zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

17.03.2018 - cdp Cup
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
2 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
2 N HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
3 N KRAKEN Hannah 1987 F GER Hamburger FC
4 N LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
5 STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
5 N HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
6 N BANGERT Liv 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
7 ROSENBERG Sandra Michaela 1982 F GER TSG Bergedorf
7 N SCHILLING Lara 2002 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt
8 N SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
9 N THAN Friederike 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe
10 SIERK Florin 2002 F GER SC Itzehoe
10 N WASTRACK Alexandra 1978 F GER FG Segeberg
11 BARDOWICKS Barbara 1957 F GER FG Segeberg

17.03.2017 - cdp Cup
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
2 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
3 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
4 KRAKEN Hannah 1987 F GER Hamburger FC
5 STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
6 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
7 ROSENBERG Sandra Michaela 1982 F GER TSG Bergedorf
8 BANGERT Liv 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
9 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
10 SIERK Florin 2002 F GER SC Itzehoe
11 BARDOWICKS Barbara 1957 F GER FG Segeberg

19.03.2016 - cdp Cup
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
2 SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
3 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
4 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg
5 JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
6 PETERSEN Sandra 1987 F GER FV Bremen 1860
7 MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 F GER FG Segeberg
8 BARDOWICKS Barbara 1957 F GER FG Segeberg
9 RUDOLPH Mariia 1977 F RUS Spartak St. Petersburg

14.03.2015 - Elmshorner fenjal Cup
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC
2 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
3 SCHMID Ana Maria 1997 F GER Walddörfer SV
4 BORNTRÄGER Jeannette 1980 F GER VFW Oberalster
5 VARNAY Katalin 1975 F GER Hamburger FC
6 RÖSSLER Birte 1974 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
7 SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
8 BORN Nathalie 1993 F GER FC Ratzeburg
9 HÖSEN Elisabeth 1985 F GER Elmshorner MTV
10 HANSEN Melina 1996 F GER SC Itzehoe

15.03.2014 - Elmshorner fenjal Cup
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VARNAY Katalin 1975 F GER Hamburger FC
2 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
3 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
4 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER VFL Pinneberg
5 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg
7 WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC
8 LEHMANN Insa 1977 F GER Hamburger FC
9 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
10 LUTEIJN Ammerentie 1976 F NED Hamburger FC
11 HARBECK-WENCKEBACH Malin 1973 F GER SC Itzehoe
12 BARDOWICKS Barbara 1957 F GER FG Segeberg
13 HANSEN Melina 1996 F GER SC Itzehoe

16.03.2013 - Elmshorner fenjal Cup
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
2 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER VFL Pinneberg
3 VARNAY Katalin 1975 F GER Hamburger FC
4 LIEBING Jana 1993 F GER GSV Porz
5 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
6 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg
7 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC
9 LUTEIJN Ammerentie 1976 F NED Hamburger FC
10 MANOUSSI Mina 1985 F GER VFL Pinneberg
11 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
12 BURKHARDT Manuela 1979 F GER
13 RÖSSLER Birte 1974 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
14 KÖRTH Karin 1965 F GER Elmshorner MTV

17.03.2012 - Challenge Elmshorn
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 JELINEVITS Anastassia 1984 F EST
2 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
4 RÖSSLER Birte 1974 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
5 KELPE Annemarie 1997 F GER
6 BARDOWICKS Barbara 1957 F GER FG Segeberg
7 LEWRENTZ Andrea 1959 F GER
8 SCHMIDT Katrin 1983 F GER FC Flensburg

19.03.2011 - Challenge Elmshorn
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
2 RÖSSLER Birte 1974 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
3 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
4 BURKHARDT Manuela 1979 F GER
5 HEPACH Helmke 1984 F GER FC Uni Kiel
6 BEHLER Caroline 1990 F GER
7 SCHÖNWALD Hilke 1989 F GER
8 CONRING Svea 1993 F GER FC Ratzeburg

20.03.2010 - Challenge Elmshorn
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
2 NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC
3 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
6 WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC
7 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
11 MLETZKO Mona 1978 F GER
13 LEWRENTZ Andrea 1959 F GER

21.03.2009 - Challenge Elmshorn
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
2 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 LIESTMANN Brit 1974 F GER
4 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
5 MÖCK Carolin 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
6 MLETZKO Mona 1978 F GER
7 MEAUXSOONE Florence 1968 F GER Hamburger FC
8 HALDENWANG Merle 1991 F GER
9 SCHEMKEN Marie 1995 F GER
10 SAGGAU Inken 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
11 LEWRENTZ Andrea 1959 F GER
12 BURKHARDT Manuela 1979 F GER
13 BARDOWICKS Barbara 1957 F GER FG Segeberg
14 KNUBBE Sabine 1962 F GER ETV Hamburg

15.03.2008 - Challenge Elmshorn
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
2 VARNAY Katalin 1975 F GER Hamburger FC
3 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
3 LEHMANN Insa 1977 F GER Hamburger FC
5 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
6 KIFFE Karen 1981 F GER FC Oldenburg
7 MLETZKO Mona 1978 F GER
8 BARDOWICKS Jana 1991 F GER
9 ZAHIR Ariana 1994 F GER
10 WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC
11 BURKHARDT Manuela 1979 F GER
12 SCHEMKEN Marie 1995 F GER
13 BARDOWICKS Barbara 1957 F GER FG Segeberg
14 MEAUXSOONE Florence 1968 F GER Hamburger FC
15 WITTMANN Karina 1987 F GER SV Munster
16 SÜVERKRÖBBE Svantje 1994 F GER