zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

27.10.2018 - ekays - Women's Foil
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
3 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim
5 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
6 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
7 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 N WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
9 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFC Salzburg
10 N KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
11 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
12 N MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
13 N WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
14 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
15 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau
16 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
17 N KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
18 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
19 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim
20 N BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 A UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
23 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn
24 N MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TG Münster
25 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
26 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
27 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers
28 N MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie 1998 F CZE Serm Ostrava
29 N STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC
30 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
31 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
32 N SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg
33 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München
34 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 N VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 N HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
37 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER SC Korb
38 N ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
39 N KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
40 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers
42 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER FV Bremen 1860
43 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers
44 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin
45 N BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
46 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
47 N WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
48 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
49 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
50 N HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena
51 N SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 N HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
53 N WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
54 N FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
55 N RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz
56 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
57 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
58 N HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
59 N HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
60 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
61 N FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
62 N ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
63 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
63 N KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
65 N WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena
66 N BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
67 N PROCOPIUS Julia 1985 F GER PFC Potsdam
68 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC
69 N WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
70 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
71 N SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya 1990 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
72 N BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
73 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers
73 N LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
75 N GERICKE Josephine 1999 F GER PFC Potsdam
76 N BURANDT Maria Alexandra 1996 F GER Berliner FC
77 N SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER TSV Winsen
78 N WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
79 N PRUSOVA Kristyna 1999 F CZE USK Praha
79 N ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
81 N BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
82 N WALD Rebekka 2001 F GER FSC Cottbus
83 N MAYWALD Susanne 1976 F GER PFC Potsdam
84 N MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena

21.10.2017 - ekays - Women's Foil
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
3 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
3 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
5 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
5 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
8 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
9 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
11 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
12 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
14 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
15 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
16 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
18 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin
18 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg
20 DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
21 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin
22 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
23 MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie 1998 F CZE Serm Ostrava
24 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TG Münster
26 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim
27 HAVRANKOVA Eva 1996 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava
28 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
29 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
30 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
32 MARGETICH Iris 1999 F AUT FU Mödling
33 NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec
34 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
35 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena
36 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
37 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
38 DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
40 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
41 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
42 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
43 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
44 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC
45 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
46 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
47 EITTORF Jessica Aishen 1993 F GER
48 KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
49 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin
50 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz
51 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
52 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
53 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
54 PROCOPIUS Julia 1985 F GER PFC Potsdam
55 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
56 STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg
57 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau
58 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
59 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
60 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
61 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER SC Korb
62 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau
63 PALAPIES Lena 1991 F GER TSV Winsen
64 PRUSOVA Kristyna 1999 F CZE USK Praha
65 STUTZKE Lena 2002 F GER SC Berlin
66 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
67 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
67 ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
69 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
70 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
71 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
72 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena
73 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
74 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
75 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
75 MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena
77 RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC
78 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
79 MAYWALD Susanne 1976 F GER PFC Potsdam
80 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin
81 BRAUN Nina 1998 F GER OFC Bonn
82 HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen
83 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER FS Bielefelder TG
83 SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
85 BURANDT Maria Alexandra 1996 F GER Berliner FC
86 REICH Nina 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
87 JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
88 SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
89 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
90 ELß Anja 1989 F GER SV Chemie Rodleben

01.10.2016 - Toto-Lotto-Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
3 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
3 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
5 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
6 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
7 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim
8 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
9 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
10 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
12 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
14 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
15 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
16 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
17 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
18 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
22 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
24 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
26 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers
27 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
28 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
29 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
30 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
31 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
32 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
34 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
35 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
36 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
37 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg
38 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
40 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
41 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
42 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
43 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
44 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach
45 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER SC Korb
45 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER TSV Winsen
47 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER FS Bielefelder TG
48 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
49 PALAPIES Lena 1991 F GER TSV Winsen
50 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
51 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
53 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin
54 EITTORF Jessica Aishen 1993 F GER
55 BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
56 SPLIT Marcella 1998 F NED SC Noord
57 HENGELHAUPT Anna 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
58 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
59 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
60 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
61 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
62 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER

03.10.2015 - Toto-Lotto-Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
3 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
3 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
6 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
7 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
8 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
9 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
10 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
11 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
12 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
13 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
15 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
16 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
17 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
18 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
19 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
20 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
21 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER
23 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena
23 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
25 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
26 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
27 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim
27 BUCHMANN Nicole 1998 F GER
29 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
29 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
31 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers
32 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
33 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
34 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
35 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
36 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
37 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
38 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
39 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
40 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau
43 WISOKY Weronika 2000 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
44 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
45 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
46 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
47 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
47 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
49 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
50 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
51 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
52 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
53 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin
54 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
55 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
56 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
57 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
58 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
59 VLEUGELS Ezra 1998 F BEL Omnisword
60 SAIZEW Lilia 1998 F GER
61 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Mainz
62 LEBRUN Violette 1996 F BEL
63 SPLIT Marcella 1998 F NED SC Noord
64 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
65 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA
67 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER
68 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
69 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
70 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER FSC Jena
71 BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
72 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau
72 FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart
74 FRCKO Ema 1991 F CRO
75 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER TSG Reutlingen
76 BRONIKOWSKA Zofia 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
76 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen

15.11.2014 - Toto-Lotto-Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
3 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
3 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
5 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
6 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
7 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
8 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
9 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
10 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
11 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros
12 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
13 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
14 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
15 BALOGH Orsolya 1996 F HUN BHSE
16 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
19 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen
20 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
21 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
23 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
24 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
25 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
26 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
27 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER
28 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 TELEKI Szilvia 1987 F HUN Terezvaros
31 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
32 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER
33 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
34 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
35 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
36 ORAVETZ Barbara 1995 F HUN BHSE
37 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
38 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
39 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
40 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
41 OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Budakalasz
42 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
43 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
44 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
45 LOBODA Viola 1997 F HUN Terezvaros
46 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
47 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena
49 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
50 LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
51 JAKUBCOVA Katerina 1991 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
52 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau
53 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
54 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
54 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
56 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
58 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
59 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
60 VAN DER HEIJDEN Sophie 1996 F NED Holland Schermen
61 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
62 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
63 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER
64 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
65 CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 F HUN DFC Düsseldorf
66 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
67 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim
68 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
69 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
70 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
71 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER FSC Jena
72 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
73 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
74 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
75 ATHENSTEDT-HEIGEL Kristina 1969 F GER FC Schkeuditz
76 BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
77 CSASZAR Zsofia 1992 F HUN MTK
78 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
79 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
80 CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth
81 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
82 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
83 FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart
84 BIRO Monika 1966 F HUN
85 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau
86 BINDEL Fabienne 1997 F GER
87 SKUZA Isabell 1998 F GER
88 KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal
89 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
90 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER
91 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin

07.12.2013 - Toto-Lotto-Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
3 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
5 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
6 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
7 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
8 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
9 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
10 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
11 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
13 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
14 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros
16 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves
17 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
19 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
20 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
21 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
24 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
25 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
26 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
27 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
28 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
30 ZATIK Zofia 1996 F GER TG Dörnigheim
31 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
32 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
33 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
34 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER
35 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
36 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
37 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Budakalasz
39 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
40 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
41 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
42 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
43 ZSARY Noemi 1987 F HUN Budakalasz
44 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
45 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
46 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
47 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
48 BUDAVARI Bettina 1992 F HUN Terezvaros
49 LENCBERGA Elza 1997 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
50 ROMERO Irene 1992 F ESP CEO-PO
50 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER
52 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
53 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena
54 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
55 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
56 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen
57 KÖNIG Bianka 1984 F GER TV Feldkirchen
58 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
59 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau
60 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
61 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER
62 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
63 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
64 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
65 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER
66 BINDEL Fabienne 1997 F GER
67 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
68 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER
69 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
70 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
71 RETLER Rebekka 1997 F GER
72 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
73 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
74 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER
75 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA
76 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
77 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
78 GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
79 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau
80 ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz
81 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
82 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
83 FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart
84 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
85 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
86 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
87 BECK Nina 1998 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim
88 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
89 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
90 LIMA Tabata 1989 F BRA
91 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
92 KEM Enid 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
93 BASTIAN Melanie 1992 F GER MTV Giessen

08.12.2012 - Toto-Lotto-Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
3 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
5 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
6 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
7 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
9 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
11 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
13 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
14 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
15 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
16 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
17 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin
18 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
19 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
22 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
23 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER
24 RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
25 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
26 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
27 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
28 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
29 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
30 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
31 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
32 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
33 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
35 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena
37 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
38 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Europeen de Bruxelles
39 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
40 BANNWARTH Claire 1989 F FRA
41 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
42 BLACHA Anja 1990 F GER
43 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
44 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
45 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER
46 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
47 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
48 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Europeen de Bruxelles
49 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER
49 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 MÜLLER Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
53 MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 MAI Erika 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München
55 REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern
56 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER
57 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
58 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
59 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
60 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
61 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
62 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
63 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen
64 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
65 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
66 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
67 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
67 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
69 GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
70 GERSTER Vivien 1993 F GER
71 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
72 BÄSLER Wiebke 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz
73 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen
74 BASTIAN Melanie 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
75 BECK Nina 1998 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim
76 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
77 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus
78 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
79 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER
80 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
81 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
82 SCHMÄLING Beata 1979 F GER
83 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
84 RETLER Rebekka 1997 F GER
85 SCHIMMER Stephanie 1982 F AUT
86 CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth
87 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
87 KAISER Bianca 1993 F GER FC Augsburg
87 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER FSC Jena
90 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus
91 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
92 BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt

28.01.2012 - Toto-Lotto-Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
3 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
5 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
6 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
8 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
10 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
11 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
12 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin
13 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
15 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
16 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
18 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
19 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 BANNWARTH Claire 1989 F FRA
21 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen
23 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
25 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
26 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
27 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
28 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
29 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
31 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
32 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
33 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
34 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA
35 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
36 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena
37 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
38 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
39 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
40 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
41 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
42 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
44 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
45 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
46 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
46 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
48 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
49 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
50 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
51 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
52 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
53 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
54 EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER
55 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
56 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
57 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
58 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
59 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
60 LENCI Giuliana 1961 F GER
61 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
62 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER
63 JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER
64 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
65 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
65 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
67 NEMITZ Marion 1983 F GER
68 KÜHBORTH Elisabeth 1993 F GER TG Frankenthal
69 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin

16.10.2010 - Gelita Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
2 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
3 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
5 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
6 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
7 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
8 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
9 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
11 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
12 HIRATA Kyomi 1982 F JPN
13 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
15 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Europeen de Bruxelles
16 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
17 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
18 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
19 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
20 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
21 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
23 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
24 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
25 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
27 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
29 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
30 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Europeen de Bruxelles
32 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
33 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
34 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
35 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
36 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 WADA Naoko 1990 F JPN
38 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
40 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
41 OGATA Minami 1996 F JPN
42 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
43 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz
44 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
45 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
46 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
47 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
48 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
49 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
50 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
50 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
52 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
53 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
54 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
54 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
56 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
57 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
58 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
59 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
60 BRASSEUR Alexandra 1993 F BEL CE Embourg
61 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
62 MAIER Tunde 1960 F HUN
63 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
65 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER
66 JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER
67 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
68 BORHAU Rebecca 1986 F GER
69 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
70 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
71 DESCHUYTTER Marie 1992 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
72 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
73 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER
74 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
75 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
76 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
77 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
78 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
79 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
80 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
81 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
82 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart
83 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
84 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
85 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
86 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
87 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
88 LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena
89 SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER
90 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig
91 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
92 KOTHMEIER Claudia 1983 F GER
93 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
93 KÜHBORTH Elisabeth 1993 F GER TG Frankenthal
95 ASANO Saki 1996 F JPN
96 ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER
97 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin

19.12.2009 - Gelita-CUP
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
3 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
3 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
7 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
8 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
9 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
12 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
13 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
14 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
15 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
16 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
18 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
19 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
20 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
21 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
22 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
23 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
24 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
25 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
27 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
28 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
29 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
30 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Europeen de Bruxelles
32 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
33 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
35 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
36 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
37 GEVAERT Caroline 1989 F BEL
38 WAGENHALS Lena 1983 F GER
39 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar
40 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER
41 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
42 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
43 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
44 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
45 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
46 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau
47 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
48 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
49 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
51 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
52 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
53 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER
54 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
55 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
56 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
57 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
58 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER
59 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
60 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
61 KOTHMEIER Claudia 1983 F GER
62 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
63 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
64 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
65 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
67 MERSEBURG Ellen 1986 F GER
68 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
69 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
70 ROLOFF Carmen 1975 F GER Fechtclub München
71 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
72 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
73 KÜHBORTH Elisabeth 1993 F GER TG Frankenthal
74 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
75 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
76 JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER
77 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
78 SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER
79 LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena
80 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER FSC Jena

20.12.2008 - Gelita-CUP
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
7 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
9 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
10 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
11 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
12 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
13 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
15 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
16 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
18 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
19 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
20 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
21 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
22 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
23 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
24 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
25 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
27 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
28 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER SFV Westfalen
29 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
30 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
31 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
32 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
33 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
34 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
35 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
36 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
37 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
38 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum
40 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER
41 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
42 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER
43 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart
43 PECHE Tina 1986 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
45 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
46 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
47 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
48 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar
49 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
50 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
51 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
52 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
53 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz
54 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
55 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Europeen de Bruxelles
56 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
57 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster
58 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
59 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
60 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
61 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
62 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
63 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
65 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
66 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
67 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
68 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
69 GOHLKE Nina 1991 F GER
70 WAGENHALS Lena 1983 F GER
71 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
72 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin
73 CHOINOWSKI Saskia 1987 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
74 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER FSC Jena
75 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
76 RATH Gudrun 1982 F AUT ATUS Weiz
77 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER
78 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
79 HAAS Mira 1993 F GER
80 SCHMIDT Natalia 1994 F GER
81 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim

12.01.2008 - GELITA - CUP
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
5 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
6 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
7 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
9 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
10 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
11 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
12 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
13 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
15 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
16 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
19 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
20 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
21 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
22 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
24 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
25 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
26 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
27 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER SFV Westfalen
28 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFC Salzburg
29 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
31 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
32 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
34 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar
35 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
37 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
38 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
39 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
41 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
42 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
43 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar
44 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz
45 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER
46 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
46 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
48 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum
49 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
51 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
52 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
53 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz
54 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
55 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
56 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER
57 MOOR Maria 1992 F GER
58 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
59 MINDRU Aurica 1986 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
60 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
61 KOTHMEIER Claudia 1983 F GER
62 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER
63 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
65 CHOINOWSKI Saskia 1987 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
66 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
67 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER
67 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin
69 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER
70 KEMMERLING Anyuta 1973 F NED
71 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
72 ROLOFF Carmen 1975 F GER Fechtclub München
73 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
74 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster
75 WIEGRATZ Nina 1990 F GER USC Bochum
76 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER
77 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
78 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
79 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
80 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER
80 VON WITZENDORFF Felicitas 1984 F GER MTV Mainz
82 LEAHU Tatiana 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
83 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
84 KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
85 WOLF Christina 1987 F GER

13.01.2007 - Grüne Punkt Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
6 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
7 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
9 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
10 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
11 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
13 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
14 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
16 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
17 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
19 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
20 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFC Salzburg
21 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
22 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum
23 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
24 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
25 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
26 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
27 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
29 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
30 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
31 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
32 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
33 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER
34 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER
35 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
36 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 MINDRU Aurica 1986 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
38 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER
39 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
41 CIGRINA Daria 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
42 WOLF Christina 1987 F GER
43 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
45 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER
46 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz
47 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
48 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster
49 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
50 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
51 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER
52 VON WITZENDORFF Felicitas 1984 F GER MTV Mainz
53 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER
55 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart
56 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57 APRYELYENKO Ylona 1972 F UKR FC Grunewald
58 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar
59 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
60 KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
61 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
62 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
63 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
64 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER
65 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
66 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
67 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
68 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
69 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA
70 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
70 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar
72 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER
73 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
74 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER
75 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
76 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
77 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
78 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
79 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
80 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
80 SCHWERK Sigrid 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
82 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz
82 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
82 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
85 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin
86 CHOINOWSKI Saskia 1987 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
87 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER
87 GROß Annkatrin 1987 F GER FC Grunewald
89 RADNAI-KRENKO Monika 1967 F GER Darmstädter FC

11.03.2006 - Grüne Punkt Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
3 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
6 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
7 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
8 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
9 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 MINDRU Aurica 1986 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
11 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
12 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
13 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
13 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
15 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
17 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
18 HANZELOVA Gyongyi 1987 F SVK KS Samorin
19 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
20 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
21 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
22 ANDRIES Marina 1987 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
23 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER
24 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
25 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
26 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 VON WITZENDORFF Felicitas 1984 F GER MTV Mainz
28 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
29 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
30 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
31 NAPP Swantje 1986 F GER TUS Wunstorf
32 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
33 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
34 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
35 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
36 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Europeen de Bruxelles
37 APRYELYENKO Ylona 1972 F UKR FC Grunewald
38 GEMESI Tekla 1985 F HUN
39 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER
40 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER
41 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA
42 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar
43 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
44 SCHWERK Sigrid 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
45 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
46 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER
47 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER
47 WOLF Christina 1987 F GER
49 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER
50 PILLSBURY-TIETÄVÄINEN Dana 1966 F USA Oulun Miekkailuseura
51 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
52 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
53 PETRENKO Elena 1971 F GER
54 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum
55 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin
55 GROß Annkatrin 1987 F GER FC Grunewald
57 MALLAND Kerstin 1979 F GER TG Dörnigheim
58 DITTFELD Anja 1989 F GER

15.01.2005 - Grüne Punkt Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
3 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
3 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
5 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
6 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE
7 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
9 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
11 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
12 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
14 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
15 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
16 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
17 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros
19 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
20 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
21 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
22 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
23 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
24 LEMBERG Mercedesz 1986 F HUN CSATA DSE
25 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
26 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
27 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
28 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
29 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
30 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
31 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
32 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
33 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
34 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
35 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER
36 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
37 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen
38 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
39 IVANESCU Agnana 1983 F ROU
40 ANDREI Andreea 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
41 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
42 MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
43 STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
44 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
45 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER
46 INDREI Corina 1985 F ROU
46 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
48 CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 F HUN DFC Düsseldorf
49 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
50 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
51 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER
52 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
53 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER
54 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
55 MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TG Münster
56 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER
58 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau
59 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar
60 RECKNAGEL Carina 1987 F GER
61 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
62 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
63 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
64 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER
65 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER
66 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
67 DELI Dora 1982 F HUN
68 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER
69 WEIß Catharina 1988 F GER
70 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
71 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum
72 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER
73 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER
74 BARTETZKI Amanda 1987 F GER TG Hanau
75 KOTHE Juliane 1987 F GER
76 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
77 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken
78 RATSCHBACHER Barbara 1985 F GER
78 SEIFERT Melanie 1986 F GER
80 SAHR Angela 1979 F GER FC Rüsselsheim
81 RUPP Henrike 1986 F GER MTV Stuttgart
82 WOLF Christina 1987 F GER

20.12.2003 - Grüne Punkt Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
3 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
5 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
6 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
7 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
8 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
9 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
10 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
11 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
12 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
13 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
14 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
16 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
18 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
19 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
20 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
22 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
23 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen
24 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
25 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
26 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
27 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
28 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
29 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
30 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
31 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
32 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
33 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
34 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
35 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER
37 DELI Dora 1982 F HUN
38 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER
39 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER
39 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
41 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE
42 SCHOTT Christiane 1985 F GER
43 PATZSCHKE Elisa 1985 F GER
44 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
45 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
46 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER
47 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
48 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER UFC Frankfurt
49 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
50 SEIFERT Melanie 1986 F GER
51 LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFC Salzburg
52 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
53 RECKNAGEL Carina 1987 F GER
54 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
55 BERTA Krisztina 1984 F HUN BHSE
56 HER Sun-Ju 1984 F KOR
57 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
58 PECHE Tina 1986 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
59 WEIß Caroline 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
60 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER
61 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
62 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
63 HOPPE Yvonne 1979 F GER Homburger TG
64 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER
65 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
66 ISHCHENKO Juliya 1980 F GER TSG Weinheim
67 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER
68 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
69 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER
70 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
71 FECHNER Elena 1988 F GER
72 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
73 DÖRPHOLZ Maria 1984 F GER
73 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken
75 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
76 PILLSBURY-TIETÄVÄINEN Dana 1966 F USA Oulun Miekkailuseura
76 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
78 KOTHE Juliane 1987 F GER
79 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar
80 OKUNLOLA Suzah 1980 F GER
81 STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
82 BRENDLE Dorit 1984 F GER
83 ZWICKER Christiane 1984 F GER FC Konstanz
84 NOWAK Carolin 1986 F GER
85 MERSEBURG Ellen 1986 F GER
86 FRÖHLICH Janina 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC

22.03.2003 - Grüne Punkt Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
2 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
3 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
5 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
7 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
8 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
9 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen
11 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
12 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER
13 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
14 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
16 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
17 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
18 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER
19 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
20 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
21 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
22 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
23 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE
24 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
26 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
27 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
28 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
29 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
30 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
31 LEMBERG Mercedesz 1986 F HUN CSATA DSE
32 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
33 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
34 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
35 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER
36 BERTA Krisztina 1984 F HUN BHSE
37 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
38 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
39 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
40 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
41 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
42 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
43 CAVIN Katie 1982 F USA
44 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
45 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
46 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
47 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER
48 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
49 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
50 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
51 DAOUST Elise 1983 F CAN
52 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER UFC Frankfurt
53 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
54 STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
55 HER Sun-Ju 1984 F KOR
56 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER
57 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER
58 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
59 SEIFERT Melanie 1986 F GER
60 RÖDER Johanna 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig
61 FECHNER Elena 1988 F GER
61 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
63 SEIDEL Stefanie 1985 F GER
64 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
65 BRENDLE Dorit 1984 F GER
65 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
67 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
68 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER
69 JÄGER Irena 1986 F GER
70 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
71 PILLSBURY-TIETÄVÄINEN Dana 1966 F USA Oulun Miekkailuseura
72 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
73 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
74 WEIß Caroline 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
75 OTTO Anna-Marie 1985 F GER
76 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER
76 PECHE Tina 1986 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
78 FODOR Eszter 1988 F HUN CSATA DSE
79 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken
80 WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER
81 PEETZ Katharina 1984 F GER
82 LEHMANN Stefanie 1979 F GER

01.11.2001 - Grüne Punkt Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KÖNIG-RÖMER Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
5 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
7 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
8 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
9 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER
11 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
12 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
13 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
14 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
15 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
16 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
17 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
18 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
19 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER
20 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
21 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen
22 BALMASSOVA Nadejda 1984 F RUS
23 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
24 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
27 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 KACHTANOVA Olga 1976 F RUS MK Musketiri
29 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
31 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
32 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
33 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER
34 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
36 DEMINA Julia 1980 F RUS
37 FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER
38 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
39 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
40 VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura 1984 F NED
41 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
42 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
43 SELIGER Jana 1983 F GER
44 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
45 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart
46 PATZSCHKE Elisa 1985 F GER
47 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
48 VOGEL Daria 1986 F GER
49 GOTTSCHLICH Nicole 1984 F GER
50 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER
51 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
52 WEIß Caroline 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
53 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
54 MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER
55 DÖRPHOLZ Maria 1984 F GER
56 SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca 1983 F GER FC Schkeuditz
57 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
58 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
59 STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
60 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
61 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
62 HAAG Ramona 1985 F GER
63 PÄTZOLD Nadja 1985 F GER
64 BORKOWETZ Angelika 1983 F GER
65 KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana 1986 F GER
66 WARRELMANN Petra 1968 F GER
67 BÖRNER Vera 1982 F GER VFL Marburg FA
67 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
69 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken
70 SEIDEL Stefanie 1985 F GER
71 OTTO Anna-Marie 1985 F GER
72 ROTH Sophia-Caroline 1984 F GER
73 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER
74 BOCHEM Marie-Christine 1985 F GER
75 SCHOTT Annekatrin 1982 F GER
76 PECHE Tina 1986 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
77 PEETZ Katharina 1984 F GER
78 VOCKENTANZ Lena 1982 F GER
79 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
80 BENTS Viktoria 1986 F GER
80 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER
82 GECK Jessica 1984 F GER
83 SCHOTT Christiane 1985 F GER
84 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER

01.11.1997 - Grüne Punkt Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
3 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
3 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
5 KÖNIG-RÖMER Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
7 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER
8 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
9 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
10 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 LAURENT Emilie 1977 F FRA LES LOGES
12 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
13 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
14 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
15 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
16 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
17 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER
20 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER
21 CAGSEVA Angela 1900 F RUS
22 BRAMBORA-SEFFERS Susanne 1973 F GER ETUF Essen
23 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
24 FLEGLER Victoria 1971 F RUS
25 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
26 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
27 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER
28 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen
29 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
30 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
31 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
32 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
33 KERVEADOU Nolwenn 1973 F FRA QUIMPER EC
34 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
35 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
36 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
37 BERNAT Andrea 1977 F HUN
38 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
39 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
40 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER SV Böblingen
41 RAVIKOVITCH Natalia 1975 F RUS
42 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
43 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 BARBIER Veronique 1972 F FRA
45 PETSCHNIGG Eva 1981 F AUT FU Mödling
46 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin
47 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER
48 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER
49 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
50 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
51 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER
52 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
53 KALBE Franziska 1983 F GER
54 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
55 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
56 ASHKENAZY Michal 1978 F ISR
57 MÜLLER Yvonne 1975 F GER
58 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER
59 FRÖDE Uta 1972 F GER
60 MOREAU Annabelle 1976 F FRA
61 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER
62 GRUHN Katja 1980 F GER
63 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
64 LÜDDECKE Edna 1982 F GER
65 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
66 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau
67 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER
68 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER
69 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
70 WÄLDE Jessica 1979 F GER TV Villingen
71 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER
72 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
73 DROSTE-WEGENER Daniela 1973 F GER FS Bielefelder TG
74 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
75 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
76 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER
77 GOEMAERE Manuelle 1979 F FRA
78 HANEL Manuela 1982 F GER
79 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER
80 DÖRR Lisa 1979 F GER

01.11.1996 - Grüne Punkt Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
2 KÖNIG-RÖMER Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
5 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER
6 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
7 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
8 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
9 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 DOBMEIER Annette 1968 F GER
11 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
12 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
13 PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER OFC Bonn
14 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER
15 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER
16 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
17 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
18 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER
19 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
21 BACHMANN Kati 1968 F GER
22 BLANCHI Stephanie 1972 F FRA
23 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER
24 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER
25 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
26 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
27 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
28 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER
29 BRAMBORA-SEFFERS Susanne 1973 F GER ETUF Essen
30 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
31 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin
32 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER
33 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
34 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
35 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
36 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
37 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER
38 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen
39 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER
40 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
41 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
42 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
43 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
44 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
45 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER
46 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER
47 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
48 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
49 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
50 SOFRON Edith 1974 F GER
51 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
52 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
53 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
54 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER
55 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER SV Böblingen
56 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER
57 KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau
58 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
59 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER
60 THOME Nicole 1973 F GER MTV Mainz
61 OSTERMANN Katrin 1972 F GER
62 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER
63 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
64 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
65 JAGIELA Kathleen 1977 F GER
66 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
67 MÜLLER Yvonne 1975 F GER
68 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER
69 ORGELDINGER Karin 1967 F GER TSG Füssen
70 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER
71 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
72 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz
73 MÜLLER Christine 1977 F GER
74 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen
75 NITSCH Diana 1977 F GER
76 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER
77 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER
78 WEIL Jennifer 1979 F GER
80 KÖHLER Veronika 1976 F GER
81 HAAG Miriam 1981 F GER
82 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER
83 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
84 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER
85 ORTH Christina 1982 F GER TUS Neunkirchen
86 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau
87 STIELER Susanne 1976 F GER
88 KERVEADOU Nolwenn 1973 F FRA QUIMPER EC
89 WILD Melanie 1976 F GER
90 WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER
90 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER
91 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER
92 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
93 PALOTAS Stella 1979 F GER
94 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg
95 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart
96 CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth
97 GREß Gesine 1981 F GER FC Offenbach
98 DUNKEL Nike 1980 F GER
99 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER
100 DORT Anja 1970 F GER VT Zweibrücken
101 BOLZE Xenia 1966 F GER
102 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER
103 MOREAU Annabelle 1976 F FRA
104 STEPHAN Anke 1976 F GER
105 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER

01.11.1995 - Grüne Punkt Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
2 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SADOVSKAJA Tatjana 1966 F RUS
3 KÖNIG-RÖMER Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 FLEGLER Victoria 1971 F RUS
6 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
7 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
8 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER OFC Bonn
10 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
11 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
12 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER
13 DOBMEIER Annette 1968 F GER
14 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
15 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
16 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER
17 BRAMBORA-SEFFERS Susanne 1973 F GER ETUF Essen
18 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
19 RODIONOVA Inessa 1969 F RUS
20 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER
21 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
22 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER
23 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
24 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER
27 WEIL Jennifer 1979 F GER
28 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin
29 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
30 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
31 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
32 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
33 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
34 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen
35 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
37 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
38 ORGELDINGER Karin 1967 F GER TSG Füssen
39 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER SV Böblingen
40 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
41 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
42 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER
43 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin
44 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
45 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
46 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER
47 SPRECHER Ilka 1967 F GER
48 HOFMANN Tina 1977 F GER
49 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
50 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
51 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER
52 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER
53 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 MÜLLER Yvonne 1975 F GER
55 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
56 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
57 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER
58 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
59 LANGE Christiane 1978 F GER TK Hannover
60 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER
61 VOLKOVA Angela 1900 F RUS
62 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
63 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
64 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER
65 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
66 JAGIELA Kathleen 1977 F GER
67 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER
68 KIRCHHOFF Kristin 1975 F GER SC Berlin
69 KEMPF Julia 1967 F GER
70 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER
71 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER
72 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
73 BÖCK Astrid 1980 F GER
74 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER
75 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau
76 FETSCH Caroline 1977 F GER
77 STIELER Susanne 1976 F GER
78 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER
79 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER

01.11.1994 - Grüne Punkt Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KÖNIG-RÖMER Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
3 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER
6 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
7 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
8 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER
9 GOMBOS Rosalia 1963 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER
11 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER
12 DAVID Mioara 1970 F ROU
13 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
15 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
16 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
17 HALL Jane 1967 F USA
18 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
19 JEMAYEVA Elena 1971 F RUS
20 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
22 PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER OFC Bonn
23 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
24 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER
25 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
26 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
27 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
28 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
29 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
30 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER
31 COVALIU Irina 1974 F ROU
32 HOFMANN Tina 1977 F GER
33 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
34 HERVIEU Marie-Francoise 1972 F CAN
35 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
36 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
37 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER
38 CHERNYAK Olga 1972 F USA
39 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
40 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER
41 KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
42 DE BRUIN Monique 1977 F USA
43 MARTIN Tasha 1973 F USA
44 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
45 KIWITT Ilka 1972 F GER
46 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
47 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
48 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
49 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
50 WEBER Gudula 1965 F GER UFC Frankfurt
51 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
52 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER
53 SIKES Julianna 1973 F USA
54 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin
55 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER
56 SOFRON Edith 1974 F GER
57 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
58 PFEIFFER Skadi 1977 F GER
59 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
60 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
61 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
62 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
63 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER
64 STIELER Susanne 1976 F GER
65 PAXTON Suzanne 1969 F USA
66 GUNZENHÄUSER Ute 1975 F GER
67 POSTHUMUS Jennifer 1972 F USA
68 VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE FC Gröbenzell
69 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
70 LANGE Christiane 1978 F GER TK Hannover
71 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
72 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER
73 BREDEN Ute 1979 F USA
74 MARTIN Margaret 1961 F USA
75 BRAMBORA-SEFFERS Susanne 1973 F GER ETUF Essen
76 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
77 NATHAN Nicole 1977 F GER
78 DRECHSEL Claudia 1974 F GER SC Berlin
79 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
80 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen
81 KRALICEK Kirstin 1900 F USA
82 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
83 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER
84 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
85 JAGIELA Kathleen 1977 F GER
86 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
87 JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER
88 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER
89 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER
90 DROSTE-WEGENER Daniela 1973 F GER FS Bielefelder TG
91 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER
92 MOHRSTEDT Christiane 1972 F GER
93 BAKLANOVA Valeria 1967 F RUS
94 GANITCH Elena 1974 F RUS
95 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER
96 TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER
97 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER
98 PIPEREIT Katja 1976 F GER
99 MÜLLER Yvonne 1975 F GER
100 THOMAS Peggy 1976 F GER
101 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER SV Böblingen
102 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER
103 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER
104 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen
105 GÜNTHER Pamela 1977 F GER
106 FETSCH Caroline 1977 F GER
107 TONDU Jennifer 1960 F USA
108 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER
109 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz
110 ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud 1965 F GER TG Dörnigheim
111 GEINITZ Nicole 1977 F GER
112 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
113 HOFMANN Kerstin 1973 F GER
114 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER
115 KIRCHHOFF Kristin 1975 F GER SC Berlin
116 CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth
117 MÜLLER Christine 1977 F GER
118 ORGELDINGER Karin 1967 F GER TSG Füssen
119 THÜRING Katharina 1977 F GER
120 BÜSING Britta 1965 F SUI
121 WEBER Cornelia 1975 F GER FC Schkeuditz
122 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
123 SZYMANSKI Christa 1949 F GER TG Dörnigheim
124 BECKER Elke 1964 F GER
125 HIRSCHAUER Natalie 1976 F GER Freiburger TS
126 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER
127 WASSERHESS Barbara 1970 F GER
128 SÖHNCHEN Nina 1976 F GER
129 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
130 NITSCH Diana 1977 F GER
131 BORNTRÄGER Nicole 1972 F GER
132 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
133 REIFER Doris 1969 F GER
134 REIS Surya 1975 F GER
135 VOGEL Claudia 1976 F GER
136 MEUER Sandra 1977 F GER
137 SGARABOTTOLO Virginia 1900 F SUI
138 SCLICKER Kerstin 1967 F GER
139 MÜLLER Kathrin 1974 F GER
140 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER

01.11.1993 - Grüne Punkt Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 KÖNIG-RÖMER Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
6 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER
7 GOMBOS Rosalia 1963 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
9 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
10 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
12 WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
13 PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER OFC Bonn
14 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
15 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER
16 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
17 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
18 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
19 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
20 MAIER Tunde 1960 F HUN
21 HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER OFC Bonn
22 KEMPF Julia 1967 F GER
23 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
25 HORVATH Brigitta 1967 F HUN
26 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER
27 KULCSAR Alexa 1972 F HUN
28 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER
29 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
30 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
31 KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
32 CHAMPARNAUD Nathali 1970 F FRA
34 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
35 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
36 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
37 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER SV Böblingen
38 NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER
39 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
41 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER
43 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER
44 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER
45 TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER
46 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER
47 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
48 ORGELDINGER Karin 1967 F GER TSG Füssen
50 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
51 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER
52 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
53 BRAMBORA-SEFFERS Susanne 1973 F GER ETUF Essen
54 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin
55 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER
57 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
58 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
59 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
61 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER
62 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
63 KÖCKERITZ Sandy 1973 F GER

01.11.1992 - Grüne Punkt Cup
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
2 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
5 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
6 GOMBOS Rosalia 1963 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
9 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER
11 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
12 HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER OFC Bonn
13 STEFANEK Gertrud 1959 F HUN
14 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
15 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
16 PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER OFC Bonn
17 BACHMANN Kati 1968 F GER
18 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
19 DOBMEIER Annette 1968 F GER
20 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER
21 OSTERMANN Katrin 1972 F GER
22 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
23 MAIER Tunde 1960 F HUN
24 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
25 KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
26 KÖNIG-RÖMER Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER
28 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
29 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER
30 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
31 KIWITT Ilka 1972 F GER
32 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
33 KULCSAR Alexa 1972 F HUN
34 PAVEL Ana 1967 F ROU
35 DUMITRESCU Roxana 1967 F ROU
36 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
37 BRAMBORA-SEFFERS Susanne 1973 F GER ETUF Essen
38 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER
40 SCHERP Elke 1971 F GER
41 JONASCH Noemi 1974 F ROU
42 SOLLATH Stephanie 1975 F GER
43 GRUNDMANN Elke 1970 F GER
44 NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER
45 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin
46 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER
47 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER
48 HORVATH Brigitta 1967 F HUN
49 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
50 GARAMI Andrea 1900 F HUN
51 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
52 RENNER Inken 1975 F GER
52 DOLDI Simone 1974 F GER
54 GRAMS Natalie 1966 F GER
55 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
56 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
57 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER
58 KELENFÖLDI Kerstin 1970 F GER
59 FRÖDE Uta 1972 F GER
60 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER
61 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin
62 KIM Sora 1975 F GER
63 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER
64 NAGYHAZI Szandra 1975 F HUN
65 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER
66 KÖHLER Daniela 1974 F GER
67 DRECHSEL Claudia 1974 F GER SC Berlin
67 REIS Surya 1975 F GER
69 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
70 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
71 POHL Franka 1977 F GER
72 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER
73 KEMPF Julia 1967 F GER
74 THOMAS Peggy 1976 F GER
75 SCHELKMANN Ann-Katrin 1976 F GER
76 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
77 ENGELHARD Nicole 1965 F GER
78 SZOMBATY Claudia 1966 F SUI
79 ROLOFF Carmen 1975 F GER Fechtclub München
80 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
81 NEUGEBAUER Ina-E. 1982 F GER
82 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER
83 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen
84 BELAOUCHI Nadia 1967 F GER
85 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER
86 KIRCHHOFF Kristin 1975 F GER SC Berlin
87 BORNTRÄGER Nicole 1972 F GER
88 RÖDER Janina 1975 F GER
89 KÖCKERITZ Sandy 1973 F GER
90 FOELLMER Kristin 1975 F GER