zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

17.03.2018 - cdp Cup
Degen open U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N WASTRACK Alexander 2001 M GER FG Segeberg
1 RAMCKE Max 2000 M GER Elmshorner MTV
1 RITAKALLIO Rilla Anni Wilhelmiina 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat, FC Berlin Südwest
1 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV
2 N WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV
2 N FERMOR William 2002 M GER FG Segeberg
2 SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC
2 THODE Laurin 2001 M GER
3 N LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV
3 KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FG Segeberg
3 N FRAUEN Finn 2002 M GER Elmshorner MTV
4 PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
4 N WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV
4 N BRACKERT Lasse 2004 M GER Elmshorner MTV
4 HÖDTKE Moritz Jonathan 2003 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
5 N DAHLKE Amelie 2003 F GER Tura Meldorf
5 N LUTHER Nicolas 2003 M GER FG Segeberg
5 ZYLLA Veronica 2002 F GER Elmshorner MTV
6 N FÜRSTENAU Jannik 2003 M GER Elmshorner MTV
7 N VOLKMANN Janus 2003 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
8 N WALL Arsenij Cornelius 2003 M GER Elmshorner MTV
8 FRIEDRICH Paul 2002 M GER
9 N HENDSCHUCH Maarten 2002 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt
10 N MENGEL Jannik 2003 M GER Elmshorner MTV

17.03.2017 - cdp Cup
Degen open U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 RITAKALLIO Rilla Anni Wilhelmiina 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat, FC Berlin Südwest
1 RAMCKE Max 2000 M GER Elmshorner MTV
2 SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC
2 THODE Laurin 2001 M GER
3 KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FG Segeberg
3 VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV
4 PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
4 HÖDTKE Moritz Jonathan 2003 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
5 FRAUEN Finn 2002 M GER Elmshorner MTV
5 ZYLLA Veronica 2002 F GER Elmshorner MTV
6 FERMOR William 2002 M GER FG Segeberg
7 WASTRACK Alexander 2001 M GER FG Segeberg
8 FRIEDRICH Paul 2002 M GER
9 HENDSCHUCH Maarten 2002 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt

19.03.2016 - cdp Cup
Degen männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BOEHNKE Joram 2000 M GER FG Segeberg
2 PETERSEN Moritz 2000 M GER FG Segeberg
3 LINOW Rasmus 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe
3 SAUTER Mark 1999 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt
5 WARTER Thore 1999 M GER FC Ratzeburg
6 SCHWENTNER Patrick 2001 M GER Elmshorner MTV
7 WALTER Frithjof Max 2000 M GER VFL Pinneberg
8 RAHIMIAN Benjamin 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV
9 ECKHARDT Tobias 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe
10 THODE Laurin 2001 M GER
11 WASTRACK Alexander 2001 M GER FG Segeberg
12 KNECHTEL Maximilian 2003 M GER SC Itzehoe
13 ROHDE Lars 1999 M GER Elmshorner MTV

14.03.2015 - Elmshorner fenjal Cup
Degen männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STAGE Tobias 1998 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
2 WARTER Thore 1999 M GER FC Ratzeburg
3 SCHWEITZER Lucas 2000 M GER TSV Winsen
4 HAUBT Dennis 1999 M GER
5 RAMCKE Max 2000 M GER Elmshorner MTV
6 GRIFFITHS Sam 1999 M GER
7 SAUTER Mark 1999 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt
8 JACOBSEN Finn Ole 2000 M GER Elmshorner MTV
9 ROHDE Lars 1999 M GER Elmshorner MTV

15.03.2014 - Elmshorner fenjal Cup
Degen männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BOEHNKE Joram 2000 M GER FG Segeberg
2 STAGE Tobias 1998 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
3 LINDOW Jost 1999 M GER
4 PETERSEN Magnus 1999 M DEN JAF Arhus
5 SCHILLING Lasse 1999 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt
6 WARTER Thore 1999 M GER FC Ratzeburg
7 MARDER Johannes 1998 M GER FC Flensburg
8 SAUTER Mark 1999 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt
9 MEYER Felix 1998 M GER
10 WOLTMANN Phillip 1999 M GER
11 GÖRDEL Jonathan 1999 M GER SC Itzehoe

16.03.2013 - Elmshorner fenjal Cup
Degen mixed U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

20.03.2010 - Challenge Elmshorn
Degen männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

21.03.2009 - Challenge Elmshorn
Degen männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

15.03.2008 - Challenge Elmshorn
Degen männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein