28 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER
29 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER
30 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
31 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
32 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
33 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
34 TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
35 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
36 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
37 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
38 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
39 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
40 FRICKE Anna 2000 F GER
41 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER
42 KLEMM Charlotte-Marie 1998 F GER
43 KOSEL Antonia 1997 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
44 BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
45 PAPENDICK Sarah 2001 F GER
46 BOLDT Charlotte 1998 F GER TV Uelzen
47 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
48 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER Stavanger FK, TV Alsfeld
49 SEEFELD Lena Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
50 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
51 WOLF Lena 2000 F GER
52 BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER MTV Giessen
53 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER
54 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
55 RÜGER Jana 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld
56 SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
57 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER PSV Stuttgart
57 STEPHAN Lara 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
57 STORK Laura 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld
60 GIZINSKI Merle 2000 F GER TG Herford
61 DILER Lavinia 2000 F GER
62 PHILIPPI Lea 2000 F GER
62 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER

01.11.2014 - 2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER
5 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
6 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
8 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
10 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
12 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
13 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER
14 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
15 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
16 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
17 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
18 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER
19 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER
20 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
21 FABIAN Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
22 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER TSV Weilheim
23 KOSEL Antonia 1997 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
24 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
25 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen
26 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER
27 BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
28 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER
29 STRÖMER Céline 1997 F GER
30 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER Stavanger FK, TV Alsfeld
31 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee
32 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
33 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
34 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER
35 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER
36 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
37 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
38 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
39 BEYFUSS Nuria 1997 F GER
40 BORETZKI Nadine 2000 F GER
41 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
42 ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER
43 VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
44 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
45 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
46 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
47 BORETZKI Nicole 2000 F GER
48 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
49 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
50 WARNECKE Imke 1996 F GER TG Herford
51 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER
52 FRICKE Anna 2000 F GER
53 ESPENSCHIED Anna Sophie 1995 F GER
54 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER
55 RIED Carolin 1996 F GER
56 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER
57 CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld
58 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
59 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
60 GIZINSKI Merle 2000 F GER TG Herford
61 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
62 SCHAUM Juliana 1999 F GER TG Herford
63 SCHMIDT Rebecca 1996 F GER TV Alsfeld
64 PHILIPPI Lea 2000 F GER
65 SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
66 DOMKE Katharina 2000 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
67 STEPHAN Lara 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
68 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER PSV Stuttgart
69 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER
70 WILHELM Lena 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München

23.11.2013 - 2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER
3 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
3 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
5 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
6 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
7 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 FABIAN Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
9 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER
11 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER
12 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
13 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich
15 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
16 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
17 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
18 KOSEL Antonia 1997 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
19 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER
20 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
21 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER
22 WARNECKE Imke 1996 F GER TG Herford
23 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
24 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
25 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
26 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER TSV Weilheim
27 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
28 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg
29 BEYFUSS Nuria 1997 F GER
30 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
31 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee
32 PIECHA Marta 1998 F GER
33 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
34 BUSCHBAUM Julia 1997 F GER
35 STRÖMER Céline 1997 F GER
36 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER
37 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER
38 BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
39 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
40 ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER
41 GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER
42 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
43 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
44 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER
45 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER
46 VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
47 RIED Carolin 1996 F GER
48 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
49 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER Stavanger FK, TV Alsfeld
50 TRAN Marie-Claire 1999 F GER
51 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
52 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER PSV Stuttgart
53 STEIN Katharina 1999 F GER
54 MÄDGE Johanna 1996 F GER TSV Weilheim
55 WILHELM Lena 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
56 SCHMIDT Rebecca 1996 F GER TV Alsfeld
57 ESPENSCHIED Anna Sophie 1995 F GER
58 LACH Clara 1997 F GER ETV Hamburg

24.11.2012 - 2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
3 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
3 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich
7 FABIAN Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
8 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
10 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
12 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
13 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
14 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
15 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER
16 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
17 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
18 CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld
19 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
20 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
21 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
22 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER
23 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
24 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER
25 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg
26 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER TSV Weilheim
27 STRÖMER Céline 1997 F GER
28 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER
29 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
30 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee
31 HALBAUER Kay Helen 1998 F GER
32 WARNECKE Imke 1996 F GER TG Herford
33 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
34 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
35 ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER
36 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER
37 BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
38 DÖNNI Madita 1996 F GER
39 ALEFS Julia 1995 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
40 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
41 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER
42 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER
43 BUSCHBAUM Julia 1997 F GER
44 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER
45 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER
46 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER
47 GIELING Lena 1997 F GER
48 GLATTER Franziska 1996 F GER
49 SINDERMANN Clara 1996 F GER
50 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
51 PIECHA Marta 1998 F GER
52 ESPENSCHIED Anna Sophie 1995 F GER
53 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
54 RIED Carolin 1996 F GER
55 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
56 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
57 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
58 GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER
59 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV

26.11.2011 - 2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
3 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
6 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
7 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich
8 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER
10 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
11 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
12 PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER
13 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
14 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
15 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER
16 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
17 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
18 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC
19 FABIAN Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
20 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER
21 LACKS Dorothee 1993 F GER
22 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
23 CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld
24 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
25 BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
26 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER
27 BUSCHBAUM Julia 1997 F GER
28 DÖNNI Madita 1996 F GER
29 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER
30 WARNECKE Imke 1996 F GER TG Herford
31 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg
32 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen
33 BAUM Jana-Sophie 1993 F GER
34 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
35 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
36 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
37 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
38 ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER
39 MROHS Kira 1996 F GER
40 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
41 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER
42 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER
43 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
44 HALBAUER Kay Helen 1998 F GER
45 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER TSV Weilheim
46 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER
47 KOSEL Antonia 1997 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
48 RIED Carolin 1996 F GER
49 WATTENBACH Bianca 1994 F GER
50 WEIS Sophia 1999 F GER
51 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
52 BISPING Naomi 1994 F GER
53 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
54 ECHTERMEYER Sonia 1994 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
55 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER
56 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER
57 TAUSCH Rebecca 1996 F GER
58 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER
59 FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER

27.11.2010 - 2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER
2 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER
3 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
3 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
5 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
6 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
8 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
10 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
12 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
13 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
14 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER
15 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
16 BAUM Jana-Sophie 1993 F GER
17 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER
18 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
19 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich
20 ALEFS Julia 1995 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
21 FABIAN Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
22 REDWANZ Rowena 1996 F GER
23 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
24 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER
25 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
26 JANSSEN Rachel 1995 F GER
27 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
28 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC
29 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
30 MROHS Kira 1996 F GER
31 MICHELS Lea 1996 F GER
32 CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld
33 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
34 BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
34 BORMKE Dana 1991 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
36 THEIS Martina 1991 F GER
37 WATTENBACH Bianca 1994 F GER
38 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER
39 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
40 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg
41 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER TSV Weilheim
42 LEEVEN Ariane 1993 F GER
43 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
44 PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER
45 NEMIROVSKA Alexandra 1995 F GER
46 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
47 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
47 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER
49 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER
50 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER
51 BISPING Naomi 1994 F GER
52 ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER
53 BIRTEL Calla 1997 F GER
54 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV
55 NEUHAUS Helena 1993 F GER
56 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen
57 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER
58 GEHRKE Jessica 1995 F GER
59 FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER
60 RIED Carolin 1996 F GER
61 HERFURTH Esther 1995 F GER

14.11.2009 - 2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER
2 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
3 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
3 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
5 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
8 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
11 HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
12 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
13 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
14 WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER
15 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich
16 LACKS Dorothee 1993 F GER
17 WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER
18 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER
19 KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER
20 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER
21 BORMKE Dana 1991 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
22 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER
23 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
24 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
25 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC
26 VON RÜDEN Sarah 1993 F GER
27 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
28 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
29 SCHOTT Pia 1990 F GER
30 PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER
30 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
32 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
33 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
34 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV
35 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER
36 NEUHAUS Helena 1993 F GER
37 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
38 BAUM Jana-Sophie 1993 F GER
39 WIMMER Eva 1992 F GER
40 FABIAN Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
41 GABRIEL Leontine 1992 F GER
42 SCHMIDT Sophia 1994 F GER
43 PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER
44 FUCHS Annika 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
45 TRÜSTEDT Julika 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
45 JANSSEN Rachel 1995 F GER
47 PISKE Tatjana 1993 F GER
48 BALDAUF Ricarda 1994 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
49 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER
50 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
51 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER TSV Weilheim
52 MOCK Anna 1993 F GER
53 LEEVEN Ariane 1993 F GER
54 BISPING Naomi 1994 F GER
55 REINTSCH Susanne 1992 F GER FR Nürnberg
56 CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld
57 BORNKESSEL Nicola 1995 F GER
58 WATTENBACH Bianca 1994 F GER

15.11.2008 - 2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
2 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
3 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER
5 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
6 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER
7 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
8 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER
9 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
10 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
11 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER
12 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
13 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
15 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
16 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
17 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER
18 WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER
19 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER
20 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER
21 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
22 KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER
23 REINERS Anne-Katrin 1991 F GER
24 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
25 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
26 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER
27 DREIER Ann-Kristin 1992 F GER
28 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC
29 PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER
30 POPOLZINA Polina 1995 F GER Maccabi Rostock
31 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
32 VOLLERT Friederike 1993 F GER
33 WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER
34 SCHOTT Pia 1990 F GER
35 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER
36 HÖPNER Sabrina-Anabell 1991 F GER TG Herford
37 MÜLLER Anna-Caroline 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
38 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
39 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
40 JAROSCHEK Theresa 1990 F GER
40 LACKS Dorothee 1993 F GER
42 EMTER Verena 1991 F GER
43 HENSCHEL Elisa 1991 F GER
44 SCHMIDT Sophia 1994 F GER
44 BORMKE Dana 1991 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
46 SCHINDLER Johanna 1994 F GER
47 REINTSCH Susanne 1992 F GER FR Nürnberg
48 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
49 BALLA Caroline 1994 F GER
50 AKLENDER Aljona 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
51 LANG Lisa 1990 F GER
52 BAUM Jana-Sophie 1993 F GER
52 VOGEL Anna 1993 F GER
54 THIESE Maria 1989 F GER
55 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
56 BOUILLON Svenja 1994 F GER
57 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen
58 FUCHS Annika 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
59 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER

08.12.2007 - 2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
E KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
1 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
2 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn
3 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
5 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
6 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER
7 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
8 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER
10 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER
11 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
12 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER
13 BOHLKE Denise 1991 F GER
14 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
15 GLAS Claudia 1992 F GER
16 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER
17 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
18 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER
19 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
20 DREYER Maj-Britt 1988 F GER
21 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
22 THEIS Martina 1991 F GER
23 WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER
24 GROTJOHANN Sarah 1988 F GER
25 GRÄTZ Imke 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg
26 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
27 LORENZ Lisa-Marie 1993 F GER
28 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
29 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
30 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
31 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC
32 MÜLLER Anna-Caroline 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
33 HAMPEL Anna 1990 F GER
34 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER
35 WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER
36 HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
37 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER
38 SCHURRER Lisa 1990 F GER
39 LANTENHAMMER Lena 1992 F GER
40 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
41 SCHOTT Pia 1990 F GER
42 REINERS Anne-Katrin 1991 F GER
43 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
44 THIESE Maria 1989 F GER
45 STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München
46 JAROSCHEK Theresa 1990 F GER
47 BORHAU Carina-Isabel 1990 F GER
48 SCHINDLER Carina 1992 F GER
49 SCHILLING Nina 1991 F GER
50 SCHMID Sarah 1990 F GER
50 SCHACHERL Hanna 1991 F GER
52 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
52 HÖPNER Sabrina-Anabell 1991 F GER TG Herford
54 ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München
55 LANG Lisa 1990 F GER
56 HENSCHEL Elisa 1991 F GER
57 WÖHLER Friederike 1989 F GER

09.12.2006 - 2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
2 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
3 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
3 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn
5 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
6 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
7 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
10 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
12 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER
13 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
14 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
15 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
16 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER Königsbacher SC
17 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
18 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER
19 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER
20 DREYER Maj-Britt 1988 F GER
21 HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
22 SCHOTT Pia 1990 F GER
23 LANTENHAMMER Lena 1992 F GER
24 HAMPEL Anna 1990 F GER
25 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER
26 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER
27 FASZL Viktoria 1989 F GER
28 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
28 BARTH Jennifer 1994 F GER
30 HARTUNG Anne 1991 F GER
31 PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER
32 GRÄTZ Imke 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg
33 MARQUARDT Beritt 1989 F GER
34 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
35 WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER
36 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
37 BORMKE Dana 1991 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
38 BOHLKE Denise 1991 F GER
39 WALZ Larissa 1988 F GER
39 THEIS Martina 1991 F GER
41 STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München
42 JAROSCHEK Theresa 1990 F GER
43 SEEMANN Carla 1991 F GER
44 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER
45 DROZDZEWSKI Dominique 1988 F GER
46 BUDDE Lara 1990 F GER
47 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
48 BORHAU Carina-Isabel 1990 F GER
49 FONTAINE Michaela 1990 F GER
50 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
51 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
52 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER
53 LANG Lisa 1990 F GER
54 SCHILLING Nina 1991 F GER
55 KAISER Vanessa 1990 F GER
56 KROLOP Sarah 1990 F GER

10.12.2005 - 2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
2 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
3 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
3 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
6 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
7 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
8 DREYER Maj-Britt 1988 F GER
9 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER
10 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
11 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
12 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
13 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
14 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn
15 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
16 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER Königsbacher SC
17 KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER
18 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
19 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER
20 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
21 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER
22 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
23 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER
24 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
25 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER
26 HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
27 GRUND Jana 1991 F GER
28 ROELOFFS Hanna 1990 F GER
29 PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER
30 BRÜNING Victoria 1986 F GER
31 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
32 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
33 FASZL Viktoria 1989 F GER
34 BOHLKE Denise 1991 F GER
35 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
36 WALZ Larissa 1988 F GER
37 STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München
38 GROTJOHANN Sarah 1988 F GER
39 MUNZ Lisa 1987 F GER
40 HARTUNG Anne 1991 F GER
41 HINZE Stefanie 1989 F GER
42 THIESE Maria 1989 F GER
43 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster
44 FONTAINE Michaela 1990 F GER
45 BORHAU Carina-Isabel 1990 F GER
46 JAROSCHEK Theresa 1990 F GER
47 LUFT Annika 1988 F GER
48 MARQUARDT Beritt 1989 F GER
49 KARL Celine 1988 F GER
50 SCHAEDE Norma 1987 F GER
51 NEUER Katharina 1991 F GER
52 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
53 PIOTROWSKI Ricarda 1988 F GER

18.12.2004 - 2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
2 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
3 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
3 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
5 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
6 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
7 DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER
8 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
9 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn
10 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
11 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
12 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
13 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
14 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
15 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
16 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER Königsbacher SC
17 POTSCHKA Susanne 1985 F GER
17 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER
19 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
20 KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER
21 DREYER Maj-Britt 1988 F GER
22 GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
23 HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
24 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
25 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
26 HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
27 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
28 PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER
29 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
30 SCHÜLLER Jennifer 1987 F GER
31 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
32 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER
33 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
34 PUTZKE Sonja 1989 F GER
35 STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München
36 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER
37 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER
38 ROELOFFS Hanna 1990 F GER
38 SCHAEDE Norma 1987 F GER
38 LORCH Nadine 1989 F GER
41 MARQUARDT Beritt 1989 F GER
41 GROTJOHANN Sarah 1988 F GER
43 BOEDER Annike 1986 F GER
44 LUDWIG Anne 1987 F GER FSG Dillingen
45 JAROSCHEK Theresa 1990 F GER
46 WALZ Larissa 1988 F GER
47 FASZL Viktoria 1989 F GER
48 BRÜNING Victoria 1986 F GER
49 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
50 ARNDT Luisa 1989 F GER
51 GRÄTZ Imke 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg

20.12.2003 - 2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
2 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
3 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
3 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
5 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
6 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
7 DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER
8 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER
10 MICHALKE Friederike 1986 F GER
11 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn
12 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
13 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
14 GROE Manuela 1984 F GER
15 MUNZ Lisa 1987 F GER
16 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
17 GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER
18 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
19 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER Königsbacher SC
20 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
21 DAMM Berenike 1988 F GER
22 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
23 STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München
24 FISCHER Miriam 1986 F GER
25 GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
26 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
27 KOLLOCH Barbara 1985 F GER
28 HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
29 SCHÜLLER Jennifer 1987 F GER
30 LUFT Annika 1988 F GER
31 SCHAAKE Katja 1984 F GER
32 DREYER Maj-Britt 1988 F GER
33 LORCH Nadine 1989 F GER
34 WEINDL Catherine 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München
35 SCHAEDE Norma 1987 F GER
36 PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER
37 FASZL Viktoria 1989 F GER
38 POTSCHKA Susanne 1985 F GER
39 WATERMANN Jasmin 1988 F GER
40 PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia 1985 F GER
41 HINZE Stefanie 1989 F GER
42 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
43 LUDWIG Anne 1987 F GER FSG Dillingen
43 ZWENGER Nicola 1985 F GER
45 VOGT Sophia 1988 F GER
46 RADL Maria 1987 F GER
47 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER
48 WALZ Larissa 1988 F GER
49 VOGT Clara 1985 F GER
49 BOEDER Annike 1986 F GER

14.12.2002 - 2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
2 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
3 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
3 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
5 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
6 GROE Manuela 1984 F GER
7 DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER
8 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
9 GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER
10 MICHALKE Friederike 1986 F GER
11 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
13 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
14 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
15 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn
16 BERG-SCHLOSSER Maren 1984 F GER
17 KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER
18 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
19 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER
20 WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER
21 DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
22 PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia 1985 F GER
23 GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
24 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
25 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
26 MUNZ Lisa 1987 F GER
27 KOLLOCH Barbara 1985 F GER
28 VOGT Clara 1985 F GER
28 POTSCHKA Susanne 1985 F GER
30 DANGELMAIER Judith 1986 F GER
31 SCHMITZ Desiree 1985 F GER
32 SEUBERT Sina 1988 F GER
33 RADL Maria 1987 F GER
34 DAMM Berenike 1988 F GER
35 ZWENGER Nicola 1985 F GER
36 RUST Angelika 1983 F GER
37 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
38 FRIEßEM Martina 1984 F GER
39 LORCH Nadine 1989 F GER
40 FRANZ Annika 1989 F GER
41 WEINDL Catherine 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München
41 GERHARDS Donata 1988 F GER
43 DREYER Maj-Britt 1988 F GER
44 WEDEMEYER Meike 1987 F GER
45 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
46 POP Silvana 1985 F GER
47 WALZ Larissa 1988 F GER
48 BUBECK Cora 1988 F GER
49 LAUSTER Charmaine 1987 F GER
50 BRAUNMÜLLER Claudia 1987 F GER
51 FASZL Viktoria 1989 F GER

15.12.2001 - 2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
2 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
3 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
3 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
5 GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER
6 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER
7 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
8 FRIEßEM Christine 1982 F GER
9 GROE Manuela 1984 F GER
10 KNAM Beatrice 1987 F GER
11 DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER
12 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
13 HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
14 DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
15 WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER
16 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
17 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
18 DITTER Kristin 1984 F GER
19 FRIEßEM Martina 1984 F GER
20 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
21 KREPUSKA Katharina 1983 F GER
22 GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
23 KREIS Anna 1986 F GER
24 WEINDL Catherine 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München
25 MICHALKE Friederike 1986 F GER
26 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER
27 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
28 KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER
29 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
30 RADL Maria 1987 F GER
31 DANGELMAIER Judith 1986 F GER
32 SCHMITZ Desiree 1985 F GER
33 HEINRICH Janina 1984 F GER
33 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
35 SCHÜLLER Jennifer 1987 F GER
36 GOFRON Pauline 1987 F GER
37 DURST Judith 1982 F GER
38 PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia 1985 F GER
38 HOFFMANN Vera 1985 F GER
38 STEIL Marie-Christin 1987 F GER
41 KOLLOCH Barbara 1985 F GER
42 MUNZ Lisa 1987 F GER
43 BALOGH Christine 1987 F GER
44 ZWENGER Nicola 1985 F GER
45 RUST Angelika 1983 F GER
46 RÖDL Annika 1987 F GER
47 VOGT Clara 1985 F GER
47 LORCH Nadine 1989 F GER

16.12.2000 - 2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
2 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
3 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER
3 ZEIS Juliane 1983 F GER
5 THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER
6 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
7 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
8 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
9 DITTER Kristin 1984 F GER
10 GROE Manuela 1984 F GER
11 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
12 DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER
13 HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
14 GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER
15 BERG-SCHLOSSER Maren 1984 F GER
16 DURST Judith 1982 F GER
17 FRIEßEM Christine 1982 F GER
18 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
19 FRIEßEM Martina 1984 F GER
20 DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
21 MICHALKE Friederike 1986 F GER
22 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER
23 WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER
24 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
25 KNAM Beatrice 1987 F GER
26 HEINRICH Janina 1984 F GER
27 PRENGEL Dominique 1986 F GER
28 POTSCHKA Susanne 1985 F GER
29 WEINDL Catherine 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München
30 ZWENGER Nicola 1985 F GER
31 MAHNE Helen 1981 F GER
32 DANGELMAIER Judith 1986 F GER
33 PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia 1985 F GER
34 KREPUSKA Katharina 1983 F GER
35 SCHMITZ Desiree 1985 F GER
36 KOLLOCH Barbara 1985 F GER
37 REISSMANN Cynthia 1983 F GER
38 KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER

18.12.1999 - 2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
2 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
3 THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER
3 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER
5 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
6 BÜRKL Noemi 1981 F GER
7 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
8 ZEIS Juliane 1983 F GER
9 GROE Manuela 1984 F GER
10 HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
11 DITTER Kristin 1984 F GER
12 GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER
13 DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER
14 SCHMIDT Nadja 1981 F GER
15 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
16 FRIEßEM Martina 1984 F GER
17 HEINRICH Janina 1984 F GER
18 DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
19 EZERNITSKAJA Jana 1985 F GER
20 HAUG Katrin 1982 F GER
21 KRÜGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
22 BROCKERS Anna 1982 F GER
23 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
24 MAHNE Helen 1981 F GER
25 DURST Judith 1982 F GER
26 YAKOUBI Nedia 1983 F GER
27 FRIEßEM Christine 1982 F GER
28 HOFFMANN Vera 1985 F GER
29 DANGELMAIER Judith 1986 F GER
30 FISCHER Julia 1982 F GER
31 FELTEN Felicitas 1983 F GER
32 RAABEN Anna-Katharina 1984 F GER
33 BAUMGARTEN Katarina 1983 F GER
34 HOFFMANN Manuela 1982 F GER
35 KREPUSKA Katharina 1983 F GER
36 SCHMITZ Desiree 1985 F GER
37 FELTEN Patricia 1980 F GER

19.12.1998 - 1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER
2 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
3 THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER
3 HEINRICH Janina 1984 F GER
5 BÜRKL Noemi 1981 F GER
6 RINGWALD Elke 1980 F GER
7 BERG-SCHLOSSER Maren 1984 F GER
8 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER
9 BROCKERS Anna 1982 F GER