zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

15.02.2020 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
2 N SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
3 N LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 N WETZLAR Mattis 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
5 N STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
6 N BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
7 N THÖNNES Jorge 2004 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
8 N SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
9 N EMMERICH Jaron 2004 M GER TG Dörnigheim
10 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers
11 N STERNBERG Jacob STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
12 N WASSENAAR Luis WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
13 N RIDDER Norwin RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC
14 N TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
15 N DANLEE Billy 2003 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
16 N IVO Moritz 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz
17 N MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
18 N SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
19 N HAUPT Johannes 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz
20 N SCHARFENBERG Rasmus 2004 M GER VFL Pinneberg
21 N MENZEL Toni 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
22 D FABER Justus 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen
23 N WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
24 N TEICHERT Carl 2004 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
25 N GARZON AMADEI Antonio GARZON AMADEI Antonio 2003 M ITA TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
26 N OFFERMANN Carsten OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

16.02.2019 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
2 N SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
3 N BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
3 N STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
5 N DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
6 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster
7 N LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
8 N HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
9 N HAUPT Johannes 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz
10 N SCHMIDT Friedrich SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
11 N BUCHHOLTZ Carl BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
12 N GOOVAERTS Reinoud 2001 M BEL Omnisword
13 N WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
14 N SCHMIDT Richard SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
15 N SCHMID Andreas 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV
16 N THÖNNES Jorge 2004 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
17 N STERNBERG Jacob STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
18 N IVO Moritz 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz
19 N RIDDER Norwin RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC
20 N DUBISCHAR Julian 2002 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
21 N WIEBELITZ Jacob 2003 M GER TK Hannover
22 N GUST Timo GUST Timo 1999 M GER Kölner FK

17.02.2018 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
2 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
3 BODEWIG Hendrik BODEWIG Hendrik 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV
3 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
5 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
6 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
7 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
8 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
9 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
10 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER FC Moers
11 OFFERMANN Carsten OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
12 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
13 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
14 MANG Patrick MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
15 MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen
17 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
18 IVO Moritz 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz
19 SCHMID Andreas 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV
20 STERNBERG Jacob STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
21 DUBISCHAR Julian 2002 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten

18.03.2017 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
2 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
3 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER FC Moers
3 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
5 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TG Münster
6 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER TG Münster
7 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
8 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
9 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
10 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
11 MANG Patrick MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
12 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
13 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
14 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
15 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
16 KRUMSTROH Sönke KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
17 RIEKEN Felix RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER
18 SOMMERFELD Björn 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach
19 OFFERMANN Carsten OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
20 STERNBERG Jacob STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
21 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
22 CORDT Dorian 2002 M GER Walddörfer SV

12.03.2016 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
2 DICKEL Justus Felix 1998 M GER FC Moers
3 RIEKEN Felix RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER
3 KRUMSTROH Sönke KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
5 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
6 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
7 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
8 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
9 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
10 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
11 HORNE Lukas 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz
12 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
13 OFFERMANN Carsten OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
14 DUPON Jonah DUPON Jonah 2000 M GER
15 SCHMITZ Fabian SCHMITZ Fabian 1998 M GER
16 TAPPE Jonathan 1996 M GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen, ÄFK Stockholm
17 SOMMERFELD Björn 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach

21.03.2015 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
2 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
3 SCHWALB Keno SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV
3 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
5 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
6 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER FC Moers
7 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER
8 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
9 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
10 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
11 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER
12 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
13 DUPON Jonah DUPON Jonah 2000 M GER
14 DUPON Noé Julien DUPON Noé Julien 1997 M GER
15 KLUGER Vincent 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
16 HORNE Lukas 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz
17 WAINSCOAT Even 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz

15.03.2014 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
2 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
3 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
3 SCHWALB Keno SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV
5 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
6 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
7 UNIK Simon UNIK Simon 1994 M GER
8 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
9 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
10 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
11 RIEKEN Felix RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER
12 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
13 PAUS Jan 1995 M GER Duisburger FK
14 HIMMELSBACH Philipp HIMMELSBACH Philipp 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
15 GARG Felix GARG Felix 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV
16 PFITZNER Bjarne PFITZNER Bjarne 1997 M GER
17 MEHRING Henry 1995 M GER SV Spellen
18 PLATT Jan Niklas 1998 M GER

16.03.2013 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
2 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
3 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
3 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
5 SCHWALB Keno SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV
6 PFITZNER Sören PFITZNER Sören 1995 M GER
7 GARG Felix GARG Felix 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV
8 UNIK Simon UNIK Simon 1994 M GER
9 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 SABLOWSKI Patrick SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
11 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER
12 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
13 MODISCH Maik 1993 M GER
14 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
15 JANETZKE Jan 1997 M GER
16 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
17 DUPON Noé Julien DUPON Noé Julien 1997 M GER
18 PFITZNER Bjarne PFITZNER Bjarne 1997 M GER
19 HARTMANN Georg 1994 M GER
20 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
21 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV
22 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER
23 PLATT Jan Niklas 1998 M GER

25.02.2012 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV
2 SCHWALB Keno SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV
3 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
3 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
5 HEINEMANN BAPTISTA Manuel HEINEMANN BAPTISTA Manuel 1993 M GER FG Karlsruhe
6 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
7 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
8 MODISCH Maik 1993 M GER
9 JULIUS Markus JULIUS Markus 1994 M GER
10 SABLOWSKI Patrick SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
11 KWASNY Johannes 1994 M GER
12 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER
13 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
14 HARTMANN Georg 1994 M GER
15 MEIER Dominique Pascal MEIER Dominique Pascal 1997 M GER
16 RINGEL Tobias 1993 M GER Wuppertaler FC
17 THOMAS Jan THOMAS Jan 1993 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
18 BRANS Christian BRANS Christian 1993 M GER Duisburger FK
19 ENDELL Leon ENDELL Leon 1996 M GER

26.02.2011 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
2 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
3 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV
3 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER
5 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC
6 UNIK Simon UNIK Simon 1994 M GER
7 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
8 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
9 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
10 JULIUS Markus JULIUS Markus 1994 M GER
11 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
12 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER
13 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
14 ZUCKMANTEL Valentin ZUCKMANTEL Valentin 1996 M GER
15 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER
16 ACHENBACH Julius ACHENBACH Julius 1996 M GER ETUF Essen

27.02.2010 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER
2 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
3 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
3 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER
5 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
6 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
7 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
8 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV
9 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
10 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
11 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER
12 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
13 BRANS Christian BRANS Christian 1993 M GER Duisburger FK
14 BRÄMER Clemens BRÄMER Clemens 1995 M GER

28.02.2009 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
2 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
3 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
3 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
5 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen
6 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz
7 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
8 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
9 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER
10 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV
11 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
12 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
13 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
14 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC
15 SCHEMMER Josua SCHEMMER Josua 1989 M GER
16 THOR Proscha THOR Proscha 1994 M GER
17 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
18 EDLING Philipp-Benedict EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen
19 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER
20 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
21 MODISCH Maik 1993 M GER
22 PAPADOPOULOS Manuel PAPADOPOULOS Manuel 1989 M GER

23.02.2008 - Internationales Pokalturnier
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER
2 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER
3 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen
3 EDLING Philipp-Benedict EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen
5 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum
6 KUHLMANN Philipp KUHLMANN Philipp 1991 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
7 SPIERENBURG Ricky 1994 M NED A.S.S.V. Esprit
8 KASCHUBE Andreas KASCHUBE Andreas 1990 M GER
9 DZIURA Tobias 1992 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
10 ARNSWALD Konrad ARNSWALD Konrad 1991 M GER
11 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime