zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

18.05.2019 - 2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

05.05.2018 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen
3 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
3 AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
8 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
9 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen
10 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
11 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
12 HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda
13 GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
14 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
16 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
18 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel
19 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
20 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
21 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
22 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
24 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER TV Augsburg
25 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
27 ACKERMANN Seraphina 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
28 VÖLKER Paula 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt
29 JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
30 HEISTERKAMP Käthe 2001 F GER TV Gladbeck
31 BECKER Lilly 2001 F GER FC Kassel
32 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
33 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
34 RUF Patricia Claire 2001 F GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
35 EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
36 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel
37 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
38 KOCH Pauline 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
39 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
39 SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
41 KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
42 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
43 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
44 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
45 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV
46 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach
47 BERNSTEIN Katharina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
48 WESTERHOFF Lena 2002 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
49 FIEDLER Victoria 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
50 HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
50 KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
52 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
52 WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara 2002 F GER FSG Warendorf
52 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER FC Kassel
55 WILKE Melissa 2001 F GER TSV Hagen
56 TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
57 STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim
58 HOGENMÜLLER Louisa 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen
59 CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe
60 TERLUTTER Uta 2002 F GER SV Munster
61 ZUR MÜHLEN Marie 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
62 MIER Johanna 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim
63 VON PRONDZINSKI Maja 2001 F GER Wuppertaler FC
64 GONANO Svea 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
65 CARSTENS Pauline 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
66 BAMYACI Selina 2001 F GER FK Hannover
67 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
68 BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV
69 MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
70 SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen
71 KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
71 SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC
73 BANGERT Liv 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
74 KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
75 PIEFKE Greta 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
76 LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr
76 LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane 2001 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
78 PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
79 AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
80 VERST Theresa 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
80 WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn
80 SCHMIDT Paula 2001 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
83 NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
83 HAUFF Hanna 2003 F GER TSF Ditzingen
85 MEIER Jana 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC, Quernheimer FC
86 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
87 AWARAGI Laila 2003 F GER OFC Bonn
87 ROTH Lucy 2002 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
89 ALT Annette 2002 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
90 MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald
91 HOTZE Jasmin 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
92 MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
93 KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER BW Schneidhain
94 PIEFKE Lotta 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
95 HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
96 TOBIAS Hannah 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
97 STEIN Hannah 2001 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
98 HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen

22.04.2017 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER
6 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
9 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen
10 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
11 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
12 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
13 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen
14 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
17 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
18 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC
19 HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach
21 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
22 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER TV Augsburg
23 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
24 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
25 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
26 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
26 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
28 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
29 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen
30 ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen
32 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 ZAHNER Greta 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
34 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen
35 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
35 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
37 NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER SV Waldkirch
38 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC
39 GEIST Franziska 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
40 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
40 BECKER Lilly 2001 F GER FC Kassel
42 NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
43 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen
44 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach
45 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
46 RUF Patricia Claire 2001 F GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
46 LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
48 BAMYACI Selina 2001 F GER FK Hannover
48 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel
48 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
51 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
52 WILKE Melissa 2001 F GER TSV Hagen
53 MANG Katharina 2003 F GER
54 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
55 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
56 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
57 LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr
58 MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 F GER FG Segeberg
59 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV
60 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
61 SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC
62 ZUR MÜHLEN Marie 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
63 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
64 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach
65 PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel
66 JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
67 STRAUB Annika 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach
68 CICEK Sarah Aurora 2002 F GER
69 BAUER Daria 2002 F GER
70 FIEDLER Victoria 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
71 KETTLING Lotte 2000 F GER Herner TC
72 ADAM Paula 2002 F GER Neusser SV
72 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
74 KLEES Marina 2001 F GER
75 REITSCHUSTER Anna 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
76 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
77 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
78 ROTHSTEIN Lara 2000 F GER
79 AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
80 BERNSTEIN Katharina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
81 CARSTENS Pauline 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
82 HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen
83 GRÖNE Leonie 2000 F GER TSV Hagen
84 MAAß Jasmin 2001 F GER
84 MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
86 SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
86 LICHT Leona 2000 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
88 WESTERHOFF Lena 2002 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
89 VON PRONDZINSKI Maja 2001 F GER Wuppertaler FC
90 SCHMIDT Freya 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
91 RIEBER Johanna 2001 F GER TG Biberach
92 FREYE Lea 2001 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
92 BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
94 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel
95 PIEFKE Lotta 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
96 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
97 LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane 2001 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
98 AHNERT Vanessa 2000 F GER

30.04.2016 - 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC
5 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
9 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
11 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
13 FABRICE Alisa Katharina 1999 F GER
14 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen
16 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach
17 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
18 GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
19 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
20 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig
21 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel
22 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
23 SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
24 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
25 FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER
26 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen
27 ERKENS Merit 2001 F GER
28 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
30 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
31 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
32 ZAHNER Greta 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
33 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
34 HEILMANN Noemi 1999 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen
35 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen
35 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
37 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen
38 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
39 SCHWEIZER Pauline 2000 F GER
40 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
40 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
42 ZARTH Victoria 1999 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
43 WEHAGE Mattea 1999 F GER
44 NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach
45 LANGE Lara 2001 F GER
46 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen
47 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
48 BRAUNE Anna Zoe 2001 F GER Quernheimer FC, Quernheimer FC
49 SCHUMACHER Carolina 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 RIEBER Johanna 2001 F GER TG Biberach
52 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
53 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen
54 LOBERT Leonie 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
55 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC
56 THOMAS Jennifer 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57 STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
58 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen
59 FLAGNER Sarah 1999 F GER
60 HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck
61 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach
62 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen
63 SCHLOTT Laura-Marie 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
63 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
65 NEUER Julia 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
66 ASCHENBRENNER Franziska 1999 F GER OSC München
67 SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER
68 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
69 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC
70 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach
71 MÖCKL Marlene 2000 F GER
72 REITSCHUSTER Anna 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
73 WILKE Melissa 2001 F GER TSV Hagen
74 FREYE Lea 2001 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
75 WILKE Hannah 1999 F GER
76 BAMYACI Selina 2001 F GER FK Hannover
77 NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER SV Waldkirch
78 ROTHSTEIN Lara 2000 F GER
78 HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
80 LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
81 BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden
82 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
82 KETTLING Lotte 2000 F GER Herner TC
84 MAAß Jasmin 2001 F GER
85 HAUER Barbara 2000 F GER Mannheimer FC
86 SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC
87 MICHEL Nadine 1999 F GER
87 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV
89 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
90 FUCHS Milena 2002 F GER SV Waldkirch
90 WENDE Ira 2001 F GER
92 HANS Louisa 1999 F GER
93 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
94 TOBIAS Nina 1999 F GER
95 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER TV Augsburg
96 HOTZE Jasmin 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
97 LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane 2001 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim

09.05.2015 - 2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
8 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
11 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
12 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig
12 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 FREIER Sina 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
15 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
16 COUROUBLE Marie 1998 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
17 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER
19 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
20 SCHUMACHER Carolina 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
23 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen
24 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
25 STEPUK Nadja 1998 F GER
26 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC
27 SCHAAF Juliane 1998 F GER
28 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
29 NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER SV Waldkirch
30 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
31 HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 LIPPERT Melanie 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen
33 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
34 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 EBERT Josefine 2000 F GER FC Oelsnitz
36 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen
37 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
38 WIEDMANN Anne Leonie 1998 F GER
39 ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen
40 HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck
41 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
42 FLAGNER Sarah 1999 F GER
42 STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
44 HESS Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
45 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
46 WILKE Hannah 1999 F GER
47 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen
48 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
49 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
51 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
52 LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
53 SEEBERG Fenja 1998 F GER FC Oldenburg
54 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
55 STEIN Hannah 2001 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
56 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen
57 ERKENS Merit 2001 F GER
58 WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
59 LIPPERT Janine 2001 F GER TG Schwenningen
60 SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
61 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach
62 NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach
63 BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim
64 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen
65 BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen
66 BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden
67 FARHANG RASO Soraya 1998 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
68 WEHAGE Mattea 1999 F GER
69 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC
70 LANKES Hannah 2000 F GER
71 ZARTH Victoria 1999 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
72 ASCHENBRENNER Franziska 1999 F GER OSC München
73 MICIC Milena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
74 FRANCO Sarah Samuela 1998 F GER TSV Hagen
75 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
76 SEIDEWITZ Annalena 1999 F GER
77 ECKERT Svenja 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
78 SCHRÖDER Jenny 1999 F GER
79 HEILMANN Noemi 1999 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen
80 BLÖBAUM Leonie 1998 F GER
81 WICKE Charlotte 1998 F GER MTV München
82 REITSCHUSTER Anna 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
83 GRUNDMANN Theresa 2000 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida
84 DÖRFER Emilia 1999 F GER
85 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen
86 GIMPLE Sophia 1998 F GER Aachener FC, TV Kaufbeuren
87 HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar
88 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
89 NEUER Julia 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
90 SCHWEIZER Pauline 2000 F GER
91 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach
92 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
93 JOSING Selina 1998 F GER TSG Friesenheim
94 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
95 HANS Louisa 1999 F GER
96 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach

17.05.2014 - 2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV
10 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen
11 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
12 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
13 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
14 COUROUBLE Marie 1998 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
15 HESS Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16 LIPPERT Melanie 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen
17 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig
18 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen
19 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
20 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
21 MAJER Katharina 1998 F GER
22 AXMANN Vanessa 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC
23 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC
24 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
25 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
27 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER
29 BLÖBAUM Leonie 1998 F GER
30 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach
31 HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck
32 GÜNTHER Sophie 1999 F GER UFC Frankfurt
33 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
34 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
35 WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
36 WIEDMANN Anne Leonie 1998 F GER
37 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
38 MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
39 HEILMANN Noemi 1999 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen
40 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
40 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
42 HANS Louisa 1999 F GER
43 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg
44 FREIER Sina 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
45 WEHAGE Mattea 1999 F GER
46 JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
47 STEPUK Nadja 1998 F GER
48 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
49 MÜLLER Rabea 1997 F GER SGS Erlangen
50 SIEBELS Fenja 1997 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
51 KELPE Annemarie 1997 F GER
52 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
53 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
54 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC
55 WENZLAFF Malin 2000 F GER
56 GÜNTHER Anaelle 1999 F GER UFC Frankfurt
57 GSCHING Kristina 1998 F GER
58 SCHAAF Juliane 1998 F GER
59 ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar
60 NEUER Julia 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
61 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
62 SCHRÖDER Jenny 1999 F GER
63 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
64 SCHMID Ana Maria 1997 F GER Walddörfer SV
65 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
67 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
68 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen
69 HAUF Sybille 1997 F GER
70 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC
71 OTTEN Magdalena 1998 F GER
72 WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
73 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach
74 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER
75 FENDEL Marie-Charlotte 1997 F GER SSG Bensheim
76 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
77 GIMPLE Sophia 1998 F GER Aachener FC, TV Kaufbeuren
78 ADOMAT Margareta 1998 F GER
79 HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar
80 WILKE Hannah 1999 F GER
81 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
82 HÖSEL Giulia 1999 F GER Mannheimer FC
83 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
84 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
85 GORNISCHEFF Anastasia Luna Lucia 1998 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
86 ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen
87 BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden
88 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
89 OVER Sophie-Marie 1998 F GER Neuwieder FC
90 MICHALLEK Felicia 1999 F GER Walddörfer SV
91 SEEBERG Fenja 1998 F GER FC Oldenburg
92 ASCHENBRENNER Franziska 1999 F GER OSC München
93 BARTH Rosa 1999 F GER
94 DÖRFER Emilia 1999 F GER
95 MAAß Jasmin 2001 F GER
96 ROSE Joana Winona 1999 F GER

11.05.2013 - 2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER
8 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER
9 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
10 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
11 BAZAHICA Laura 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
12 STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER
13 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
14 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam
15 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
16 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
17 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
18 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
19 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
20 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen
21 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
22 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC
23 PAN Christina Huiqi 1999 F GER
24 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER
25 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
26 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld
27 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 GÜNTHER Sophie 1999 F GER UFC Frankfurt
29 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV
30 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
31 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
33 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
34 ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen
35 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
36 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
37 HESS Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
38 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER
39 COUROUBLE Marie 1998 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
40 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
41 MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
42 GÜNTHER Anaelle 1999 F GER UFC Frankfurt
43 WIEDMANN Anne Leonie 1998 F GER
44 SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld
45 GSCHING Kristina 1998 F GER
46 KLEIN-BÖLTING Tabea 1996 F GER
47 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach
48 DITTMAR Johanna 1997 F GER TG Schweinfurt
49 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
50 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 LIPPERT Melanie 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen
53 EYER Leonie 1998 F GER TG Rohrbach
54 JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
55 SCHAAF Juliane 1998 F GER
56 HEPPER Laura 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz
57 MAJER Katharina 1998 F GER
58 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
59 LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
60 PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER
61 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
62 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg
63 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER
64 FREIER Sina 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
65 WELTJEN Franka 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
66 MILLUTAT Constanze Beatrice 1997 F GER
67 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
68 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
69 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
70 BERKENHAGEN Hannah 1998 F GER
71 HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar
72 FROHNERT Phoebe 1996 F GER
73 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
74 SCHRÖDER Jenny 1999 F GER
75 AXMANN Vanessa 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC
76 JERUSALEM Alicia 1996 F GER
77 RATHGEBER Inken 1996 F GER
78 SCHIFFNER Nele 1998 F GER OSC Potsdam
79 SEEBERG Fenja 1998 F GER FC Oldenburg
80 SIEBELS Fenja 1997 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
81 STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
82 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
83 ADOMAT Margareta 1998 F GER
84 EMRICH Merle 1998 F GER FC Kassel
85 ENGELMANN Julia 1998 F GER
86 STILL Irena 1996 F GER MTV München
87 BUSSE Chilja 1996 F GER FK Hannover
87 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
89 VON GABLENZ Dorothea 1996 F GER FC Oldenburg
90 POPA Andreea 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar
91 GANSWEIDT Katharina 1996 F GER MTV Braunschweig
92 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
93 MAYWALD Lu 1998 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
94 HUSTER Carmen 1997 F GER
95 KÜBLER Katharina 1997 F GER TV Waldshut
96 LEOPOLD Michelle 2000 F GER

12.05.2012 - 2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
6 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER
8 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
9 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
10 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER
11 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
13 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
14 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
15 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER
17 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER
18 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
19 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
20 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
21 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER
22 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC
25 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
26 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath
27 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
28 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
29 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam
30 KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim
31 BAZAHICA Laura 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
32 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER
33 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
34 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
35 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
36 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER
38 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
39 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
40 LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
41 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER
42 KLEIN-BÖLTING Tabea 1996 F GER
43 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld
44 HEPPER Laura 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz
45 SIEBELS Fenja 1997 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
46 STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER
47 ERTL Indira Jacqueline 1995 F GER
48 KELPE Annemarie 1997 F GER
49 ARON Jasmin 1995 F GER
50 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen
51 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd
52 JIANG Carina 1997 F GER
53 WINKEL Britta 1995 F GER
54 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
55 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
56 KAUB Anna 1995 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
57 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV
58 NICKEL Pauline 1995 F GER Sportfechten Laim
59 KANBUR Semiha 1997 F GER
60 SEIDE Marcella 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig
61 KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette 1997 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
62 HERRLICH Lena 1997 F GER
63 BERNER Gina Mara 1997 F GER
64 HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar
65 JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
66 FREIER Annika 1996 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
67 WELTJEN Franka 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
68 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
69 SCHULZ Clara 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz
70 KINNE Julia 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
71 BLAUTH Muriel 1997 F GER
72 ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar
73 KRAUTTER Victoria 1996 F GER TSG Backnang
74 BAUMERICH Friederike 1995 F GER
75 JERUSALEM Alicia 1996 F GER
76 BUTTSCHARDT Martina 1997 F GER
77 STARMÜLLER Sharon 1999 F GER
78 MITTAY Bianca 1995 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
79 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
80 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER
81 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg
82 KÜBLER Katharina 1997 F GER TV Waldshut
83 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
84 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
84 SEEBERG Fenja 1998 F GER FC Oldenburg
86 WENKE Lynn-Sophie 1995 F GER FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum
87 BRÜCKNER Lisa 1996 F GER
88 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
89 GEISBAUER Lea-Marie 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
90 WEBER Franziska 1997 F GER
91 LINDEMANN Chantal 1996 F GER
91 FREIER Sina 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
93 RATHGEBER Inken 1996 F GER
94 REHM Marie-Charlotte 1996 F GER
95 MEYER Magdalena 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig
96 GANSWEIDT Katharina 1996 F GER MTV Braunschweig

28.05.2011 - 2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
2 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
3 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
7 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER
9 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER
12 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
14 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER
16 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
17 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
18 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Augsburg
19 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
20 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER
21 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER
23 EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER
24 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
25 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
26 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER
27 KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim
28 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
29 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
30 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
30 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg
32 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach
33 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim
34 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC
35 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER
37 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam
38 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
39 BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach
40 HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER
41 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 BAZAHICA Laura 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
45 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen
46 REISCHEL Helena 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
47 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath
48 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER TSG Reutlingen
49 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
50 STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER
51 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
52 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
53 GBOGBO Akpene 1995 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
54 LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
55 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER
56 VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER
56 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER ASC Göttingen
58 KELPE Annemarie 1997 F GER
59 KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER
60 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
61 BRINKMANN Judith 1994 F GER
62 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
63 NEUMANN Henriette 1997 F GER
64 WENKE Lynn-Sophie 1995 F GER FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum
65 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
66 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen
67 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB
68 KLEIN-BÖLTING Tabea 1996 F GER
69 FLEISCHER Nuza 1994 F GER
70 FREIER Annika 1996 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
71 OETTINGER Vera 1994 F GER Verband f. Mod.5Kampf BW
72 ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar
73 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
74 HUSTER Sandra 1994 F GER
75 NOFFZ Anna Luisa 1996 F GER
76 SEIDE Marcella 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig
77 ZIEBELL Anna 1996 F GER TG Schweinfurt
78 GANSWEIDT Katharina 1996 F GER MTV Braunschweig
79 MAGSAM Lara 1996 F GER SSG Bensheim
80 STETTER Lena 1994 F GER MTV München
81 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
82 SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld
82 JERUSALEM Alicia 1996 F GER
84 CASPER Lisa 1997 F GER
85 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld
86 BAUMERICH Friederike 1995 F GER
87 MEYER Magdalena 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig
88 ENGELMANN Julia 1998 F GER
89 KNAPPMANN Alke 1995 F GER FC Uni Kiel

12.06.2010 - 2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
3 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen, (WMTV Solingen)
6 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
9 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
10 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER
11 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
13 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
14 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
16 DITTER Delia 1994 F GER
17 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
18 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER
19 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
20 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath
21 SCHRÖDER Alexandra 1993 F GER
22 LEXOW Magdalena 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
23 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER
24 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
25 HAMANN Edith 1993 F GER
26 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER
27 KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim
28 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER
29 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
32 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
33 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB
36 HUBER Raphaela 1993 F GER
37 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER
38 DÖRSAM Anna 1994 F GER
39 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER
40 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen
41 BUTTERWEGGE Fabia 1995 F GER
42 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen
43 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER Hasper FC
44 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER
44 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
46 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
47 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim
48 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
49 EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER
50 ESSER Grit 1995 F GER
51 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Augsburg
52 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER
53 GBOGBO Akpene 1995 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
54 PERK Sophia 1993 F GER
55 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg
56 FLEISCHER Nuza 1994 F GER
57 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
58 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
59 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER
60 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
61 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER
62 HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER
63 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER
64 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach
65 VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER
66 PLATE Wiebke 1994 F GER FS Gummersbach
67 BRUCKNER Priscilla 1995 F GER
68 HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER
69 HAMANN Theresa 1995 F GER
70 FILIPTZYK Julia 1995 F GER
71 NEUMANN-GRAH Celina 1995 F GER
72 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
73 MEINFELDER Laura 1996 F GER
74 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER
75 HECKEL Alina 1993 F GER PSV Karlsruhe
76 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER
77 OETTINGER Vera 1994 F GER Verband f. Mod.5Kampf BW
78 NEUMANN Henriette 1997 F GER
79 SEIDE Marcella 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig
80 SCHALLENKAMMER Aileen 1993 F GER VFL Kaufering
81 FAUST Inga 1994 F GER Schleswiger FC
82 NOFFZ Anna Luisa 1996 F GER
83 ROTHFELD Neele-Cara 1995 F GER
84 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
85 BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach
86 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER TSG Reutlingen
86 BUES Antonia 1996 F GER
88 CONRING Svea 1993 F GER FC Ratzeburg
89 WILDING Juliane 1996 F GER
90 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
91 GREIPEL Leonie 1993 F GER TUS Wunstorf
92 HUSTER Sandra 1994 F GER
93 HUSTER Carmen 1997 F GER
94 THIELER Lisa 1993 F GER
95 MELZL Jennifer 1993 F GER
95 SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld

13.06.2009 - 2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
3 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
3 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
6 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
7 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER
8 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
9 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen, (WMTV Solingen)
10 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
11 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
13 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
14 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
16 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER
17 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
18 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER
20 SCHRÖDER Alexandra 1993 F GER
21 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
21 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen
23 ZAHIR Ariana 1994 F GER
24 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER
25 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 BAUMANN Lena 1993 F GER
27 HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER
28 STRUMPF Kymberly 1993 F GER
29 SCHMIEDT Janine 1992 F GER
30 ZWIENER Kim 1992 F GER
31 EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER
32 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
33 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER
35 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER TSV Hagen
37 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK
38 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
39 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40 CONSTANTINESCU Anne 1992 F GER
41 DITTER Delia 1994 F GER
42 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER
43 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB
44 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER
45 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
46 BUNK Katja 1992 F GER
46 MANKA Annette 1992 F GER
48 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER
49 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
50 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
51 HAMANN Edith 1993 F GER
52 HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER
53 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Augsburg
54 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
55 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
56 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER Hasper FC
57 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
58 BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina 1992 F GER MTV Saalfeld
58 LEXOW Magdalena 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
58 EBINGER Alica 1992 F GER SV Esslingen
61 DIEHL Isabell 1994 F GER
62 TISSON Caroline 1994 F GER
63 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen
64 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER
65 ESSER Grit 1995 F GER
66 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER
67 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER
68 HEINZ Jasmin 1992 F GER
69 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
70 STEINER Kathrin 1992 F GER SV Esslingen
71 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC
72 KESSLER Julia 1994 F GER TSV Ansbach
73 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg
74 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
75 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER
75 FRANK Martha 1996 F GER UFC Frankfurt
77 OETTINGER Vera 1994 F GER Verband f. Mod.5Kampf BW
78 HAUSER Sina 1994 F GER
79 BURCKHARDT Lea 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB
80 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach
80 KOBBERGER Katrin 1993 F GER TG Hanau
82 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
83 WAGNER Melanie 1993 F GER TG Rohrbach
83 UGRAI Hannah 1993 F GER
85 SÜVERKRÖBBE Svantje 1994 F GER
86 KRUPKA Marlis 1992 F GER
87 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER TSG Reutlingen
87 BÜTTNER Susanne 1992 F GER
89 SCHEMKEN Franziska 1996 F GER
90 KOCH Nadja 1992 F GER
91 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim
92 SCHEMKEN Marie 1995 F GER
93 SCHADE Roberta 1994 F GER
94 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld
95 SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa 1992 F GER VFL Kaufering
96 MEINFELDER Laura 1996 F GER

25.05.2008 - 2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
2 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
5 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
6 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
7 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
8 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER
11 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
13 MOHR-MATUSCHEK Eva 1991 F GER
14 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER
15 FALTENBACHER Anja 1991 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz
16 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen, (WMTV Solingen)
17 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
18 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
19 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER MTV Giessen
20 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
22 GERHARDT Lea 1991 F GER
23 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
24 VOLLRATH Maritess 1991 F GER
25 JANSEN Sandra 1991 F GER
26 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
27 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER
28 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER
29 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
30 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER
31 GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
32 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
34 KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER
35 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
36 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
37 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK
38 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
39 BURCKHARDT Lea 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB
40 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER
42 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
43 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER
44 SCHMIEDT Janine 1992 F GER
45 DIEHL Isabell 1994 F GER
46 KITZINGER Marie Sofie 1991 F GER FC Kassel
47 WEIS Janine 1991 F GER
48 HOFMANN Solveig 1992 F GER SSG Bensheim
49 SCHRÖDER Alexandra 1993 F GER
50 HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER USC München
51 HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER
52 ZWIENER Kim 1992 F GER
53 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
54 GEMKOW Maxi 1991 F GER
55 REINHARDT Ellen 1992 F GER
56 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER
57 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen
58 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
59 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER
59 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
61 PLATENIUS Lina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
62 GEISLER Bianca 1991 F GER
63 HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER
64 BERGER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
65 TISSON Caroline 1994 F GER
66 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
67 PERK Sophia 1993 F GER
68 EBINGER Alica 1992 F GER SV Esslingen
69 GUDRA Gina 1993 F GER
69 REICHERT Rebecca 1991 F GER
71 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg
72 BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina 1992 F GER MTV Saalfeld
73 LUTZ Julia 1991 F GER TFC Hanau
74 GROTH Svenja 1993 F GER PSV Berlin
75 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
75 MANKA Annette 1992 F GER
77 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
78 OSTERMANN Lydia 1991 F GER
79 ZAHIR Ariana 1994 F GER
80 BÜTTNER Susanne 1992 F GER
81 DYNOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER
81 HAUSER Sina 1994 F GER
81 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER
84 GREWE Victoria 1994 F GER
85 VON GABLENZ Paula-Maria 1993 F GER
85 SCHEMKEN Marie 1995 F GER
87 WERLE Tina Virginia 1993 F GER
88 BARDOWICKS Jana 1991 F GER
89 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
90 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER
91 ELERT Vera 1991 F GER
92 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
93 BALKE Linda 1992 F GER
94 SCHUGMANN Cosima 1992 F GER FC Fürth
95 OETTINGER Vera 1994 F GER Verband f. Mod.5Kampf BW
96 SCHMACKA Jeaninne 1993 F GER

19.05.2007 - 2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
3 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
3 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
5 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
6 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
7 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
8 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
9 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
10 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
11 TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER
12 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
13 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
14 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER
15 GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
16 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
18 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
19 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
21 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV
22 GEISLER Bianca 1991 F GER
23 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER
25 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER
26 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
27 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
28 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER MTV Giessen
29 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
30 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
31 KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER
32 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB
33 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
34 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER
35 BOLZENIUS Judith 1990 F GER
36 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
37 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
38 BURCKHARDT Lea 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB
39 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40 GERHARDT Lea 1991 F GER
41 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER SV Waldkirch
42 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER
43 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
44 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
44 KÜCHEN Alina 1992 F GER
46 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
47 REINHARDT Ellen 1992 F GER
48 ZWIENER Kim 1992 F GER
49 SCHMIEDT Janine 1992 F GER
50 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER
51 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
51 WRONSKI Anna 1992 F GER
53 HENNING Sabrina 1991 F GER
54 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen
55 ENKHTUNGALAG Zolmon 1991 F GER
56 WEIS Janine 1991 F GER
57 ELERT Vera 1991 F GER
57 KITZINGER Marie Sofie 1991 F GER FC Kassel
59 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
60 SCHUGMANN Cosima 1992 F GER FC Fürth
61 JANSEN Sandra 1991 F GER
62 KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER
63 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
64 BERGER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
65 GREWE Victoria 1994 F GER
66 BARDOWICKS Jana 1991 F GER
66 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus
68 ZAHIR Ariana 1994 F GER
69 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER
70 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER
71 SIKORA Carolin 1991 F GER
72 KÖHLER Johanna 1990 F GER
73 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER
74 PLATENIUS Lina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
75 KIENDL Charline 1990 F GER
76 OSTERMANN Lydia 1991 F GER
77 ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER
78 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
79 SCHÜRMEYER Anke 1991 F GER
80 GROß Katharina 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen
81 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER
82 BREGULLA Laura 1990 F GER SGS Erlangen
83 BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina 1992 F GER MTV Saalfeld
84 SCHUSTER Sandra 1991 F GER FSC Cottbus
85 WITTHAUER Marlene 1991 F GER
85 SCHÄFER Lea 1993 F GER
87 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
88 LEMPGES Anna 1991 F GER
89 GEMKOW Maxi 1991 F GER
89 KUNERT Esther 1992 F GER 1. FC Holz
91 HALDENWANG Merle 1991 F GER
92 CHEVALLIER Marie-Louise 1991 F GER
93 HOFMANN Solveig 1992 F GER SSG Bensheim
94 ZEIßLER Juliane 1990 F GER
95 EBINGER Alica 1992 F GER SV Esslingen
96 ECKL Kristin 1990 F GER TV Neckargemünd
97 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
98 HORNSCHUH Sarah 1992 F GER

20.05.2006 - 2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
2 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 METZGER Alexia 1989 F GER TG Schwenningen
5 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
6 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
7 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
8 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
9 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
10 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
11 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER
12 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER
13 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
14 GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
15 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
16 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
17 OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
18 BOLZENIUS Judith 1990 F GER
19 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER
20 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER
21 LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
22 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
24 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
25 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER
26 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER
27 WÜST Isabell 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
28 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
29 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
30 GOLFMANN Kristin 1989 F GER
31 SCHMID Hanna 1989 F GER
32 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER
33 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB
34 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
35 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
36 HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
37 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
38 HENNING Sabrina 1991 F GER
39 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
40 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
41 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
42 SCHÜRMEYER Anke 1991 F GER
43 VON LANDENBERG Christina 1989 F GER
44 FAUST Sarah 1989 F GER
45 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
46 SCHRODKE Caroline 1989 F GER
47 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster
48 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
49 BECKMANN Jennifer 1989 F GER
50 JANSEN Sandra 1991 F GER
51 LUBBERICH Lisa 1991 F GER
52 KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER
52 TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER
54 FALTENBACHER Anja 1991 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz
55 SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER
56 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
57 BAUER Nora 1989 F GER
58 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
58 BOSCH Katharina 1989 F GER
60 HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER
61 SCHWENEN Sandra 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
62 GEMKOW Maxi 1991 F GER
62 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER MTV Giessen
64 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
64 BAUCHROWITZ Ellen 1989 F GER
66 KIENDL Charline 1990 F GER
67 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
68 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
69 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen
70 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER SV Waldkirch
71 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
72 ASSNER Mascha 1989 F GER
73 GROß Victoria 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen
73 HUSAR Sophie 1990 F GER
75 KITZINGER Marie Sofie 1991 F GER FC Kassel
76 REINHARDT Ellen 1992 F GER
77 WESTMEIER Jana-Aline 1991 F GER
77 EBERZ Isabelle 1990 F GER
79 HÖLGER Carina 1989 F GER
80 ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER
81 GROßMANN Anne-Sophie 1989 F GER Dürener FC
82 LOGOTHETTI Anja 1989 F GER
83 KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER
84 HALM Kirsten 1989 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
84 SCHMITT Sabine 1991 F GER
86 MOHR Inga 1991 F GER
87 MASUCH Kira 1993 F GER
88 FRANKE Melissa 1989 F GER
89 WEIS Janine 1991 F GER
90 GROß Katharina 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen
91 THURM Karla 1990 F GER
92 CHEVALLIER Marie-Louise 1991 F GER
93 OSTERMANN Lydia 1991 F GER
94 THIES Daria Tabea 1992 F GER UFC Frankfurt
95 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
96 LEMPGES Anna 1991 F GER

16.04.2005 - 2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
2 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
3 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER
5 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
6 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
7 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
9 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
10 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER
11 WEIS Marion 1988 F GER
12 SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER
13 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
14 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
15 DOHMEN Laura 1989 F GER
16 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
17 BAUER Nora 1989 F GER
18 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
19 WEBER Francie 1988 F GER
20 KOCH Lisa 1988 F GER Neusser SV
21 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER
23 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER
24 HOFMANN Nadine 1989 F GER
25 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER MTV Giessen
26 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER
27 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
28 KLARE Marie-Louise 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
29 OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
30 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
31 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER PSV Berlin
32 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
33 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER
33 METZGER Alexia 1989 F GER TG Schwenningen
35 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster
36 UNGER Carolin 1989 F GER OFC Bonn
37 ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München
38 TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
39 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
40 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
41 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
41 WÜST Isabell 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 PETEREK Janinka 1988 F GER
43 BAUCHROWITZ Ellen 1989 F GER
45 MUKROWSKY Alicia 1988 F GER UFC Frankfurt
46 HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
47 HOMBERG Sarah 1988 F GER
48 SCHÜRMEYER Anke 1991 F GER
49 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
50 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
51 HUSAR Sophie 1990 F GER
52 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER SV Waldkirch
53 UISCHNER Claudia 1988 F GER
54 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
55 HEIDE Marie 1988 F GER
56 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
57 BOSCH Katharina 1989 F GER
58 BAROCKE Nadja 1991 F GER
59 HENNING Sabrina 1991 F GER
60 GOLFMANN Kristin 1989 F GER
61 TRIENITZ Maria 1990 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
61 SAGGAU Inken 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
63 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
64 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
65 DINTER Marie-Pauline 1990 F GER USC Magdeburg
66 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB
67 LARBIG Alexandra 1988 F GER UFC Frankfurt
68 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
69 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
70 SCHÜRMEYER Isabel 1988 F GER
71 VON BARTENWERFFER Svenja 1988 F GER Wiesbadener FC
72 OTTO Victoria 1989 F GER
73 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
74 SCHWENEN Sandra 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
75 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
76 LOGOTHETTI Anja 1989 F GER
77 SCHRODKE Caroline 1989 F GER
78 EBERZ Isabelle 1990 F GER
79 BOLZENIUS Judith 1990 F GER
80 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
81 KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER
82 LEINWAND Berit 1988 F GER
83 VON LANDENBERG Christina 1989 F GER
84 KLAUSMANN Michaela 1990 F GER
85 KÖHLER Johanna 1990 F GER
85 PETIT Anna 1988 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
87 FRANKE Melissa 1989 F GER
88 ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER
89 RENAULT Jeanne 1988 F GER FA Singen
90 FISCHER Michaela 1988 F GER
91 MOHR Inga 1991 F GER

08.05.2004 - 2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
3 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
3 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
5 BURNATOWSKI Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
6 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
7 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
8 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB
9 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
10 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
11 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER
12 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
13 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
14 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER
16 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER
17 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER OFC Bonn
19 WEIS Marion 1988 F GER
20 LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER
21 PENNDORF Bianca 1987 F GER
22 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
23 HEUSER Nadine 1987 F GER
24 METZGER Alexia 1989 F GER TG Schwenningen
25 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
26 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
27 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER
28 WEBER Francie 1988 F GER
29 HEIDE Marie 1988 F GER
30 SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER
31 FRANK Martina 1988 F GER
32 HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
33 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
34 WIEßNER Isabel 1987 F GER
35 HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
35 NALBACH Andrea 1987 F GER
37 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
38 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER
39 PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim
40 REINHARD Annika 1987 F GER
41 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
42 FORSTNER Lena 1989 F GER
43 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
44 GOLFMANN Kristin 1989 F GER
45 HUSAR Sophie 1990 F GER
46 URHAUSEN Florence 1990 F LUX
47 PETERSON Kim 1987 F GER
48 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
49 SCHWENEN Sandra 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
50 WORTHMANN Mareike 1987 F GER
51 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
53 HAHN Katharina 1988 F GER
53 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER
55 TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER
56 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
57 RUNGE Saskia 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
58 OLSZEWSKA Kamila 1988 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
59 TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
60 BAUER Nora 1989 F GER
61 PETERS Sina 1989 F GER
62 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER
63 BENNING Friederike 1988 F GER
64 OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
65 MÖCK Carolin 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
66 HENNING Sabrina 1991 F GER
67 JOHA Anuschka 1988 F GER
67 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
67 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
70 RUNGELRATH Viktoria 1988 F GER
71 PIOTROWSKI Ricarda 1988 F GER UFC Frankfurt
72 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER MTV Giessen
73 DEIMEL Natalie 1988 F GER
74 LEINWAND Berit 1988 F GER
75 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER PSV Berlin
76 WOTTKE Juliane 1987 F GER
76 KREßNER Kristin 1987 F GER FC Oelsnitz
78 SCHRODKE Caroline 1989 F GER
79 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
79 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER SV Waldkirch
79 GSCHWENDTNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
82 JOST Meike 1989 F GER
83 POTT Sonja 1988 F GER
84 SCHWIETZKE Anna-Katharina 1987 F GER
85 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
85 SCHNEIDER Katleen 1987 F GER
87 HOMBERG Sarah 1988 F GER
87 UPIR Oxana 1989 F GER
89 TWELBECK Lucia 1988 F GER Osnabrücker SC
90 HERRSCHUH Claudia 1987 F GER
91 UNGER Carolin 1989 F GER OFC Bonn
92 SAGGAU Inken 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
93 TRIENITZ Maria 1990 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
94 LEDEBUR Mareen 1988 F GER
95 BELSANTI Claudia 1987 F GER
96 BRECHT Kathrin 1989 F GER

17.05.2003 - 2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SONNLEITNER Sarah R. 1986 F GER
2 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
3 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
3 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
5 LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER
6 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER
8 BURNATOWSKI Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
9 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
10 SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
11 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
12 REINHARD Annika 1987 F GER
13 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB
14 LAAG Dana 1986 F GER
15 UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER OFC Bonn
16 LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER
17 RUSSO Maria 1986 F GER
18 WEIS Marion 1988 F GER
19 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER
20 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
21 FRANK Martina 1988 F GER
22 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
23 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
24 LANG Lisa-Sophie 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen
25 BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER
26 STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER SSIF Stockholm
27 HEUSER Nadine 1987 F GER
28 MOSLER Beate 1986 F GER
29 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
30 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER
31 NALBACH Andrea 1987 F GER
32 WORTHMANN Mareike 1987 F GER
33 PITZNER Laura 1986 F GER
33 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER
35 BÄR Kristina 1987 F GER
36 SAURER Jana 1988 F GER
37 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
38 FORSTNER Lena 1989 F GER
39 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
40 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
41 OHM Astrid 1987 F GER
41 RECKNAGEL Stephanie 1987 F GER
43 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
44 SCHILLER Alina 1986 F GER
45 WOLF Jana 1986 F GER
45 WIRTZ Hannah 1987 F GER
47 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER
48 HEPACH Heide 1987 F GER
49 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
50 SCHULERA Yvonne 1986 F GER
51 HENNEGRIFF Sandra 1987 F GER
52 NACHTSHEIM Tanja 1986 F GER
53 LEGAT Isabell 1986 F GER
54 HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
54 BENNING Friederike 1988 F GER
56 MOLZ Laura 1987 F GER
57 PETERSON Kim 1987 F GER
58 MARTENS Chloe 1986 F GER
59 MÖCKESCH Berenike 1989 F GER Quernheimer FC
60 HEIDEKER Silvia 1987 F GER
60 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
62 PENNDORF Bianca 1987 F GER
63 OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
64 BRENDLE Irina 1988 F GER
64 MÖCK Carolin 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
66 KIELMEIER Ulrike 1986 F GER
67 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
68 GLASL Silvia 1986 F GER
68 WÖBSE Juliane 1988 F GER
70 TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER
71 HOMBERG Sarah 1988 F GER
72 ZIMMER Sarah 1987 F GER 1. FC Holz
73 ASSNER Mascha 1989 F GER
74 POTT Sonja 1988 F GER
75 RUNGE Saskia 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
76 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
77 RUNGELRATH Viktoria 1988 F GER
78 LÖSCHNER Katharina 1986 F GER
79 HERRSCHUH Claudia 1987 F GER
80 KREßNER Kristin 1987 F GER FC Oelsnitz
81 KAMENOWSKI Maria 1986 F GER
82 ZIMMERMANN Anke 1986 F GER
83 HOFMANN Nadine 1989 F GER
84 LEDEBUR Mareen 1988 F GER
84 LIPPERT Annika 1986 F GER
86 JOHA Anuschka 1988 F GER
87 GROSS Anna-Lena 1988 F GER
88 DOHMEN Laura 1989 F GER
89 BRECHT Kathrin 1989 F GER
89 WEBER Francie 1988 F GER
91 BERGMANN Clarissa 1987 F GER
92 BELSANTI Claudia 1987 F GER
93 WEISS Natalie 1986 F GER
94 HENKES Melanie 1989 F GER
95 TWELBECK Lucia 1988 F GER Osnabrücker SC

27.04.2002 - 2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER
2 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
3 SONNLEITNER Sarah R. 1986 F GER
3 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
5 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
6 REINHARD Annika 1987 F GER
7 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
8 LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER
9 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
10 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
12 RUBEAU Tanja 1985 F GER
13 STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER SSIF Stockholm
14 WILLRICH Christine 1986 F GER
15 MOSLER Beate 1986 F GER
16 FORSTNER Lena 1989 F GER
17 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
18 HEUSER Nadine 1987 F GER
19 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
20 FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER
21 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
22 LANG Lisa-Sophie 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen
23 GRAF Luisa 1985 F GER
24 BÄR Kristina 1987 F GER
25 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
26 PITZNER Laura 1986 F GER
27 WOLF Jana 1986 F GER
28 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
29 BEHLENDORF Katja 1985 F GER
30 WEGENER Carmen 1985 F GER
31 MERKERT Theresia 1987 F GER
32 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER
33 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
34 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER
35 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
36 KAMENOWSKI Maria 1986 F GER
36 PFAU Jennifer 1987 F GER
38 HEINRICH Sonja 1985 F GER Freiburger TS
39 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
40 SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
40 SCHILLER Alina 1986 F GER
42 LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER
43 LANG Birte 1987 F GER
43 BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER
45 SCHULZ Birte 1985 F GER
46 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB
47 LEGAT Isabell 1986 F GER
48 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
49 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 SCHULERA Yvonne 1986 F GER
51 WOLF Mariella 1986 F GER TSV Laupheim
52 SCHELLWIES Nina 1986 F GER
53 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
54 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
55 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
56 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
56 RUSSO Maria 1986 F GER
58 HEIDEKER Silvia 1987 F GER
59 KREßNER Kristin 1987 F GER FC Oelsnitz
60 FROMMELT Maike 1985 F GER
61 NACHTSHEIM Tanja 1986 F GER
62 MEINKE Katharina 1985 F GER
63 NADORF Rebecca 1985 F GER
64 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
65 OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
66 FREHSE Julia 1985 F GER
67 GREHL Maxi 1986 F GER
68 HELLMANN Maria 1987 F GER
69 UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER OFC Bonn
70 BURNATOWSKI Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
71 WEISS Natalie 1986 F GER
72 GERLOFF Sylvia 1986 F GER
73 BAEß Kathleen 1987 F GER
74 FRANK Martina 1987 F GER
75 FRANK Martina 1988 F GER
76 PETERSON Kim 1987 F GER
77 RECKNAGEL Stephanie 1987 F GER
78 MÜLLER-RUHE Lara 1985 F GER
79 FRITZ Rebecca 1985 F GER
80 WICHMANN Patricia 1987 F GER
81 RUNGE Saskia 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
82 KORN Barbara 1986 F GER
83 HOGG Sonja 1987 F GER
84 MÖCK Carolin 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
84 GLASL Silvia 1986 F GER
86 WOTTKE Juliane 1987 F GER
87 MAX Sari 1989 F GER FS TV Langen
87 PENNDORF Bianca 1987 F GER
89 WAGNER Anne 1988 F GER
90 SCHERWATH Julia 1985 F GER
91 BÖHM Franziska 1988 F GER
92 VAN DELDEN Antonia 1988 F GER
93 BELSANTI Claudia 1987 F GER
94 LESSER Eva-Maria 1987 F GER
95 HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
96 ZIMMER Sarah 1987 F GER 1. FC Holz

31.03.2001 - 2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER
2 SONNLEITNER Sarah R. 1986 F GER
3 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER
5 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
6 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
8 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER
9 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER
10 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
11 SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER USC Bochum
12 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
13 FORSTNER Tanja 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
14 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
15 RUSSO Maria 1986 F GER
16 BECKER-RZEHAK Helene 1984 F GER FC Gröbenzell
17 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
18 STRUNK Anna 1985 F GER
19 KÖHLER Lisa 1984 F GER
20 NACHTSHEIM Tanja 1986 F GER
21 SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
22 WOLF Mariella 1986 F GER TSV Laupheim
23 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
24 LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER
25 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER
26 LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER
27 STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER SSIF Stockholm
28 HEIDT Hanna 1984 F GER
29 MOSLER Beate 1986 F GER
30 SIMON Yvette 1984 F GER
31 THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER
32 BURNATOWSKI Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
33 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER VFL Pinneberg
34 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
35 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER
36 FREITAG Julia 1984 F GER
37 SCHILLER Alina 1986 F GER
38 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
39 MARSCHALL Sabine 1984 F GER
40 GRÜNEBERG Karolin 1985 F GER
41 FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER
42 ANDREAS Michaela 1985 F GER
43 DECKERT Nadine 1984 F GER
44 SCHULERA Yvonne 1986 F GER
45 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
46 BRUNNE Anja 1984 F GER
47 FABIAN Caroline 1984 F GER
47 SCHERWATH Julia 1985 F GER
49 LAMMERING Berenice 1985 F GER Soester TV
49 MEINKE Katharina 1985 F GER
49 GERSTMEYER Beatrix-Maria 1984 F GER
52 BÄR Kristina 1987 F GER
53 BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER
54 GOTTSCHALK Susanna 1984 F GER
55 MEYER Jennifer 1985 F GER
56 MÜNK Susanne 1984 F GER
56 STÖCKLE Matthias 1971 F GER
57 SEEBACH Kristina 1986 F GER VT Zweibrücken
58 WEGENER Carmen 1985 F GER
59 JANISCH Ina 1987 F GER
60 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
61 NALBACH Andrea 1987 F GER
62 KOSTREWA Aline 1986 F GER
62 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER MTV Mainz
64 SCHMIDT Daniela 1985 F GER
65 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
66 FRANK Martina 1988 F GER
67 VON HAKE Elisabeth 1985 F GER
68 GERLOFF Sylvia 1986 F GER
69 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB
70 MÜLLER-RUHE Lara 1985 F GER
71 DÖRPHOLZ Maria 1984 F GER
72 WORTHMANN Mareike 1987 F GER
73 LEGAT Isabell 1986 F GER
74 MASOPUST Cornelia 1984 F GER
75 REIMERS Julia 1984 F GER
76 KREßNER Kristin 1987 F GER FC Oelsnitz
77 PFAU Jennifer 1987 F GER
78 GREHL Maxi 1986 F GER
79 FROMMELT Maike 1985 F GER
80 PAULINI Mirja 1985 F GER
81 SAURER Jana 1988 F GER
82 SOMMER Lea 1986 F GER
83 STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC
84 WAGNER Anne 1988 F GER
85 PETERSON Kim 1987 F GER
86 GLASL Silvia 1986 F GER
87 ÖHRLEIN Michaela 1984 F GER
88 KÄHLER Catherina 1985 F GER
89 WOLF Jana 1986 F GER
90 SAURER Mira 1984 F GER
91 STUTZKE Sonja 1984 F GER OFC Bonn

13.05.2000 - 2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
2 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
3 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
3 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
5 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
6 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
7 WERNHER Luise 1983 F GER
8 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
9 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
11 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
12 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
13 STRUNK Anna 1985 F GER
14 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER
15 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER
16 BECKER-RZEHAK Helene 1984 F GER FC Gröbenzell
17 SCHUHMANN Jana 1983 F GER
18 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER
19 BELLMANN Barbara 1984 F GER
20 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
21 GERLACH Carolin 1984 F GER
22 POSCHEN Barbara 1983 F GER
23 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
24 MARSCHALL Sabine 1984 F GER
25 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam
26 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
27 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
28 EISELE Katharina 1983 F GER
29 PILLEKEIT Anne 1983 F GER PSV Berlin
30 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 POLLMANN Stefanie 1983 F GER
32 SCHILLER Alina 1986 F GER
33 HEINZELMANN Caroline 1984 F GER
34 SACK Rebecca 1984 F GER
35 GEISELER Astrid 1983 F GER
36 PFEIFER Anna 1983 F GER
37 SIMON Yvette 1984 F GER
38 BEGING Kathrin 1983 F GER
38 GRABOWSKI Anne 1983 F GER
38 BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER
41 PEREIRA Isabell 1985 F GER
42 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
43 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
44 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER
45 STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER SC Prinz Eugen München
46 THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER
47 LOHÖLTER Christina 1984 F GER
48 GOTTSCHALK Susanna 1984 F GER
49 SCHWENZER Aileen 1983 F GER
50 NAWROTH Sarah 1983 F GER
50 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER
52 FABIAN Caroline 1984 F GER
53 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER
54 SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER USC Bochum
55 BRESEMANN Madeleine 1983 F GER
56 KÖHLER Lisa 1984 F GER
57 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
58 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER
59 GREHL Maxi 1986 F GER
60 MEISSNER Tina 1984 F GER
61 RILLING Janine 1985 F GER
61 BRASCHE Julia 1983 F GER USC München
63 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER
64 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim
65 BERTRAM Theresa 1983 F GER
66 STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC
67 DANGELMAIER Marie-Luise 1985 F GER
68 FORSTNER Tanja 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
68 FREITAG Julia 1984 F GER
68 MOSLER Beate 1986 F GER
71 KOSTREWA Aline 1986 F GER
72 NACHTSHEIM Tanja 1986 F GER
73 GRÜNEBERG Karolin 1985 F GER
74 BLUME Clarissa 1983 F GER
75 SCHULZ Birte 1985 F GER
76 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
77 FELDMANN Swantje 1985 F GER
77 RISCHE Heike 1983 F GER
79 MÜLLER Martina 1984 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
80 BITTER Annette 1983 F GER
81 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
82 BRUNNE Anja 1984 F GER
83 HEIDT Hanna 1984 F GER
84 BEHRINGER Tina 1985 F GER
85 TYRANSKY Sabrina 1985 F GER
86 SCHMIDT Daniela 1985 F GER
87 KUJATH Kathrin 1984 F GER
88 MARQUARDT Katrin 1985 F GER
89 SCHADE Nina 1985 F GER
90 ISAK Kerstin 1983 F GER
91 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
92 FREHSE Julia 1985 F GER
92 HOFFMANN Julia 1983 F GER
94 MENG Christina 1986 F GER
94 ZIELINSKI Susanne 1984 F GER
94 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER MTV Mainz

06.03.1999 - 1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
2 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
3 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
3 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
5 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
6 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
7 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
9 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
10 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
11 MAHLER Katrin 1982 F GER
12 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
13 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER
14 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER
15 KOPROWSKI Anik 1982 F GER
16 PFEIFER Anna 1983 F GER
17 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
18 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
19 SCHULZ Kathrin 1982 F GER
20 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER
21 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER
22 GERLACH Carolin 1984 F GER
23 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 DEMIRCI Sahnaz 1983 F GER
25 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam
26 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
27 GRABOWSKI Anne 1983 F GER
28 SCHUHMANN Jana 1983 F GER
29 ROGGENBUCK Christiane 1982 F GER
30 THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER
31 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
32 WERNHER Luise 1983 F GER
33 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
34 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER
34 ZIELINSKI Sarah 1983 F GER
36 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER
37 NAWROTH Sarah 1983 F GER
38 DADASCHI Arianna 1984 F GER
39 STRITZELBERGER Carolyn 1982 F GER
40 SPRICK Aline 1982 F GER
41 MEISSNER Tina 1984 F GER
42 BECKER-RZEHAK Helene 1984 F GER FC Gröbenzell
43 BRASCHE Julia 1983 F GER USC München
44 DREBLOW Dana 1982 F GER
44 BECKER Henrike 1982 F GER
46 PILLEKEIT Anne 1983 F GER PSV Berlin
47 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
48 WAGNER Jennifer 1983 F GER
49 STRUNK Anna 1985 F GER
50 LOHÖLTER Christina 1984 F GER
51 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER VFL Pinneberg
52 KESS Sarah Valerie 1982 F GER
53 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER
54 NALBACH Marion 1982 F GER
54 VON ASWEGE Hanka 1983 F GER
56 GEISELER Astrid 1983 F GER
57 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
58 RISCHE Heike 1983 F GER
59 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
60 AMER Tina 1982 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
61 WÜSTENFELD Anna-Maike 1983 F GER
62 OED Jenny 1984 F GER
63 SIMON Yvette 1984 F GER
64 TRÜBEL Anna 1983 F GER
64 SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER USC Bochum
64 STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER SC Prinz Eugen München
67 PATZER Claudia 1983 F GER
68 STAHL Julia 1982 F GER
69 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER
70 SCHADE Nina 1985 F GER
71 KÖHLER Anne-Christin 1982 F GER FC Leipzig
72 MEYER Jennifer 1985 F GER
73 POSCHEN Barbara 1983 F GER
74 ROTH Sophia-Caroline 1984 F GER
75 LANG Vanessa 1982 F GER TV Bergzabern
76 FABIAN Caroline 1984 F GER
77 HAUSCHILD Swantje 1983 F GER FA Rheinfelden
78 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER MTV Mainz
78 JASPERS Tomke 1982 F GER
80 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER
81 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
82 MÜNCH Martina 1984 F GER FC Immendingen
83 EISELE Katharina 1983 F GER
83 WAKAYAMA Lena 1982 F GER
85 ZIGANN Christina 1982 F GER
86 HEINZELMANN Caroline 1984 F GER
86 SEEBACH Kristina 1986 F GER VT Zweibrücken
88 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
88 REIMERS Julia 1984 F GER
90 WALOSZEK Sonja 1983 F GER
91 KLEINHEITZ Sonja 1983 F GER ETSV Offenburg
92 BLUME Clarissa 1983 F GER
93 POLLMANN Stefanie 1983 F GER
94 ROTH Maria 1983 F GER
95 HOMFELDT Gesche 1982 F GER
96 SCHILLER Alina 1986 F GER

01.01.1998 - 1998 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
2 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
3 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
3 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
5 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER UFC Frankfurt
6 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER
7 NDOLO Rosa-Maria 1981 F GER
8 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
9 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER
10 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER
11 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim
12 MAHLER Katrin 1982 F GER
13 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg
15 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER
16 WEBER Eva 1982 F GER TV Homburg
17 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER
18 DÜMCKE Jenny 1981 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida
19 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
20 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn
21 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
22 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
23 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER
24 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER
25 KESS Sarah Valerie 1982 F GER
26 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
27 BERTRAM Constanze 1981 F GER
28 KUHNHÄUSER Sandra 1981 F GER
29 HADAMSCHECK Grit 1981 F GER
30 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam
31 DEMIRCI Sahnaz 1983 F GER
32 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER
33 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER
34 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER
35 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim
36 STAHL Julia 1982 F GER
36 NALBACH Marion 1982 F GER
38 WERNHER Luise 1983 F GER
39 KÖHLER Angela 1981 F GER EFG Essen
40 SCHUHMANN Jana 1983 F GER
40 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
42 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER VFL Pinneberg
43 ZIGANN Christina 1982 F GER
44 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
45 GEISELER Astrid 1983 F GER
46 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
47 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
48 AMER Tina 1982 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
49 TIETZE Susann 1981 F GER
50 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
51 HAUSCHILD Swantje 1983 F GER FA Rheinfelden
52 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
53 WECKARDT Sonja 1981 F GER Heidenheimer SB
54 BÜRKL Noemi 1981 F GER
55 WAGNER Jennifer 1983 F GER
56 THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER
57 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
58 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
59 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
60 PFEIFER Anna 1983 F GER
61 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER
62 ROGGENBUCK Christiane 1982 F GER
63 KOPROWSKI Anik 1982 F GER
64 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim
65 NEMETH Maria Miwa 1981 F GER
65 HALIMA Sabine 1982 F GER
67 NIKOLAI Karin 1981 F GER
68 STRITZELBERGER Carolyn 1982 F GER
69 SCHULZ Kathrin 1982 F GER
70 HARDENBERG Cecilia 1981 F GER
71 LEO Alexandra 1981 F GER
72 BITTER Annette 1983 F GER
73 STEMBERG Sarah 1981 F GER
74 STEIGER Ann-Marie 1981 F GER
75 MARR Franziska 1983 F GER
76 EISELE Katharina 1983 F GER
77 LANG Vanessa 1982 F GER TV Bergzabern
77 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
79 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER
80 DEMMER Sabine 1982 F GER
81 KOCKS Julia 1981 F GER
82 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
82 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER
84 CARABAS Dina 1981 F GER
85 PATZER Claudia 1983 F GER
86 FISCHER Julia 1982 F GER
86 SCHLICKE Anett 1981 F GER
88 SPIESS Anna 1981 F GER
88 VON MALOTTKY Marina 1981 F GER
90 SCHOSTOK Christina 1981 F GER
91 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
92 BRESEMANN Madeleine 1983 F GER
93 ZIELINSKI Sarah 1983 F GER
94 DOETINCHEN Van Verena 1982 F GER
95 STUHLEMMER Daniela 1983 F GER
96 BENDLAGE Anna 1984 F GER

08.03.1997 - 1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
2 HEISLER Sandra 1980 F GER
3 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
3 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
5 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
7 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim
8 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
9 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
11 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER
12 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
13 RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER FC Mosbach
14 WEBER Eva 1982 F GER TV Homburg
15 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER UFC Frankfurt
16 EVERS Susanne 1980 F GER
17 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
18 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn
19 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
20 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER
21 STEIN Juliane 1981 F GER
22 SCHIELE Laura 1983 F GER
22 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER
24 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV
25 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
26 MAHLER Katrin 1982 F GER
27 NDOLO Rosa-Maria 1981 F GER
28 HADAMSCHECK Grit 1981 F GER
29 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER
30 KESS Sarah Valerie 1982 F GER
31 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg
32 SLABY Jutta 1980 F GER
33 FEKETE Susanna 1980 F GER
34 MINKER Marleen 1982 F GER
34 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
36 SCHUCHARD Sandra 1980 F GER
37 TSCHESCHLOK Marlen 1981 F GER
38 KNÜPFER Stephanie 1980 F GER
39 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
39 STRYER Lisa-Marie 1980 F GER
41 MARSETZ Hilke 1980 F GER Fechtclub Soltau
42 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER
43 MAURER Nina 1980 F GER
44 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam
45 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
46 VIEWEG Miriam 1980 F GER
47 STRITZELBERGER Carolyn 1982 F GER
48 TEBBENHOFF Anna-Kathrin 1980 F GER
49 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
50 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
51 KOPROWSKI Anik 1982 F GER
52 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
53 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
54 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
55 KORF Jana 1980 F GER
55 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim
57 MATERN Petra 1980 F GER
58 SCHULZ Kathrin 1982 F GER
59 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER
60 WAGENBACH Anne 1982 F GER
61 STEIN Sabrina 1980 F GER
62 KUHNHÄUSER Sandra 1981 F GER
63 WARNECKE Stefanie 1980 F GER FC Ratzeburg
64 TIETZE Susann 1981 F GER
64 MARCHESE Elisa 1981 F GER
66 MARR Franziska 1983 F GER
67 LANG Vanessa 1982 F GER TV Bergzabern
68 BERTRAM Constanze 1981 F GER
69 BUSCH Corinna 1981 F GER TV Homburg
69 HAKE Katrin 1980 F GER
71 PATZER Claudia 1983 F GER
71 GERLACH Carolin 1984 F GER
73 WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
74 RINGWALD Elke 1980 F GER
75 BUSCH Olivia 1982 F GER
76 THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER
77 GREß Gesine 1981 F GER FC Offenbach
78 WECKARDT Sonja 1981 F GER Heidenheimer SB
79 NALBACH Marion 1982 F GER
80 LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER
81 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
82 STAHL Julia 1982 F GER
83 HAHN Anja 1983 F GER
84 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER
85 SEIBEL Julia 1981 F GER
86 HALIMA Sabine 1982 F GER
87 ZIGANN Christina 1982 F GER
88 JOOS Christina 1980 F GER
89 SCHOSTOK Christina 1981 F GER
90 OED Jenny 1984 F GER
91 LEO Alexandra 1981 F GER
91 FRÄNKEL Simone 1980 F GER SV Esslingen
93 VON MALOTTKY Marina 1981 F GER
94 REBER Tanja 1981 F GER

01.03.1996 - 1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
2 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER FC Fürth
3 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
3 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 KUHFUSS Sandra 1979 F GER
6 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
7 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
8 STEGER Meike 1979 F GER
9 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim
10 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
11 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
12 NITSCHKE Katrin 1979 F GER
13 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
14 SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER
15 HEISLER Sandra 1980 F GER
16 KOZERSKI Anja 1979 F GER
17 KÜHNHOLD Susanne 1980 F GER
18 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER
19 RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER FC Mosbach
20 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER
21 BERTRAM Constanze 1981 F GER
22 FISCHER Nicole 1980 F GER
23 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER
24 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV
25 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER
26 EVERS Susanne 1980 F GER
27 MARSETZ Hilke 1980 F GER Fechtclub Soltau
28 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
29 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn
30 MÖSER Natascha 1979 F GER
31 BÜCKLE Diana 1981 F GER
32 RÖHL Claudia 1979 F GER
33 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER
34 GELDERBLOM Anne 1979 F GER
35 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB
36 SLABY Jutta 1980 F GER
37 SELIG Lena 1980 F GER FC Leipzig
38 BUSCH Corinna 1981 F GER TV Homburg
39 BÜRKL Noemi 1981 F GER
39 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
41 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER
42 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER
43 STRITZELBERGER Carolyn 1982 F GER
44 HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
45 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
46 STRAUB Michele 1979 F GER
47 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
48 STÖHR Manuela 1979 F GER
49 BEIERGRÖßLEIN Katharina 1980 F GER TV Cannstatt
50 WECKARDT Sonja 1981 F GER Heidenheimer SB
51 TSCHESCHLOK Marlen 1981 F GER
52 BALL Tabea 1979 F GER
53 RINGWALD Elke 1980 F GER
54 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
55 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER
56 BABAKHANI Alicija 1981 F GER
57 DUNKEL Claudia 1980 F GER
58 SCHOSTOK Christina 1981 F GER
59 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim
60 MAHLER Katrin 1982 F GER
60 KNÜPFER Stephanie 1980 F GER
62 WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
63 FEKETE Susanna 1980 F GER
64 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER
64 DÄBERITZ Andrea 1979 F GER
66 SIELAFF Stefanie 1979 F GER
67 WERNHER Luise 1983 F GER
68 KORF Jana 1980 F GER
69 VIEWEG Miriam 1980 F GER
71 NAGY Gyöngyrer 1979 F GER
72 HUBICH Stefanie 1979 F GER
73 DÜMCKE Jenny 1981 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida
74 NALBACH Marion 1982 F GER
75 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER
76 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER
77 TIETZE Susann 1981 F GER
78 HÖBLER Yvonne 1979 F GER
79 STEIN Sabrina 1980 F GER
80 KESS Sarah Valerie 1982 F GER
81 MARR Franziska 1983 F GER
82 STEIN Juliane 1981 F GER
83 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER
83 HAPP Claudia 1980 F GER
83 STEMBERG Sarah 1981 F GER
86 PATZER Claudia 1983 F GER
87 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg
88 REBER Tanja 1981 F GER
89 PÖHLMANN Patricia 1979 F GER
90 PARADOWSKI Apolonia 1980 F GER
91 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim
92 NEHER Stephanie 1980 F GER
93 WAKAYAMA Lena 1982 F GER
94 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
95 KETTLER Rona 1983 F GER

01.03.1995 - 1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
2 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
3 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
3 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
5 PFEILSTICKER Daniela 1978 F GER
6 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
7 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER FC Fürth
8 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 HARGINA Heike 1978 F GER TG Schwenningen
10 NITSCHKE Katrin 1979 F GER
11 BECKMANN Ruth 1979 F GER
12 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
13 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
14 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER
15 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen
16 DÖRKES Miriam 1978 F GER
17 BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
18 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
19 SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER
20 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
21 KUHFUSS Sandra 1979 F GER
22 ROMAHN Natalie 1978 F GER
23 KOZERSKI Anja 1979 F GER
24 STRAUB Michele 1979 F GER
25 STICH Nina 1978 F GER
26 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER
27 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER
28 RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER FC Mosbach
29 MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
30 KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER
31 HEISLER Sandra 1980 F GER
32 HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
33 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
34 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER
35 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
36 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
37 OTTO Frauke 1978 F GER
38 VIEHMANN Chantal 1978 F GER
39 SCHULZE Claudia 1978 F GER
40 ZIMMERMANN Yvonne 1978 F GER
41 BRÄUNIGER Anne 1978 F GER
42 LAKATOS Janet 1978 F GER
43 SCHMITT Jeannie 1978 F GER
44 DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
45 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
46 DUNKEL Claudia 1980 F GER
47 KREISEL Eva-Veronika 1979 F GER
48 MARSETZ Hilke 1980 F GER Fechtclub Soltau
49 ROCK Julia 1978 F GER
50 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
51 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER
52 STRYER Lisa-Marie 1980 F GER
52 WECKARDT Sonja 1981 F GER Heidenheimer SB
54 CLAUS Michelle 1978 F GER
55 BALL Tabea 1979 F GER
56 GRASMANN Meike 1979 F GER
57 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER
57 BAMME Peggy 1978 F GER
57 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
60 KAMMERER Uta 1978 F GER
61 VARGA Tina 1979 F GER
62 SELIG Lena 1980 F GER FC Leipzig
63 STEGER Meike 1979 F GER
64 LUDWIG Anke 1978 F GER
65 DAMM Diana 1978 F GER PSV Weimar
66 PÖHLMANN Patricia 1979 F GER
67 ZERRWECK Simone 1979 F GER TSG Backnang
68 DAVID Katja 1979 F GER PFC Potsdam
69 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
70 FÖRSTER Melanie 1979 F GER
71 NITZSCHE Susanne 1978 F GER
71 GRUHN Katja 1980 F GER
73 BÜRKL Noemi 1981 F GER
74 STEINMETZ Ulrike 1978 F GER
75 FISCHER Nicole 1980 F GER
75 SPRENGER Diana 1978 F GER
77 HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER
78 LONYAI Rita 1978 F GER
79 UFER Nadja 1978 F GER
80 BEIERGRÖßLEIN Katharina 1980 F GER TV Cannstatt
81 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn
82 HERTER Sylivia 1978 F GER
83 KESSLER Marion 1978 F GER
84 LICHTENSTEIN Verena 1978 F GER
85 NEHER Stephanie 1980 F GER
86 GELDERBLOM Anne 1979 F GER
87 RINGWALD Elke 1980 F GER
88 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER
89 MÜLLER Myrna 1978 F GER
90 LUDWIG Hanna 1979 F GER MTV Mainz
91 SABOROWSKI Alissa 1979 F GER
91 MAURER Antonia 1980 F GER
93 GNÄDIG Diana 1978 F GER
94 HIENZ Krimhild 1979 F GER
94 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
96 FEKETE Susanna 1980 F GER

01.01.1994 - 1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
2 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER
3 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
3 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER FC Fürth
5 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
6 BRAUSKE Ute 1977 F GER
7 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
8 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
9 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
10 PFEILSTICKER Anke 1977 F GER TSV Calw
11 ARENS Nina 1977 F GER
12 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
13 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
14 WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
16 KOZERSKI Anja 1979 F GER
17 WALLENSTEIN Silke 1977 F GER
18 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
19 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
20 GREBEHEM Marlen 1977 F GER TC Hameln
21 STRAUB Michele 1979 F GER
22 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
23 NITSCHKE Katrin 1979 F GER
24 PRÖHL Henrike 1978 F GER Fechtclub Soltau
25 PFEIFFER Skadi 1977 F GER
26 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER
27 OTTO Frauke 1978 F GER
28 MEDLA Natalia 1977 F GER
29 SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER
30 MARSETZ Hilke 1980 F GER Fechtclub Soltau
31 SCHMID Nicole 1978 F GER
32 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER
33 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
34 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER
34 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim
36 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
37 NITSCH Diana 1977 F GER
38 FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER
39 KURZ Patricia 1977 F GER
40 HARGINA Heike 1978 F GER TG Schwenningen
41 BERNST Tina 1977 F GER
42 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
44 LAKATOS Janet 1978 F GER
45 STELLING Peggy 1977 F GER
46 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER
46 BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
48 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER
48 FISCHER Susanne 1977 F GER
50 MENGE Peggy 1977 F GER
51 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen
52 SELIG Lena 1980 F GER FC Leipzig
53 DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
54 JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB
55 STICH Nina 1978 F GER
56 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
57 WITTMANN Julia 1977 F GER
58 RIEDEN Barbara 1977 F GER
59 PFEILSTICKER Daniela 1978 F GER
60 BERNAU Alexandra 1977 F GER
61 SLABY Jutta 1980 F GER
62 BALL Tabea 1979 F GER
62 DÖRKES Miriam 1978 F GER
64 DAMM Diana 1978 F GER PSV Weimar
65 BRÜHL Corina 1978 F GER
66 LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER
67 SCHARFE Miriam 1979 F GER
68 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
69 VIEHMANN Chantal 1978 F GER
70 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
71 LAUTERBACH Nicole 1979 F GER
72 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
73 PIRRON Dominique 1979 F GER
74 KRAMER Silke 1977 F GER
74 MAIER RUPRECHT Marion 1977 F GER
76 HUMBERT Stefanie 1978 F GER
77 PERSCHKE Verena 1977 F GER
78 GEISE Sylvia 1977 F GER
79 HUBER Franziska 1977 F GER
80 LUTZ Michaela 1979 F GER
80 KRAMP Claudia 1978 F GER
82 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
83 THIELE Julia 1980 F GER
84 KESSLER Marion 1978 F GER
85 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER
86 VARGA Tina 1979 F GER
87 SPRENGER Diana 1978 F GER
87 MAURER Antonia 1980 F GER
89 HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
90 HERTER Sylivia 1978 F GER
90 LICHTENSTEIN Verena 1978 F GER
92 GNÄDIG Diana 1978 F GER
92 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
94 BERAN Astrid 1977 F GER
95 THEUERKAUF Heike 1977 F GER FS Geisingen
95 ROMAHN Natalie 1978 F GER

01.03.1993 - 1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
2 WITTE Anja 1976 F GER
3 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
4 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
5 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
6 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
7 NICKELT Karen 1976 F GER
8 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
9 BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
10 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
11 WALLENSTEIN Silke 1977 F GER
12 ARENS Nina 1977 F GER
13 HELGERS Heike 1976 F GER
14 PLATEK Kasia 1978 F GER
15 BORCHERS Maja 1976 F GER
16 BERNST Tina 1977 F GER
17 MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
18 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
19 ENDERLIN Stefanie 1976 F GER
20 PFEILSTICKER Anke 1977 F GER TSV Calw
21 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
22 ANGERHAUSEN Julia 1977 F GER
23 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg
24 OTTO Frauke 1978 F GER
25 HELD Tanja 1976 F GER
26 GUNKELMANN Nora 1976 F GER
27 ROSCHE Peggy 1976 F GER
28 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER
29 DIMITROW Daniela 1976 F GER
30 FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER
31 RAUCH Ute 1976 F GER
32 DAHINTEN Lena 1978 F GER

01.03.1992 - 1992 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
2 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
3 KOWERT Frauke 1975 F GER
4 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
5 DÖTSCH Andrea 1975 F GER
6 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
7 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
8 MEHRLE Ruth 1975 F GER
9 BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
10 ARENS Nina 1977 F GER
11 KÜHNER Stefanie 1975 F GER
12 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg
13 HERDER Katrin 1975 F GER
14 HÄNSCH Pamela 1975 F GER
15 LOYER Arthur 1991 M FRA
16 EVERS Ina 1975 F GER
17 SCHMITT Katharina 1976 F GER
18 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
19 KUHN Eva 1975 F GER
20 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER
21 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
22 GWIADOWSKI Irene 1975 F GER
23 GULBA Carolin 1975 F GER
24 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
25 EPING Christiane 1976 F GER
26 RAUCH Ute 1976 F GER
27 BRAUSKE Ute 1977 F GER
28 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
29 HELGERS Heike 1976 F GER
30 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER
31 WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER
32 GLASER Corinna 1976 F GER

01.01.1991 - 1991 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
3 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
4 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
4 TASINATO Mara 1900 F ITA
5 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER
6 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
7 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
7 NYIROE Timea 1900 F HUN
8 RUTZ-LAUBER Corinna 1975 F GER FC Mosbach
8 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
9 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
10 SCHMITT Katharina 1976 F GER
11 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER
12 SCHMID Simone 1974 F GER
13 GÖTZ Claudia 1974 F GER
14 EVERS Ina 1975 F GER
15 TRÜPER Bettina 1974 F GER
16 SEIBEL Karina 1974 F GER
17 SCHMID Nicole 1978 F GER
18 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
19 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin
20 SCHREIBER Martina 1976 F GER
21 OPPER Daniela 1975 F GER
22 HÖHLEMANN Ines 1975 F GER
23 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
24 DOLDI Simone 1974 F GER
25 SCHMITZ Sandra 1974 F GER
26 SCHETTKAT Michaela 1974 F GER
27 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg
28 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
29 HELD Tanja 1976 F GER
30 HÖGLUND Kirsten 1974 F SWE KFA Köping
31 FIESSER Ariane 1976 F GER
32 SCHEFFLER Constanze 1975 F GER
33 RADEMACHER Tanja 1974 F GER TUS Hüfingen
34 WALTER Mareile 1975 F SWE LUGI Lund
35 THIERMANN Katja 1975 F GER
35 JACOB Karen 1974 F GER
37 KÜHNER Stefanie 1975 F GER
38 PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER USC München
39 RODE Jaqueline 1974 F GER
40 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER
41 WITTE Anja 1976 F GER
42 BUSCHLI Claudia 1976 F GER
43 FRITSCHE Nadin 1975 F GER
44 REIM Theresia 1976 F GER
45 HÄNSCH Pamela 1975 F GER
46 FELDMANN Britta 1974 F GER
47 STAHLSCHMIDT Theresa 1974 F GER
48 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin
49 FISCHER-FELS Regina 1975 F GER
50 HAHN Melanie 1974 F GER
51 GWIADOWSKI Irene 1975 F GER
52 BUSCHMANN Anke 1975 F GER
53 SCHMIDT Nicole 1975 F GER
53 STERZIK Christine 1976 F GER
55 LOCH Ina 1976 F GER
55 KATZENBERGER Sandra 1974 F GER
57 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
58 KRAUSS Martina 1974 F GER
58 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
58 WÜRFEL Jana 1975 F GER
61 HABERKORN Nina 1976 F GER
61 SIEBRECHT Nicola 1976 F GER
61 LIPP Simone 1975 F GER
64 URBAN Kathrin 1975 F GER
65 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
66 SCHOLL Jaqueline 1974 F GER
67 MEHRLE Ruth 1975 F GER
68 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
69 GRÄF Ute 1976 F GER
69 KÜNLE Teresa 1975 F GER
71 OLTARJOW Barbara 1975 F GER
71 GUNKELMANN Nora 1976 F GER
73 KUHN Eva 1975 F GER
74 LOYER Arthur 1991 M FRA
74 HEIDRICH Beatrice 1974 F GER
76 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
76 BRADSCH Nicole 1975 F GER
78 FINK Natalia 1975 F GER
79 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
80 PRIEBE Karin 1975 F GER
81 LEUTZ Jaqueline 1976 F GER
82 MANSBERGER Katrin 1976 F GER
83 OLDENBURG Catrin 1977 F GER
84 KEHLERT Sandra 1975 F GER
85 MEICHSNER Eva 1976 F GER
86 KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER
87 MOSTERT Katharina 1974 F GER
88 FISCHBACH Britta 1974 F GER
89 HERDER Katrin 1975 F GER
90 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
91 GLASER Corinna 1976 F GER
92 EIGNER Barbara 1974 F GER
93 LANAK Anke 1974 F GER
94 GASCHLER Christine 1975 F GER
95 HELGERS Heike 1976 F GER
95 SCHMIDT Elke 1976 F GER
97 COLIN Sarah 1975 F GER
98 GULBA Carolin 1975 F GER
99 RUTHOFF Corinna 1974 F GER
99 LAU Susanne 1976 F GER
99 SCHWEIZER Kerstin 1974 F GER
102 LARSEN Diana 1975 F GER
103 HOMUTH Kathrin 1974 F GER
103 DALLMANN Katja 1976 F GER
105 GRUNWALD Melanie 1974 F GER
106 PLATEK Kasia 1978 F GER
107 DIEHN Nicola 1974 F GER
108 MANDT Nathalie 1976 F GER
109 WODA Olga 1975 F GER
110 ELSNER Constance 1976 F GER
111 ZIMMERMANN Caroline 1975 F GER OFC Bonn
112 LEMBKE Nicole 1975 F GER
113 LIMINSKI Vanessa 1976 F GER
114 DÖTSCH Andrea 1975 F GER
115 MAURER Katrin 1974 F GER
116 HELM Marcella 1978 F GER
116 KIPPELS Annette 1975 F GER
116 CALAMINUS Andrea 1976 F GER
119 CHOWANIETZ Sigrid 1974 F GER
119 SCHELLHORN Katrin 1976 F GER
119 BECKER Christin 1975 F GER
119 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER SV Böblingen
123 ROSCHE Peggy 1976 F GER

01.01.1990 - 1990 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
2 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
3 KERSCHBAUM Sabine 1973 F GER
4 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
5 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
6 TRÜPER Bettina 1974 F GER
7 WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
8 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
9 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
10 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER
11 SCHMID Nicole 1978 F GER
12 SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER
13 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
14 SEIBEL Karina 1974 F GER
15 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
16 EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg
17 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
18 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
19 KEHLERT Sandra 1975 F GER
20 BILLEK Renate-Sabine 1973 F GER
21 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
22 KLINGER Ingrid 1973 F GER
23 KOTELNIKOVA Katerina 1900 F LAT
24 VOGELMANN Sylvia 1973 F GER
25 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC
25 HUFNAGEL Silke 1974 F GER
27 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
28 SCHMITZ Sandra 1974 F GER
29 KOWERT Frauke 1975 F GER
29 HAHN Melanie 1974 F GER
29 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
32 SCHOLL Jaqueline 1974 F GER
33 DIEHN Nicola 1974 F GER
34 NICKEL Constanze 1973 F GER
35 SCHMID Simone 1974 F GER
36 FISCHER-FELS Regina 1975 F GER
37 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
38 GOTIC Lidija 1976 F GER
39 LÜDTKE Claudia 1973 F GER
40 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
41 NICKEL Stephanie 1975 F GER
42 TURI Ursula 1973 F GER
42 OPPER Daniela 1975 F GER
42 BONTE Vera 1974 F GER
45 KRAUS Sabine 1974 F GER
46 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
47 GWIADOWSKI Irene 1975 F GER
48 UNGLAUB Petra 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
49 PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER USC München
50 RUTZ-LAUBER Corinna 1975 F GER FC Mosbach
51 DOLDI Simone 1974 F GER
52 SCHMITZ Caroline 1974 F GER
53 FELDMANN Britta 1974 F GER
53 CURRLIN Elke 1974 F GER
55 GOCH Barbara 1974 F GER
56 SCHOLZ Jessica 1973 F GER
57 STAHLSCHMIDT Theresa 1974 F GER
58 ROGALL Daniela 1973 F GER
59 GASCHLER Christine 1975 F GER
60 LANAK Anke 1974 F GER
61 DÖTSCH Andrea 1975 F GER
61 RÖHRIG Nicole 1973 F GER
63 FRETZDORF Christina 1974 F GER
64 RENNER Inken 1975 F GER
66 SCHMIDT Nicole 1975 F GER
67 BUSCHMANN Anke 1975 F GER
68 KOBBE Ulrike 1973 F GER
69 EVERS Ina 1975 F GER
70 LINDSBACH Susanne 1976 F GER
71 KÜNLE Teresa 1975 F GER
72 ZIMMERMANN Vera 1973 F GER
73 KISCHKEL Melanie 1973 F GER
74 RUTNER Simone 1975 F GER
75 HÄNSCH Pamela 1975 F GER
75 STERZIK Christine 1976 F GER
75 ZIMMERMANN Caroline 1975 F GER OFC Bonn
78 KUNERT Stefanie 1975 F GER
79 KNOPP Andrea 1976 F GER
80 ZICHNER Melanie 1973 F GER